Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Volleyball
Honor Roll
Leaders
|
Results
|
Rankings
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Anna Bair
Ursuline
31
09-29
2
Sarah Laaker
Notre Dame
26
10-20
3
Megan Fortner
Northwest Cedar Hill
23
10-04
3
Vanessa Polk
John Burroughs
23
09-26
3
Bria Garmon
Festus
23
09-15
4
Ella Brinkmann
Borgia
22
09-27
5
Emily Rehagen
Timberland
21
10-09
5
Alyse Cundiff
O'Fallon Christian
21
10-13
6
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
20
10-04
6
Karinna Gall
Althoff
20
09-18
6
Gabby Sprich
Visitation
20
08-29
6
Alexa Harris
Edwardsville
20
10-05
7
Allison Tonioli
Warrenton
19
09-04
8
Kaylee Portell
St. Pius X
18
10-04
8
Angela Elguezabal
Oakville
18
09-26
8
Mia Bonacorsi
Fort Zumwalt East
18
10-15
8
Lille Carlson
Mehlville
18
08-25
8
Karley Kothe
Steeleville
18
10-18
8
Sara Andres
Valmeyer
18
10-01
8
Emily Bielicke
De Soto
18
09-08
8
Molly Donovan
Villa Duchesne
18
09-22
8
Anna Wilkison
Incarnate Word
18
09-29
8
Brooklyn Taylor
Alton Marquette
18
10-13
9
Jennessa Kimmle
Highland
17
10-11
9
Tayler Neal
Seckman
17
09-08
9
Megan Eickhoff
Webster Groves
17
10-23
10
Maddy Wenzelburger
Festus
16
09-13
10
Grace Winkelmann
Hermann
16
10-01
10
Kaili Smith
Ladue
16
10-15
10
Colleen Preusser
Lutheran St. Charles
16
10-18
10
Staciana Stock
Lafayette
16
09-20
10
Katie Creek
Sullivan
16
10-15
10
Taylor Beaven
Seckman
16
09-08
10
Kenzee Simmers
O'Fallon
16
09-08
11
Alexis Armstrong
Jefferson
15
10-09
11
Maddy Stoecklein
Lindbergh
15
10-10
11
Carlie Rodgers
Lindbergh
15
10-10
11
Amanda Tippett
St. Dominic
15
10-11
11
Caroline Gagen
Freeburg
15
10-09
11
Jaleah Carrawell
Jennings
15
10-11
11
Abigail Reinneck
Lebanon, Illinois
15
09-11
11
Sydney Bixby
Steeleville
15
09-05
11
Ashlyn Wightman
Gibault
15
10-09
11
Payton Adkins
Mascoutah
15
10-02
11
Alivia Tallent
Holt
15
09-08
11
Sophia Boyd
Clayton
15
08-25
11
Allie Otten
St. Dominic
15
10-13
11
Anya Mehta
Whitfield
15
10-22
11
Gracie Sohn
St. Clair
15
10-23
11
Regan Inglis
Eureka
15
10-24
12
Colleen Flynn
Marquette
14
08-31
12
Rebecca Reinecke
Parkway West
14
09-26
12
Sammy Stoecklein
Lindbergh
14
10-04
12
Tess Allgeyer
Parkway West
14
10-10
12
Bella LaPorta
Highland
14
10-16
12
Diavion Smith
Trinity
14
10-11
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Kate Freitag
Washington
40
10-04
1
Josie Kleekamp
Washington
40
09-06
1
Rachel Busse
Affton
40
10-15
1
Ashley Federer
Villa Duchesne
40
09-22
2
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
39
10-01
3
Jessie Seidel
Waterloo
37
10-16
3
Natalie Robinson
Lutheran South
37
09-12
3
Genna Nickelson
Pacific
37
08-25
4
Maariyah Butler
Hancock
35
10-09
5
Grace Lassing
Festus
34
10-04
6
Addi Stotts
Ursuline
33
09-22
7
