Area Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Auston Bonte', Pattonville
49
243
4.96
Lucas Langevin, Eureka
36
175
4.86
Bryan Carter, Chaminade
38
168
4.42
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
34
150
4.41
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
26
113
4.35
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
40
166
4.15
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
31
121
3.90
Conner McAfee, FH Central
40
152
3.80
Ryan Lively, Mehlville
37
140
3.78
Carl Cousin, Affton
47
174
3.70
Mark Diekroeger, Parkway Central
34
118
3.47
Gage Mize, De Smet
24
82
3.42
Kyle Merzweiler, St. Mary's
39
129
3.31
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
37
122
3.30
Bryce Backhus, O'Fallon
33
108
3.27
Jake Collins, Webster Groves
32
99
3.09
Clay Kruse, De Smet
34
101
2.97
Noah Jami, FH Central
42
124
2.95
Matt Coplen, St. Louis U. High
39
113
2.90
Sam Pannett, Parkway Central
35
101
2.89
Matt Garner, Oakville
32
92
2.88
Thomas Beye, FH North
43
122
2.84
Cooper Tune, Duchesne
31
88
2.84
Justin Hovick, O'Fallon
33
90
2.73
Chandler Murdock, Luth. St. Charles
35
93
2.66
Nathan Langhauser, St. Louis U. High
35
92
2.63
Jackson Klump, Oakville
32
83
2.59
Jacob Jackson, Fort Zumwalt West
32
83
2.59
Michael Berra, St. Mary's
39
97
2.49
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
34
82
2.41
Ethan Bell, Kirkwood
37
88
2.38
Andrew Albes, St. Mary's
36
85
2.36
Matt Cosgrove, Parkway West
33
77
2.33
MIchael Simpson , Seckman
24
56
2.33
Jose Dominguez, Northwest-CH
31
72
2.32
Luke Loewenstein, Duchesne
33
76
2.30
Daniel Schneider, Duchesne
33
76
2.30
Chris Hill, Eureka
32
73
2.28
Shawn Magac, Belleville West
26
58
2.23
Evan Billiter, Edwardsville
36
78
2.17
Tobias Hall, St. Mary's
37
78
2.11
Alec McCutchan, Summit
39
82
2.10
Evan Swain, Fort Zumwalt East
39
80
2.05
Jack McGrail, St. Louis U. High
36
73
2.03
Hunter Graham, Eureka
36
72
2.00
Drew Berthlett, Edwardsville
32
64
2.00
Isaiah Hein, Belleville East
31
62
2.00
Evan Maag, FH North
42
83
1.98
Cade Zelinsky, Fort Zumwalt West
35
69
1.97
Kobey Ronk, Granite City
32
63
1.97
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
31
28
0.90
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
40
34
0.85
Conner McAfee, FH Central
40
30
0.75
Ryan Whealen, St. Louis U. High
38
27
0.71
Lucas Langevin, Eureka
36
24
0.67
Andrew Albes, St. Mary's
36
24
0.67
Scott Larimore, Luth. St. Charles
33
21
0.64
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
36
21
0.58
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
34
19
0.56
Aaron Wood, Granite City
32
18
0.56
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
37
20
0.54
Garrett Zeitler, Lindbergh
24
13
0.54
William Polster, Pattonville
43
23
0.53
Christian Frasier, Granite City
32
17
0.53
Tyler Schwahn, Belleville East
31
16
0.52
Lee Kreutzman , Mehlville
39
20
0.51
Kevin Shannon, Mehlville
42
20
0.48
Romell Williams, O'Fallon
33
16
0.48
Cooper Tune, Duchesne
31
15
0.48
Avery Ward, FH North
43
20
0.47
Owen Thomasson, Chaminade
38
18
0.47
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
34
16
0.47
Tyler McCauley, Granite City
30
14
0.47
Theo McKnight, Affton
46
21
0.46
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
39
18
0.46
