Area Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 40 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Anna Bair, Ursuline
63
314
4.98
Emma Engelbrecht, New Haven
84
415
4.94
Morgan Cowell, Red Bud
81
398
4.91
Katelyn Kirtley, Villa Duchesne
79
381
4.82
Anya Mehta, Whitfield
40
189
4.73
Elise Smith, O'Fallon
81
382
4.72
Bria Garmon, Festus
76
357
4.70
Amelia Flynn, Timberland
49
228
4.65
Megan Fortner, Northwest-CH
71
328
4.62
Alyse Cundiff, O'Fallon Christian
60
264
4.40
Macy Ketcherside, Grandview
64
278
4.34
Michaela Bach, John Burroughs
58
252
4.34
Rachel Pranger, Edwardsville
78
333
4.27
Madison Gresham, St. Joseph's
74
310
4.19
Sarah Brown, Kirkwood
74
298
4.03
Emily Rehagen, Timberland
75
300
4.00
Julia Brooks, Parkway North
61
233
3.82
Morgan Smith, St. Joseph's
75
284
3.79
Claire Weber, Duchesne
52
197
3.79
Emma Grimshaw, St. Pius X
61
227
3.72
Colleen Flynn, Marquette
73
270
3.70
Krista Cummings, Fort Zumwalt West
72
265
3.68
Kaylee Hanger, Belleville West
89
327
3.67
Anna Chew, Carlinville
81
297
3.67
Claire Diercks, Highland
81
295
3.64
Breyanna Howard, Miller Career
53
193
3.64
Tieghan Morio, Mascoutah
67
243
3.63
Katherine Koch, Belleville West
90
325
3.61
Karinna Gall, Althoff
87
313
3.60
Jessie Seidel, Valmeyer
88
316
3.59
Taylor Litteken, Francis Howell
69
241
3.49
Tori Stuart, Incarnate Word
75
261
3.48
Colleen Smith, Parkway West
74
256
3.46
Abby Wuebbeling, Webster Groves
65
222
3.42
Alivia Tallent, Holt
64
217
3.39
Lauren Gast, Villa Duchesne
79
265
3.35
Annie Bryan, Kirkwood
67
221
3.30
Aris McCurdy, Ladue
67
221
3.30
Madison Schoenfeld, Lebanon
56
184
3.29
Mackenzie Sifuentes, Liberty
60
193
3.22
Kate Martin, Edwardsville
71
228
3.21
Emma Lattimore, Eureka
75
240
3.20
Hannah Cope, Waterloo
71
227
3.20
Lauren Lepere, O'Fallon
81
258
3.19
Kelsey Davidson, De Soto
74
236
3.19
Sam Seidel, Valmeyer
87
277
3.18
Meghan Cantwell, Cor Jesu
74
235
3.18
Lauren Bretscher, Ursuline
65
207
3.18
Madeline Williams, Westminster
50
158
3.16
Keeley Alexander, Marquette
73
229
3.14
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 40 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Trinity Sky-Hall, Metro
58
112
1.93
Shaquina Johnson, Jennings
49
73
1.49
Addisyn Sanders, Metro
50
72
1.44
Anna Nissen, Metro
60
81
1.35
Mikenzie Burt, Metro
46
61
1.33
Taylor Junge, New Athens
62
78
1.26
Breyanna Howard, Miller Career
53
65
1.23
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
40
49
1.23
Holly Withington, Hazelwood West
57
57
1.00
Mackenzie Rodgers, St. James
54
52
0.96
Kamyra Balton, Miller Career
55
52
0.95
Brooke Jansen, New Athens
62
58
0.94
Sophia deCampi, Metro
47
42
0.89
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
83
72
0.87
Lexi Burkemper, St. Dominic
88
76
0.86
Timberly Long, Jennings
49
42
0.86
Amanda Kraut, Bayless
55
47
0.85
Mikaela Kues, Mater Dei
84
70
0.83
Melanie Molen, John Burroughs
57
46
0.81
Grace Ver Mehren, Hazelwood West
57
46
0.81
Makayla Hollyfield, Ritenour
61
49
0.80
Makenzie Thoman, Francis Howell
77
61
0.79
Danika White , New Athens
62
49
0.79
Sydney Schmidt, Alton
64
49
0.77