Kendall Runzi
Jefferson
32
09-27
8
Grace Kane
Alton
31
09-05
8
Mackenzie Schwartz
Hillsboro
31
09-04
8
Grace Tucci
DuBourg
31
09-19
8
Macey Schreiber
Marissa
31
09-29
8
Gracie Reels
Carlinville
31
10-25
8
Haillie Brown
Union
31
10-23
9
Emily Reinneck
Lebanon, Illinois
30
10-01
9
Sami Kasting
Metro-East Lutheran
30
09-18
9
Delaney Cain
Alton Marquette
30
09-08
9
Becca Zaber
Visitation
30
10-15
9
Sarah McClain
Villa Duchesne
30
10-13
10
Emmy Nyquist
Highland
29
10-16
10
Kristen Theiss
De Soto
29
09-25
10
Sarah Zimmerman
Francis Howell North
29
09-25
10
Reagan Carner
Dupo
29
08-28
10
Taylor Hasbrook
Northwest Cedar Hill
29
09-22
10
Sarah Laaker
Notre Dame
29
10-20
11
Sophia Marchetti
Hillsboro
28
10-03
11
Tamiah Moody
Hancock
28
10-12
11
Adriann Welte
Carlinville
28
10-16
11
Heather Ripperger
Hillsboro
28
09-08
11
Jessica Mowry
Lutheran South
28
10-06
12
Bria Garmon
Festus
27
09-25
12
Alexis Williams
Oakville
27
09-26
12
Nora Belden
Kirkwood
27
10-15
12
Abbey Goff
Waterloo
27
09-18
12
Jordyn Houseman
Carlinville
27
09-13
12
Natalie Lenoard
Lafayette
27
09-15
12
Shea Luby
Hillsboro
27
09-08
12
Makayla Hollyfield
Ritenour
27
10-06
12
Paige Lynn
Borgia
27
10-25
12
Shannon Bock
Fort Zumwalt West
27
10-23
13
Cierstyn Jacquin
Washington
26
09-17
13
Emily Rehagen
Timberland
26
09-26
13
Andrea Zeiser
Eureka
26
08-31
13
Tara Beilsmith
St. Joseph's
26
09-15
14
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
25
09-20
14
Baylee Richter
Mater Dei
25
10-11
14
Delanie Dierker
Grandview
25
10-18
14
McKenzie Mitchell
Hancock
25
10-12
14
Toni Marie Young
Riverview Gardens
25
10-11
14
Coralis Bobe
Ritenour
25
10-06
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Tori Cichelero
Ursuline
45
10-23
2
Kenzie Meador
Marquette
40
10-15
2
Baillie Kearns
Lindbergh
40
10-10
2
Megan Vidmar
Highland
40
10-11
2
Emma Leppien
Lutheran St. Charles
40
10-18
2
Meaghan Rousin
Ursuline
40
09-22
2
Morgan Tulacro
Edwardsville
40
10-05
2
Abby Braswell
O'Fallon
40
10-31
3
Aniela Nozka
Parkway West
39
09-26
3
Melaina Fischer
Timberland
39
10-09
3
McKenna Kruse
Villa Duchesne
39
09-22
4
Addison Lyon
O'Fallon Christian
38
08-25
4
Jillian Schmoll
Northwest Cedar Hill
38
09-15
4
Jessie Timmermann
Mater Dei
38
09-28
5
Molly Bange
St. Pius X
37
10-04
5
Gracie Fish
Jefferson
37
10-09
5
Kayla Huels
Gibault
37
10-09
6
Julia Klump
Oakville
36
09-26
6
Lily Rogers
Cor Jesu
36
09-12
6
Lauren Holsclaw
Francis Howell
36
09-11
6
Lauren Bretscher
Ursuline
36
09-29
7
Avery Crowder
Eureka
35
10-18
7
Katie Pieper
St. Charles
35
09-26
7
Guin Kohnz
Valmeyer
35
10-01
7
Sidney Vetter
Metro-East Lutheran
35
09-27
8
Megan Reese
Pattonville
34
10-11
8
Kaitlin Stahlman
Visitation
34
08-29
8
Mary Wessel
Althoff
34
11-02
9