Ryan Lively, Mehlville
37
17
0.46
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
37
17
0.46
Sam McAlister, Affton
33
15
0.45
Joe Pemberton, Eureka
36
16
0.44
Chris Hill, Eureka
32
14
0.44
Trejon Cowden, Fort Zumwalt East
40
17
0.43
Bryce Backhus, O'Fallon
33
14
0.42
Christian Bryant, Belleville East
31
13
0.42
Auston Bonte', Pattonville
49
20
0.41
Clay Weiter, Lindbergh
34
14
0.41
Jake Domalewski, Parkway Central
32
13
0.41
Chandler Murdock, Luth. St. Charles
35
14
0.40
Ty Williams, Luth. St. Charles
35
14
0.40
Alex Smith, Belleville East
30
12
0.40
Michael Jaegar, Chaminade
38
15
0.39
Eduardo Lopez, St. Mary's
38
15
0.39
Zach Jablonski, Belleville East
31
12
0.39
Jose Dominguez, Northwest-CH
31
12
0.39
Caleb Kiser , Seckman
34
13
0.38
Colin Sander, Granite City
32
12
0.38
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
26
10
0.38
Grant Hoffman, Affton
49
18
0.37
Mitchell Bancks, Kirkwood
35
13
0.37
Tucker Wienke, Webster Groves
35
13
0.37
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
30
11
0.37
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Jacob Tipton, Eureka
36
381
10.58
Connor Sheehan, O'Fallon
33
346
10.48
Ben Norwine, Duchesne
33
331
10.03
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
39
386
9.90
Ryan Whealen, St. Louis U. High
38
349
9.18
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
55
481
8.75
Max Rodenbeck, Oakville
32
271
8.47
Regis Ung , Mehlville
41
340
8.29
Ian Thompson, Webster Groves
35
288
8.23
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
30
244
8.13
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
34
275
8.09
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
36
286
7.94
Nate Bulanda, Marquette
42
328
7.81
Jack Meier, Parkway Central
33
256
7.76
Harrison Bell, Kirkwood
32
248
7.75
James Bowen, Northwest-CH
31
239
7.71
Jimmy Mullen, Chaminade
38
289
7.61
Avery Ward, FH North
43
321
7.47
Ryan Meyers, Affton
49
339
6.92
Clay Weiter, Lindbergh
34
231
6.79
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
24
153
6.38
Christian Frasier, Granite City
32
199
6.22
Nathan Rellergert , Seckman
32
195
6.09
Max DiPasquale, Belleville East
31
188
6.06
Cameron Neisler, Parkway West
33
168
5.09
Matt McGinnis, Fort Zumwalt East
40
202
5.05
Carson Patton, FH Central
48
239
4.98
Eric Wiseman, Summit
39
187
4.79
Chandler Davis, Parkway South
53
207
3.91
Ty Williams, Luth. St. Charles
35
121
3.46
Dylan Stover, FH Central
48
156
3.25
Nick Chiste, Luth. St. Charles
33
96
2.91
Alex Schmitz, Parkway South
49
139
2.84
Tyler Hance, Alton
22
60
2.73
Jewlius Evans, Belleville West
21
56
2.67
Eric Silva, Ritenour
25
49
1.96
Charlie Steenberge, St. Louis U. High
22
33
1.50
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
28
34
1.21
Vincent Vaccaro, Ritenour
25
29
1.16
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
39
31
0.79
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
39
31
0.79
Trejon Cowden, Fort Zumwalt East
40
30
0.75
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
37
27
0.73
Courtney Schucardt, Affton
46
32
0.70
Owen Thomasson, Chaminade
38
25
0.66
Trent Haegele, Seckman
34
22
0.65
Justin Hovick, O'Fallon
33
21
0.64
Auston Bonte', Pattonville
49
30
0.61
Antorres Simon, Alton
23
14
0.61