Alyse Cundiff, O'Fallon Christian
60
46
0.77
Ava Fisk, Holt
56
43
0.77
Guin Kohnz, Valmeyer
87
65
0.75
Claire Diercks, Highland
81
61
0.75
Symantha Fredrick, Hermann
88
64
0.73
Emma Engelbrecht, New Haven
84
61
0.73
Donyai Garrett, Granite City
66
48
0.73
Arielle Porchia , Miller Career
51
36
0.71
Hannah Cope, Waterloo
71
50
0.70
Alyssa Dougherty, Ritenour
61
43
0.70
Sophia Chrysler, Whitfield
44
31
0.70
Maria Smith, Edwardsville
80
55
0.69
Alivia Tallent, Holt
64
44
0.69
Emma Sievers, Hazelwood West
54
37
0.69
Alyssa Cowell, Red Bud
74
50
0.68
Brianna Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
65
44
0.68
Genna Nickelson, Pacific
70
47
0.67
Alli Gueck, Luth. St. Charles
60
40
0.67
Josie Kleinheider, Washington
70
46
0.66
Jessie Seidel, Valmeyer
88
57
0.65
Jaleah Carrawell, Jennings
46
30
0.65
Carley Nicholson, St. Pius X
81
52
0.64
Brenda Reed, Ritenour
61
39
0.64
Emily Kampen, Whitfield
44
28
0.64
Allison Knobbe, Orchard Farm
65
41
0.63
Rachel Ernst, Summit
65
41
0.63
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 40 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Sophia Chrysler, Whitfield
44
533
12.11
Gabby Blossom, St. Joseph's
75
865
11.53
Carley Nicholson, St. Pius X
81
918
11.33
Makayla Caruthers, Northwest-CH
71
769
10.83
Makenzie Harbaugh, Red Bud
81
836
10.32
McKenna Kruse, Villa Duchesne
78
801
10.27
Olivia Lotz, Timberland
75
762
10.16
Kaitlin Kostyshock, Francis Howell
77
777
10.09
Rachel Verdun, Edwardsville
82
816
9.95
Kenzie Meador, Marquette
73
710
9.73
Louise Comerford, Althoff
86
834
9.70
Rylee Miller, Liberty
46
442
9.61
Abby Braswell, O'Fallon
81
778
9.60
Lily Rogers, Cor Jesu
72
689
9.57
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
60
571
9.52
Mackenzie Bauer, New Haven
84
793
9.44
Megan Vidmar, Highland
80
735
9.19
Allie Otten, St. Dominic
86
788
9.16
Abby Lynn, Borgia
74
659
8.91
Guin Kohnz, Valmeyer
87
769
8.84
Megan Reese, Pattonville
60
516
8.60
Kaili Smith, Ladue
67
571
8.52
Caroline Shaw, Parkway West
60
509
8.48
Melanie Molen, John Burroughs
57
476
8.35
Trinity Sky-Hall, Metro
58
484
8.34
Annalise Harry, Fort Zumwalt West
69
571
8.28
Hannah Sondag, Webster Groves
66
531
8.05
Alli Gueck, Luth. St. Charles
60
483
8.05
Peyton Kline, Alton Marquette
67
527
7.87
Mia Mueller, Fort Zumwalt East
66
491
7.44
Taylor Duncan, Windsor
69
511
7.41
Sydney Bates, Carlinville
85
627
7.38
Halle Frisella, Lindbergh
63
453
7.19
Kaylyn Sparks, Grandview
62
435
7.02
Rachel Briscoe, Duchesne
52
363
6.98
Hailey Bettlach, Nerinx Hall
50
347
6.94
Kayla Huels, Gibault
73
496
6.79
Kylie Hardin, De Soto
74
501
6.77
Kaitlin Stahlman, Visitation
65
440
6.77
Sidney Vetter, ME Lutheran
83
560
6.75
Julia Paradise, Parkway North
61
407
6.67
Faith Curd, Ritenour
59
392
6.64
Meaghan Hodgkins, Hazelwood West
58
383
6.60
Elise Stuertz, FH North
67
433
6.46
Lauren Hoffman, Sullivan
71
453
6.38
Cassidy Bloethner, Fox
50
315
6.30
Julia Klump, Oakville
60
363
6.05
Macy Highfill, Eureka
68
399
5.87
Ashley Kekeisen, Nerinx Hall
76
438
5.76
Allison Stiers, Hermann
77
443
5.75
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 40 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Shauna Patterson, Hillsboro