Jillian Bhuyan
Whitfield
33
10-17
9
Shannon McLain
Lafayette
33
09-20
9
Madi Robinson
Seckman
33
10-08
9
Molly Cravens
Mascoutah
33
10-02
9
Abbie Schnell
Incarnate Word
33
09-28
10
Abby Lynn
Borgia
32
09-05
10
Emma Portell
De Soto
32
09-25
10
Sydney Davis
Troy Buchanan
32
10-18
10
Emily Reinneck
Lebanon, Illinois
32
09-28
10
Allyssa Evrard
Warrenton
32
10-16
10
Amelia Neels
Notre Dame
32
10-20
10
Sydney Thomas
Triad
32
10-22
11
Taylor Duncan
Windsor (Imperial)
31
09-19
11
Kate Todd
Festus
31
09-13
11
Emma Kiene
Mehlville
31
09-13
11
Sarah DeNeve
Carlinville
31
10-11
11
Emma Dunn
Incarnate Word
31
09-29
12
Hailey Bettlach
Nerinx Hall
30
10-18
12
Caroline Smith
John Burroughs
30
09-22
12
Abby VanBuskirk
Summit
30
09-19
12
Rylee Miller
Liberty (Wentzville)
30
09-24
12
Caraline Brune
Hermann
30
11-03
13
Allie Otten
St. Dominic
29
10-11
13
Aaliyah Scott
Jennings
29
10-11
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
12
10-04
2
Jilane Pedersen
Valley Park
9
10-04
2
Devin Younger
Festus
9
10-23
3
Breanna Diestelkamp
Owensville
8
10-15
3
Lindsey Poirot
New Athens
8
10-18
3
Gwen Panzau
Valmeyer
8
10-02
3
Carlee Wise
Mater Dei
8
09-01
3
Karley Kothe
Steeleville
8
10-25
4
Gracie Sohn
St. Clair
7
10-04
4
Isabella Brown
Clayton
7
10-04
4
Sophie Gibbs
St. Charles
7
09-26
4
Ashley Erntsmeyer
Lutheran St. Charles
7
08-27
4
Storm Suhre
Edwardsville
7
10-16
4
Ryleigh Gagen
DuBourg
7
10-04
4
Guy Taylor
O'Fallon
7
08-31
4
Grace Ringling
Hillsboro
7
09-08
4
Kelli Determan
Belleville East
7
09-29
5
Zhane Sims
Hazelwood Central
6
09-05
5
Vanessa Polk
John Burroughs
6
09-22
5
J'La Rozelle
Hazelwood East
6
10-04
5
Madison Webb
Father McGivney
6
10-04
5
Lily Sporleder
Maplewood-RH
6
10-04
5
Amoni White
Jennings
6
10-15
5
Hailey Harlow
Grandview
6
08-28
5
Danika White
New Athens
6
10-18
5
Arianna Meuller
DuBourg
6
09-13
5
Sara Andres
Valmeyer
6
09-08
5
Avrie Barthel
Columbia
6
10-05
5
Natalie Ellebracht
Alton Marquette
6
10-13
5
Hannah Marcee
St. James
6
10-13
5
Katie Clark
Duchesne
6
10-24
6
Kaylee Portell
St. Pius X
5
10-04
6
Sidney Bailey
Hazelwood Central
5
09-04
6
Lexie Smith
Freeburg
5
09-25
6
Lynnae Grus
Borgia
5
08-30
6
Rachel Lindemann
Orchard Farm
5
09-25
6
Haylee Grannemann
Owensville
5
08-30
6
Abbie Meyer
Lutheran South
5
10-11
6
Emily Bielicke
De Soto
5
09-04
6
Vita Power
Affton
5
09-17
6
Mariah Stewart
Hancock
5
10-09
6
Mya Young
Fort Zumwalt North
5
08-29
6
Gabby Saye
Edwardsville
5
09-27
6
Skylar Boone
Granite City
5
09-10
6
Amelia Neels
Notre Dame
5
09-08
6
Katherine Toftemark
O'Fallon
5
09-29
6
Deseray Washington
Union
5
10-06
6
Jenna Gruender
Marquette
5
10-13
6
Allison Beaton
Lafayette
5
11-02
7
Madilyn Sell
Marquette
4
10-15
7
Caroline Gagen
Freeburg
4
09-25
7
Anna Sommer