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
40
21
0.53
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Chandler Murdock, Luth. St. Charles
35
42
52
94
2.69
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
37
19
39
58
1.57
Zach Connor, Luth. St. Charles
33
15
27
42
1.27
Nick Grote, Granite City
30
34
2
36
1.20
Daniel Schneider, Duchesne
33
16
23
39
1.18
Luke Angell, Luth. St. Charles
33
13
26
39
1.18
Clay Kruse, De Smet
34
8
30
38
1.12
John Garrelts, FH North
42
17
29
46
1.10
Luke Loewenstein, Duchesne
33
16
20
36
1.09
Lemorris Kates, Parkway South
53
43
13
56
1.06
Caden Ritter, Lutheran South
22
17
6
23
1.05
Zach Beason, Marquette
41
7
33
40
0.98
Ryan Whealen, St. Louis U. High
38
7
28
35
0.92
Luke Frisz, Fort Zumwalt West
26
12
12
24
0.92
Colton Torrence, Mehlville
34
12
19
31
0.91
Grant Robertson, Mehlville
33
7
23
30
0.91
Austin Schebaum, Marquette
40
7
29
36
0.90
Kyle Merzweiler, St. Mary's
39
11
24
35
0.90
Matt Coplen, St. Louis U. High
39
7
28
35
0.90
Bennett Nelson, Fort Zumwalt West
27
10
14
24
0.89
Jake Richardson, Pattonville
49
12
31
43
0.88
Kameron Perkins, Pattonville
26
3
19
22
0.85
Jack Dempsey, Duchesne
31
12
14
26
0.84
Rowan Collins, Parkway South
23
13
6
19
0.83
Andrew Cross, St. Louis U. High
39
4
28
32
0.82
Ben Norwine, Duchesne
33
6
21
27
0.82
Scott Larimore, Luth. St. Charles
33
2
25
27
0.82
Vince Trosky, Mehlville
37
6
24
30
0.81
Dillon Fisher, Northwest-CH
32
15
11
26
0.81
Jacob Jackson, Fort Zumwalt West
32
15
11
26
0.81
Keylann Davidson, Ritenour
25
3
17
20
0.80
Michael Berra, St. Mary's
39
11
20
31
0.79
Colin Sander, Granite City
32
23
2
25
0.78
Chris Hill, Eureka
32
10
15
25
0.78
Jake Baldus, O'Fallon
31
5
19
24
0.77
Auston Bonte', Pattonville
49
7
30
37
0.76
Hamza Al-Ater, Lindbergh
21
3
13
16
0.76
Drew Berthlett, Edwardsville
32
4
20
24
0.75
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
30
11
11
22
0.73
Nate Bulanda, Marquette
42
5
25
30
0.71
Joe Huster, Lutheran South
24
10
7
17
0.71
Parker Brown, Chaminade
38
12
14
26
0.68
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
34
10
13
23
0.68
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
31
12
9
21
0.68
Isaac Snyder, FH Central
48
8
24
32
0.67
Zachary Elmore, Pattonville
39
3
23
26
0.67
Jimmy Mullen, Chaminade
38
19
6
25
0.66
Andrew Bass, Fort Zumwalt East
40
17
9
26
0.65
Daniel Hennessey, De Smet
34
5
17
22
0.65
Theo McKnight, Affton
46
13
16
29
0.63
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
39
234
6.00
Jackson Klump, Oakville
32
191
5.97
Collin Murray, Fort Zumwalt West
35
189
5.40
Josiah Yaeger, Lutheran South
26
131
5.04
Matt Lucas, De Smet
38
188
4.95
Brendan Muldoon, Webster Groves
35
170
4.86
Owen Thomasson, Chaminade
38
182
4.79
Matt Coffey, Eureka
36
168
4.67
Tanner Williams, Oakville
32
143
4.47
Dakota Wagster, Ritenour
26
113
4.35
Matt Garner, Oakville
32
136
4.25
Trey Dehesa, FH North
42
172
4.10
Jack Biermann, Parkway South
53
210
3.96
Lance Perkey, Alton
23
90
3.91
Chris Dutton, Northwest-CH
31
121
3.90
Matt Pak, Marquette
40
152
3.80
Kevin Shannon, Mehlville
42
159
3.79
Kobey Ronk, Granite City
32
115
3.59
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
39
137
3.51
Carl Cousin, Affton
47
152
3.23
Clayton Pokorny, Kirkwood
37
119
3.22
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