75
54
101
155
2.07
Emily Werner, Festus
76
76
69
145
1.91
Grace Ringling, Hillsboro
75
52
91
143
1.91
Faith Franke, Jerseyville
66
39
83
122
1.85
Regina Guehlstorf, Alton Marquette
69
101
24
125
1.81
Lily Cooper, Lafayette
69
35
90
125
1.81
Amelia Neels, Notre Dame
59
77
27
104
1.76
Hannah Jones, Jerseyville
73
61
65
126
1.73
Clara Yelenick, Notre Dame
59
84
17
101
1.71
Jacey Weis, Marissa
65
35
62
97
1.49
Grace Roberts, FH Central
66
33
64
97
1.47
Brooke Flowers, Metro
55
77
2
79
1.44
Amoni White, Jennings
45
63
0
63
1.40
Danika White , New Athens
62
36
50
86
1.39
Sara Bekebrede, Fort Zumwalt South
65
40
46
86
1.32
Savannah Christian, Washington
70
8
84
92
1.31
Claire Werner, Festus
68
40
49
89
1.31
Brooklyn Taylor, Alton Marquette
66
78
8
86
1.30
Emily Bielicke, De Soto
73
77
17
94
1.29
Kennedy Davis, O'Fallon Christian
43
27
28
55
1.28
Karagan Coggin, Lafayette
75
25
70
95
1.27
Katherine Schmidt, Duchesne
52
29
37
66
1.27
Paige Hand, Marissa
57
22
48
70
1.23
Lauren Schroeder, Fort Zumwalt South
63
42
35
77
1.22
Lindsey Poriot, New Athens
62
29
46
75
1.21
Corynn Boyer, Pacific
70
32
52
84
1.20
Carlee Wise, Mater Dei
84
89
10
99
1.18
Bella Combs, Marissa
56
22
43
65
1.16
Kenzie Krieger, Duchesne
52
23
37
60
1.15
Macy Ketcherside, Grandview
64
51
20
71
1.11
Aris McCurdy, Ladue
67
23
50
73
1.09
Mackenzie Sifuentes, Liberty
60
48
17
65
1.08
Hannah Kelley, Roxana
83
89
0
89
1.07
Jessica Vetter, Jerseyville
73
19
57
76
1.04
Mariah Stewart, Hancock
51
53
0
53
1.04
Anya Mehta, Whitfield
40
26
15
41
1.03
Kate Martin, Edwardsville
71
7
64
71
1.00
Addy Schneider, St. Clair
68
37
31
68
1.00
Halle Roland, Hillsboro
75
2
72
74
0.99
Jillian Mattingly, Cor Jesu
73
16
56
72
0.99
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
68
28
38
66
0.97
Emily Hood, FH North
60
21
37
58
0.97
Kameryn Sillmon, Belleville East
85
55
24
79
0.93
Bria Garmon, Festus
76
21
49
70
0.92
Regan Inglis, Eureka
61
9
47
56
0.92
Mia Valleroy, Columbia
51
23
24
47
0.92
Cassidy Murray, Pacific
67
18
43
61
0.91
Meghan Ott, Visitation
66
34
26
60
0.91
Karinna Gall, Althoff
87
10
68
78
0.90
Grace Garner, Notre Dame
58
20
32
52
0.90
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 40 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Ashley Federer, Villa Duchesne
77
683
8.87
Hannah Struckhoff, Washington
75
656
8.75
Emily Kampen, Whitfield
44
316
7.18
Tara Beilsmith, St. Joseph's
72
492
6.83
Rachel Busse, Affton
56
381
6.80
Natalie Robinson, Lutheran South
86
577
6.71
Lindsay Woltering, St. Dominic
88
586
6.66
Skylar Geske, Waterloo
71
472
6.65
Emily Schwarz, ME Lutheran
83
550
6.63
Kendall Runzi, Jefferson
63
416
6.60
Emmy Nyquist, Highland
81
532
6.57
Alexa Brugere, Francis Howell
77
497
6.45
Taylor Hasbrook, Northwest-CH
68
438
6.44
Carlie Rodgers, Lindbergh
62
397
6.40
Ally Moore, Windsor
69
426
6.17
Morgan Hanley, Marquette
73
448
6.14
Emily Imo, Ursuline
57
344
6.04
Paige Lynn, Borgia
74
437
5.91
Genna Nickelson, Pacific
70
410
5.86
Abby Gunn, Kirkwood
74
432
5.84
Kylee Wall, Nerinx Hall
76
442
5.82
Ally Reichart, Incarnate Word