Parkway South
4
09-27
7
Mary Katherine LaVigne
Nerinx Hall
4
08-30
7
Sydney Pearlman
Orchard Farm
4
08-30
7
Tyler Harry
Miller Career
4
09-06
7
Jazmyn Rozelle
Hazelwood East
4
10-08
7
Anna McKee
Father McGivney
4
10-04
7
Mallory Shetley
Sullivan
4
09-18
7
Ashley Arens
Lindbergh
4
09-05
7
Casey Raiford
Jennings
4
10-03
7
Lydia Grawer
Maplewood-RH
4
09-21
7
Gwen Raziq
Fort Zumwalt North
4
09-25
7
Natalee Moore
Grandview
4
10-18
7
Arionna McMiller
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
08-30
7
Kariah Williams
Riverview Gardens
4
10-01
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Elise Halbrooks
Collinsville
10
09-01
1
Jamie Byrd
Duchesne
10
09-22
2
Addie Abrecht
Marissa
9
10-16
3
Zhane Sims
Hazelwood Central
8
10-08
3
Taylor Schwab
Father McGivney
8
10-04
3
Bella Combs
Marissa
8
09-26
3
Jacey Weis
Marissa
8
10-01
3
Julia Davis
Eureka
8
09-22
4
Jessi Kreder
Francis Howell Central
7
10-01
4
Anna McKee
Father McGivney
7
10-04
4
Grace Smiley
Pacific
7
09-11
4
Mya Young
Fort Zumwalt North
7
09-08
4
Madison Aubuchon
Duchesne
7
09-22
4
Katie Clark
Duchesne
7
09-22
4
Emily Huy
Columbia
7
09-28
4
Olivia Peterson
Columbia
7
09-29
4
Avrie Barthel
Columbia
7
09-29
4
Kelsey Watson
Cor Jesu
7
10-27
5
Jada Wiley
Hazelwood Central
6
09-26
5
Emma Jahnsen
Owensville
6
10-04
5
Breanna Diestelkamp
Owensville
6
10-04
5
Morgan Horrell
Fort Zumwalt South
6
09-17
5
Kassidy Phillips
Washington
6
09-06
5
Emma Deist
Father McGivney
6
09-17
5
Morgan Isenberg
Lafayette
6
09-20
5
Paige Hand
Marissa
6
10-16
5
Sydney Pearlman
Orchard Farm
6
09-27
5
Abby Ludbrook
Kirkwood
6
08-25
5
Amanda Maasen
Duchesne
6
09-22
5
Hannah Feltz
Eureka
6
09-22
5
Sophie Gibbs
St. Charles
6
09-22
5
Ashli Bourisaw
Columbia
6
09-29
5
Bryn Boston
Fort Zumwalt West
6
10-06
5
Corynn Boyer
Pacific
6
10-06
5
Sydney Coker
Highland
6
10-13
5
Karinna Gall
Althoff
6
11-02
5
Nicky Hampton
Althoff
6
11-02
5
Sophie Straatmann
Borgia
6
10-27
6
Kaylee Portell
St. Pius X
5
09-12
6
Courtney Standifer
Hazelwood Central
5
09-05
6
Grace Ringling
Hillsboro
5
09-17
6
Claire Werner
Festus
5
09-13
6
Macey O'Connell
Nerinx Hall
5
10-09
6
Lucie Ramsey
Ursuline
5
08-27
6
Audrey Weber
St. Dominic
5
09-06
6
Abby Lynn
Borgia
5
10-11
6
Lauren Schroeder
Fort Zumwalt South
5
10-09
6
Madison Scheer
Eureka
5
08-27
6
Emily Condra
Summit
5
10-11
6
Kyndia Smith
Ladue
5
10-02
6
Mary Nelson
DuBourg
5
09-25
6
Ryleigh Gagen
DuBourg
5
09-25
6
Isabella Brown
Clayton
5
10-04
6
Sophia Srenco
Clayton
5
10-11
6
Vita Power
Affton
5
09-13
6
Cassidy Murray
Pacific
5
09-13
6
Regan Power
Affton
5
10-15
6
Anna Johnston
St. Charles
5
08-27
6
Madi Krueger
Fort Zumwalt East
5
10-15
6
Grace Homann
Clayton
5
10-10
6
Allison Sink
Lafayette
5
09-20
6
Amanda Meyer