28
90
3.21
Bob Dresner, Edwardsville
20
63
3.15
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
34
104
3.06
Sam McAlister, Affton
33
101
3.06
Thomas Yehling, Summit
40
122
3.05
Aaron Wood, Granite City
32
95
2.97
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
40
117
2.93
Jacob Stephens, Granite City
30
87
2.90
Grant Hoffman, Affton
49
140
2.86
Easton Gavin, O'Fallon
33
94
2.85
Cade Zelinsky, Fort Zumwalt West
35
99
2.83
Gage Mize, De Smet
24
66
2.75
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
37
101
2.73
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
24
64
2.67
Theo McKnight, Affton
46
120
2.61
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
34
88
2.59
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
31
76
2.45
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
26
63
2.42
Mason Hazard , Seckman
34
82
2.41
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
39
92
2.36
Patrick Reagan, Lindbergh
33
78
2.36
Michael Jaegar, Chaminade
38
89
2.34
Jacob Jackson, Fort Zumwalt West
32
75
2.34
Tyler McCauley, Granite City
30
69
2.30
Jack Dempsey, Duchesne
31
70
2.26
Luke Crayton, Parkway South
41
91
2.22
Lucas Langevin, Eureka
36
79
2.19
Lee Kreutzman , Mehlville
39
85
2.18
Nate Bulanda, Marquette
42
89
2.12
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
39
129
3.31
Garrett Zeitler, Lindbergh
24
77
3.21
Avery Ward, FH North
43
112
2.60
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
36
93
2.58
Mitchell Bancks, Kirkwood
35
90
2.57
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
24
61
2.54
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
37
92
2.49
Sam McAlister, Affton
33
81
2.45
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
30
73
2.43
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
34
82
2.41
Eduardo Lopez, St. Mary's
38
90
2.37
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
26
60
2.31
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
39
88
2.26
Nathan Langhauser, St. Louis U. High
35
77
2.20
Jake Richardson, Pattonville
49
107
2.18
Tyler Schwahn, Belleville East
31
66
2.13
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
55
116
2.11
Theo McKnight, Affton
46
96
2.09
Jack Hampton, Eureka
33
69
2.09
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
40
83
2.08
Carson Patton, FH Central
48
99
2.06
Scott Larimore, Luth. St. Charles
33
68
2.06
Bob Dresner, Edwardsville
20
41
2.05
Chris Hill, Eureka
32
65
2.03
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
37
74
2.00
Sam Pannett, Parkway Central
35
70
2.00
Zach Jablonski, Belleville East
31
62
2.00
Brenden Gillmann, Oakville
32
63
1.97
Ryan Meyers, Affton
49
96
1.96
Joe Pemberton, Eureka
36
70
1.94
Andrew Albes, St. Mary's
36
70
1.94
Jackson Klump, Oakville
32
62
1.94
Max Rodenbeck, Oakville
32
62
1.94
Conner McAfee, FH Central
40
77
1.93
William Polster, Pattonville
43
82
1.91
Isaiah Hein, Belleville East
31
59
1.90
Colin Greenwalt, Marquette
21
40
1.90
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
34
64
1.88
Carl Cousin, Affton
47
87
1.85
Grant Hoffman, Affton
49
90
1.84
Christian Bryant, Belleville East
31
57
1.84
James Bowen, Northwest-CH
31
57
1.84
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
31
57