St. Joseph's
5
10-05
6
Briana Pulliam
St. Dominic
5
09-26
6
Taylor Landgraf
Duchesne
5
09-19
6
Carlee Wise
Mater Dei
5
09-25
6
Natalie Ellebracht
Alton Marquette
5
08-25
6
Lindsey Poirot
New Athens
5
08-28
6
Lauren Slemmer
Incarnate Word
5
09-01
6
Regan Inglis
Eureka
5
08-31
6
Fiona Lazzaretti
Lafayette
5
09-15
6
Abby Wright
Fort Zumwalt North
5
09-08
6
Jenna Frank
Seckman
5
09-08
6
Lynnae Grus
Borgia
5
09-27
6
Emily Eitzenhefer
New Athens
5
09-22
6
Sam Stoddard
Marissa
5
09-20
6
Lauren Bretscher
Ursuline
5
09-22
6
Amelia Neels
Notre Dame
5
09-22
6
Allie Medows
St. Clair
5
09-22
6
Mackenzie Murphy
Columbia
5
09-28
6
Alyssa Grimm
Collinsville
5
09-29
6
Emily Bielicke
De Soto
5
09-29
6
Morgan Mulford
Pacific
5
10-06
6
Erica Schamel
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
10-06
6
Carly Glaser
Mehlville
5
10-06
6
Darci Metzger
Collinsville
5
10-25
6
Lauren Borik
Althoff
5
11-02
6
Bella Lorenz
St. Joseph's
5
10-23
6
Ramiri Gardner
Fort Zumwalt South
5
10-22
6
Pav Kaur
Francis Howell
5
10-27
6
Emma Godat
Hermann
5
11-02
7
Kayla Steinmeyer
Francis Howell Central
4
10-15
7
Nicole Knight
Villa Duchesne
4
10-18
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
LaNia Johnson
North Tech
15
10-03
2
Brianna Camper
North Tech
14
09-27
3
Cassandra Talbott
Gateway STEM
13
10-02
3
Megan Turner
Medicine and Bioscience
13
09-05
4
Lamaya Morton
Jennings
12
10-01
5
Cassidy Bloethner
Fox
11
09-17
5
Livie Sandt
Lutheran South
11
09-18
5
Sara Taylor
Clayton
11
10-16
6
Tay'ahna Watkins
Hazelwood East
10
09-17
6
Shiann Johnson
Jennings
10
10-10
6
Allyssa Evrard
Warrenton
10
08-28
6
Claire McKee
Father McGivney
10
09-08
7
Lindsay Wibbenmeyer
Columbia
9
10-18
7
Mackenzie Cosentino
McCluer North
9
10-16
7
Brandi Mitchell
Medicine and Bioscience
9
08-30
7
Amoni White
Jennings
9
09-13
7
Breyannah Parker
North Tech
9
10-03
7
Hannah Burns
Incarnate Word
9
08-24
7
Macey Ransom
Warrenton
9
09-15
7
Breanna Woods
Hazelwood Central
9
09-28
7
Alyssa Grimm
Collinsville
9
09-29
7
Olivia Carle
Red Bud
9
10-06
7
Gabrielle Prinster
Orchard Farm
9
10-23
8
Jada Wiley
Hazelwood Central
8
09-26
8
Briana Farris
Miller Career
8
10-02
8
Paige Brittingham
McCluer North
8
08-27
8
Vanessa Polk
John Burroughs
8
09-26
8
Kiah Marshall
St. James
8
09-24
8
Mackenna Rodgers
St. James
8
09-24
8
Emily Reinneck
Lebanon, Illinois
8
10-01
8
Rianna Dehart
Medicine and Bioscience
8
09-25
8
Olivia Marsa
Potosi
8
09-10
8
Morgan Revermann
Mater Dei
8
08-31
8
Rachel Holmes
Alton
8
09-08
8
Jillian Williams
De Soto
8
09-08
8
Grace Ver Mehren
Hazelwood West
8
09-28
8
Kayla Hancher
Collinsville
8
09-29
8
Taylor Jackson
Roxana
8
09-28
8
Makayla Hollyfield
Ritenour
8
10-06
8
Sophie Gibbs
St. Charles
8
10-23
9
Olivia Ducey