1.84
Nate Bulanda, Marquette
42
77
1.83
Tucker Wienke, Webster Groves
35
64
1.83
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
39
71
1.82
Clay Weiter, Lindbergh
34
62
1.82
Noah Jami, FH Central
42
76
1.81
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
36
65
1.81
Max DiPasquale, Belleville East
31
56
1.81
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Dalton Ennis, St. Louis U. High
43
31
0.72
Garrett Zeitler, Lindbergh
111
77
0.69
Dom Deprospero, Lafayette
55
38
0.69
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
196
129
0.66
Dan Peipert, Lafayette
71
46
0.65
Rob Campbell, Lafayette
69
45
0.65
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
96
60
0.63
Justin King, Francis Howell
48
30
0.63
Tony Brooks, Belleville West
81
50
0.62
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
151
92
0.61
Eduardo Lopez, St. Mary's
147
90
0.61
Scott Larimore, Luth. St. Charles
113
68
0.60
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
101
61
0.60
James Henneberry, Lafayette
42
25
0.60
Aidan Mundloch, Belleville West
56
33
0.59
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
152
88
0.58
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
125
71
0.57
Tyler Schwahn, Belleville East
116
66
0.57
Isaiah Hein, Belleville East
103
59
0.57
Christian Bryant, Belleville East
102
57
0.56
Josiah Yaeger, Lutheran South
73
41
0.56
Colin Greenwalt, Marquette
72
40
0.56
Jalen Reeves, Belleville West
70
39
0.56
Kyle Dolan, Westminster
57
32
0.56
Nathan White, Lafayette
48
27
0.56
Sam McAlister, Affton
146
81
0.55
Patrick Geldmeier, Kirkwood
135
74
0.55
Jack Hampton, Eureka
125
69
0.55
Ty Williams, Luth. St. Charles
102
56
0.55
Avery Ward, FH North
208
112
0.54
Jake Richardson, Pattonville
200
107
0.54
Theo McKnight, Affton
179
96
0.54
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
172
93
0.54
Mitchell Bancks, Kirkwood
166
90
0.54
William Polster, Pattonville
152
82
0.54
Conner McAfee, FH Central
143
77
0.54
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
134
73
0.54
Andrew Albes, St. Mary's
130
70
0.54
Luke Loewenstein, Duchesne
95
51
0.54
Jake Domalewski, Parkway Central
93
50
0.54
Sean Murphy, Lutheran South
80
43
0.54
Brett Zeitler, Lindbergh
67
36
0.54
Nathan Langhauser, St. Louis U. High
145
77
0.53
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
116
61
0.53
Max DiPasquale, Belleville East
106
56
0.53
Bob Dresner, Edwardsville
77
41
0.53
Colin Davitt, Westminster
64
34
0.53
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
221
116
0.52
Carson Patton, FH Central
189
99
0.52
Ryan Meyers, Affton
184
96
0.52
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 40 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
39
153
0
100.00
Rob Campbell, Lafayette
16
56
0
100.00
Dan Peipert, Lafayette
17
47
0
100.00
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
40
201
2
99.00
Alec McCutchan, Summit
39
59
1
98.31
Cade Zelinsky, Fort Zumwalt West
35
117
2
98.29
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
28
91
2
97.80
Stephen Menzel, St. Mary's
39
225
5
97.78
Kaleb Winklemann, O'Fallon Christian
19
42
1
97.62
James Tanzola, Marquette
43
165
4
97.58
Matt Lucas, De Smet
38
272
7
97.43
Quinn Jones, Lindbergh
16
73
2
97.26
Mark Diekroeger, Parkway Central
34
145
4
97.24
Parker Yehling, Summit
38
100
3
97.00
Jeremy Sutterer, St. Dominic
14
60
2
96.67
Auston Bonte', Pattonville
49
147
5
96.60
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
34
176
6
96.59
Matt Coffey, Eureka
36
246
9
96.34
Frankie Kelty, Webster Groves
35
105
4
96.19
Collin Murray, Fort Zumwalt West
35
234
9
96.15
Nathan Langhauser, St. Louis U. High
35
129
5
96.12
Jack McGrail, St. Louis U. High
36
122
5
95.90
Thomas Beye, FH North
43
191
8
95.81
Matt Pak, Marquette
40
252
11
95.63
Sam Pannett, Parkway Central
35
177
8
95.48
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
34
132
6
95.45
Isaiah Hein, Belleville East
31
66
3
95.45
Shane Lehnherr, Belleville West
9
42
2
95.24
Rahul Ravichandran, Marquette
28
80
4
95.00
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
34
98
5
94.90
Clayton Pokorny, Kirkwood
37
169
9
94.67
Lucas Langevin, Eureka
36
149
8
94.63
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
37
177
10
94.35
Christian Bryant, Belleville East
31
69
4
94.20
Jack Biermann, Parkway South
53
268
16
94.03
Charlie Pounds, Parkway South
50
182
11
93.96
Michael Berra, St. Mary's
39
97
6
93.81
Brendan Muldoon, Webster Groves
35
193
12
93.78
Garrett Sewester, St. Mary's
35
62
4
93.55
Bryce Backhus, O'Fallon
33
154
10
93.51
Evan Bonham, Francis Howell
12
46
3
93.48
William Polster, Pattonville
43
199
13
93.47
Grant Hoffman, Affton
49
214
14
93.46
Trejon Cowden, Fort Zumwalt East
40
175
12
93.14
Jack Dempsey, Duchesne
31
101
7
93.07
Henry Hupp, Edwardsville
21
71
5
92.96
NIck McCutchan, Summit
37
55
4
92.73
William Pirrie, Pattonville
50
315
23
92.70
Tucker Wienke, Webster Groves
35
41
3
92.68
Eric Silva, Ritenour
25
41
3
92.68
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Ty Williams, Luth. St. Charles
35
102
14
137.25
Austin Ames, O'Fallon
16
59
7
118.64
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
37
151
17
92.72
Scott Larimore, Luth. St. Charles
33
113
21
88.50
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
34
116
16
86.21
Jalen Reeves, Belleville West
18
70
10
85.71
Mitchell Vierling, Parkway West
23
61
6
81.97
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
36
129
12
77.52
Harley Kaufman, Luth. St. Charles
33
54
7
74.07
Kobey Ronk, Granite City
32
69
9
72.46
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
39
152
13
65.79
Garrett Zeitler, Lindbergh
24
111
13
63.06
Henry Hupp, Edwardsville
21
65
7
61.54
Tyler McCauley, Granite City
30
83
14
60.24
Chandler Murdock, Luth. St. Charles
35
100
14
60.00
Rob Campbell, Lafayette
16
69
14
57.97
Aaron Wood, Granite City
32
112
18
53.57
William Polster, Pattonville
43
152
23
52.63
Owen Thomasson, Chaminade
38
154
18
51.95
Tanner Williams, Oakville
32
77
7
51.95
Matt Lehmann, Webster Groves
34
160
19
50.00
Tommy Dibadj, Belleville West
23
60
5
50.00
Lucas Verdun, Edwardsville
36
172
21
46.51
Dalton Ennis, St. Louis U. High
10
43
2
46.51
Brenden Danyluck, Lafayette
17
68
9
44.12
Eduardo Lopez, St. Mary's
38
147
15
40.82
Zach Jablonski, Belleville East
31
123
12
40.65
Bob Dresner, Edwardsville
20
77
4
38.96
Dom Deprospero, Lafayette
12
55
5
36.36
Nick Chiste, Luth. St. Charles
33
84
9
35.71
Jake Domalewski, Parkway Central
32
93
13
32.26
Clay Kruse, De Smet
34
97