Alton
7
09-10
9
Bella Cernicek
Notre Dame
7
09-12
9
Sidney Martin
Hazelwood East
7
09-27
9
Sophia Srenco
Clayton
7
09-13
9
Tiffany Danh
DuBourg
7
09-12
9
Riley Meyer
Crystal City
7
09-13
9
Avery Peach
Maplewood-RH
7
09-13
9
Kendra Goldschmidt
Valmeyer
7
10-16
9
Abby Kaufman
Maplewood-RH
7
10-01
9
Jaila Hall
North Tech
7
10-02
9
Emily Rehagen
Timberland
7
09-25
9
Kam Mennemeyer
Troy Buchanan
7
10-18
9
Donavan Holmes
Wright City
7
08-30
9
Chanelle Demease
Jennings
7
09-26
9
Kyra Jones
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
7
09-27
9
Grace Foster
Okawville
7
09-13
9
Carly Kuehl
Parkway West
7
08-25
9
Hannah Sondag
Webster Groves
7
08-25
9
Morgan Green
Maplewood-RH
7
08-28
9
Gabby Silliman
Hazelwood West
7
09-28
9
Haley Vlassos
Francis Howell Central
7
09-22
9
Allie Otten
St. Dominic
7
10-01
9
Hannah Scrum
Collinsville
7
09-29
9
Charlotte Sobol
John Burroughs
7
10-06
9
Lauren Lepere
O'Fallon
7
10-12
9
Jennessa Kimmle
Highland
7
10-13
9
Lauren Hoerstkamp
New Haven
7
10-22
9
Natalie Robinson
Lutheran South
7
10-24
9
Peyton Taylor
Webster Groves
7
10-22
10
Halle Roland
Hillsboro
6
10-01
10
Rylee Denbow
Sullivan
6
08-27
10
Anya Mehta
Whitfield
6
08-27
10
Emma Loncke
Whitfield
6
10-17
10
Julia Klump
Oakville
6
09-13
10
Emily Neal
Fox
6
09-12
10
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
6
08-27
10
Allie Medows
St. Clair
6
09-11
10
Fontavia Brown
Miller Career
6
10-02
10
Genesis Jones
McCluer North
6
08-28
10
Amber Chu
McCluer North
6
10-02
10
Megan Ramsey
Highland
6
10-18
10
Caroline Smith
John Burroughs
6
09-22
10
J'La Rozelle
Hazelwood East
6
09-11
10
Ava Biesterfeld
Ritenour
6
09-13
10
Jamya Johnson
Hazelwood East
6
09-17
10
Colleen Crawford
Summit
6
09-05
10
Rachel Ernst
Summit
6
10-09
10
Grace Schremp
St. Vincent
6
09-11
10
Sarah Zimmerman
Francis Howell North
6
08-24
10
Mya Young
Fort Zumwalt North
6
08-27
10
Madi Krueger
Fort Zumwalt East
6
09-24
10
Delanie Dierker
Grandview
6
09-06
10
Molly Gearhart
Grandview
6
10-01
10
Irena Jasikovic
Hancock
6
09-13
10
Emma Sabath
Maplewood-RH
6
10-02
10
Samantha Schuler
Pattonville
6
09-19
10
Sami Schade
St. Charles West
6
09-18
10
Sophie Witter
Francis Howell
6
08-30
10
Alexis Williams
Oakville
6
09-25
10
Kayla Morgan
Riverview Gardens
6
09-27
10
Riley Lock
Sullivan
6
09-17
10
Chasity Hill
Freeburg
6
10-18
10
Maycee Hopkins
Granite City
6
09-10
10
Sara Andres
Valmeyer
6
09-04
10
Kate Weber
Metro-East Lutheran
6
09-26
10
Jayme Johnson
Gateway STEM
6
09-11
10
Alyssa Heller
Red Bud
6
09-10
10
Ella Gambaro
Rosati-Kain
6
10-10
10
Sierra Hohnbaum
Valmeyer
6
08-20
10
Abby Kurth
Roxana
6
08-20
10
Kaitlyn Stellhorn
Jerseyville
6
08-25
10
Chloe Langendorf
Metro-East Lutheran
6
10-16
10
Carley Hampton
Potosi
6
09-06