7
30.93
Michael Jaegar, Chaminade
38
162
15
30.86
Andrew Albes, St. Mary's
36
130
24
30.77
Jackson Klump, Oakville
32
132
9
30.30
Luke Frankenfield, Parkway North
10
40
5
25.00
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
34
125
7
24.00
James Henneberry, Lafayette
17
42
4
23.81
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
52
135
11
22.22
Bobby Hubbard, FH Central
46
45
6
22.22
Conner McAfee, FH Central
40
143
30
20.98
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
39
196
8
20.41
Charlie Pounds, Parkway South
50
149
13
20.13
Mark Diekroeger, Parkway Central
34
101
7
19.80
Christian Frasier, Granite City
32
103
17
19.42
Kody Kline , Seckman
32
52
4
19.23
Adam McNeil, O'Fallon Christian
15
53
5
18.87
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
55
221
18
18.10
Colin Davitt, Westminster
14
64
3
15.63
Aiden Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
30
134
11
14.93
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Ty Williams, Luth. St. Charles
35
102
0
100.00
Austin Ames, O'Fallon
16
59
0
100.00
Dalton Ennis, St. Louis U. High
10
43
0
100.00
Bob Dresner, Edwardsville
20
77
1
98.70
Josiah Yaeger, Lutheran South
26
73
1
98.63
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
36
129
2
98.45
Mitchell Vierling, Parkway West
23
61
1
98.36
Justin Bridges, St. Mary's
39
152
3
98.03
Daniel Buffum, Parkway Central
37
151
3
98.01
Kyle Cohan, St. Louis U. High
39
196
4
97.96
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
28
115
3
97.39
Colin Davitt, Westminster
14
64
2
96.88
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
34
125
4
96.80
Tommy Dibadj, Belleville West
23
60
2
96.67
Kevin Whetsel, De Smet
37
118
4
96.61
Max DiPasquale, Belleville East
31
106
4
96.23
Jackson Klump, Oakville
32
132
5
96.21
Reese Jones, Fort Zumwalt East
40
52
2
96.15
Tanner Williams, Oakville
32
77
3
96.10
CJ Osborn, Affton
47
153
6
96.08
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
34
123
5
95.93
Clay Kruse, De Smet
34
97
4
95.88
Ben Norwine, Duchesne
33
117
5
95.73
Vincent Laury, Chaminade
26
68
3
95.59
Henry Hupp, Edwardsville
21
65
3
95.38
Matt Coplen, St. Louis U. High
39
129
6
95.35
Mason Andrasko, Westminster
14
41
2
95.12
Mark Diekroeger, Parkway Central
34
101
5
95.05
Sean Murphy, Lutheran South
26
80
4
95.00
Noah Meixner, Duchesne
28
59
3
94.92
Alec McCutchan, Summit
39
117
6
94.87
Peyton Wieter, Lindbergh
34
116
6
94.83
Jack Biermann, Parkway South
53
149
8
94.63
Garrett Zeitler, Lindbergh
24
111
6
94.59
Dom Deprospero, Lafayette
12
55
3
94.55
Tyler Hance, Alton
22
73
4
94.52
Cameron Neisler, Parkway West
33
91
5
94.51
Harley Kaufman, Luth. St. Charles
33
54
3
94.44
Zach Jablonski, Belleville East
31
123
7
94.31
Jacob Jackson, Fort Zumwalt West
32
123
7
94.31
Jalen Reeves, Belleville West
18
70
4
94.29
Kody Kline , Seckman
32
52
3
94.23
Kobey Ronk, Granite City
32
69
4
94.20
Carson Patton, FH Central
48
189
11
94.18
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
52
135
8
94.07
Brett Zeitler, Lindbergh
18
67
4
94.03
Eduardo Lopez, St. Mary's
38
147
9
93.88
Matt Garner, Oakville
32
98
6
93.88
Nate Bulanda, Marquette
42
163
10
93.87
Michael Jaegar, Chaminade
38
162
10
93.83
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/26/2018.