77
444
5.77
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
74
425
5.74
Kailey Kantouth, Lafayette
77
440
5.71
Maddie Reese, Hillsboro
71
399
5.62
Megan Woll, Edwardsville
82
451
5.50
Alexis Williams, Oakville
60
328
5.47
Alyssa DeSpain, Carlinville
85
454
5.34
Emma Sievers, Hazelwood West
54
288
5.33
Annika Beal, Althoff
90
472
5.24
Morgan Tanksley, Granite City
65
332
5.11
AJ Hallemann, Mater Dei
84
421
5.01
Madison Kurtz, Notre Dame
59
291
4.93
Michaela Bach, John Burroughs
58
273
4.71
Grace Kane, Alton
73
341
4.67
Gracie Ruse, St. Charles
72
336
4.67
Kate Trickey, Belleville East
82
381
4.65
Rachel Briscoe, Duchesne
52
242
4.65
Carly Creel, Alton Marquette
69
319
4.62
Chloe Martin, Festus
76
349
4.59
Ellie Stone, Columbia
50
228
4.56
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
86
387
4.50
Shannon Bock, Fort Zumwalt West
72
321
4.46
Macy Ketcherside, Grandview
64
284
4.44
Kristen Theiss, De Soto
74
327
4.42
Megan Fortner, Northwest-CH
71
310
4.37
Sarah Laaker, Notre Dame
58
253
4.36
Makenzie Thoman, Francis Howell
77
333
4.32
Kyla Greenlee, St. Pius X
77
333
4.32
Kate Freitag, Washington
73
312
4.27
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 40 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Julia Gomes, Ladue
66
296
4.48
Lauren Murphy, Ladue
56
246
4.39
Katherine Schmidt, Duchesne
52
196
3.77
Rachel Briscoe, Duchesne
52
193
3.71
Meaghan Booth, Duchesne
47
168
3.57
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
40
142
3.55
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
74
253
3.42
Annika Beal, Althoff
90
295
3.28
Kate Reiff, Ladue
66
216
3.27
Anna Nissen, Metro
60
196
3.27
AJ Hallemann, Mater Dei
84
274
3.26
Danielle Bishop, Lutheran South
87
277
3.18
Claudia Etling, Freeburg
82
261
3.18
Makenzie Thoman, Francis Howell
77
244
3.17
Addisyn Sanders, Metro
50
157
3.14
Rachel Verdun, Edwardsville
82
255
3.11
Claire Meyer, New Haven
83
257
3.10
Josie Kleinheider, Washington
70
217
3.10
Trinity Sky-Hall, Metro
58
175
3.02
Mikaela Kues, Mater Dei
84
239
2.85
Aris McCurdy, Ladue
67
191
2.85
Kaili Smith, Ladue
67
189
2.82
Claire Weber, Duchesne
52
146
2.81
Rachel Busse, Affton
56
156
2.79
Megan Hinson, St. Clair
68
189
2.78
Symantha Fredrick, Hermann
88
242
2.75
Allison Knobbe, Orchard Farm
65
178
2.74
Katie Husky, Grandview
64
174
2.72
Amanda Kraut, Bayless
55
149
2.71
Kaylee Hanger, Belleville West
89
240
2.70
Holly Withington, Hazelwood West
57
154
2.70
Abby Beyer, Highland
79
212
2.68
Lauren Lepere, O'Fallon
81
216
2.67
Peyton Kline, Alton Marquette
67
178
2.66
Megan Eickhoff, Webster Groves
65
173
2.66
Sydney Schmidt, Alton
64
168
2.63
Jessi Albenesius, Mehlville
40
105
2.63
Taylor Wills, Carlinville
85
222
2.61
Shaquina Johnson, Jennings
49
128
2.61
Sophie Quirin, Freeburg
83
215
2.59
Abby Braswell, O'Fallon
81
209
2.58
Taylor Junge, New Athens
62
160
2.58
Macy Davis, Northwest-CH
71
181
2.55
Makenzie Harbaugh, Red Bud
81
206
2.54
Melanie Molen, John Burroughs
57
145
2.54
Guin Kohnz, Valmeyer
87
219
2.52
Amina Ademovic, Hancock
53
133
2.51
Macy Highfill, Eureka
68
170
2.50
Emily Condra, Summit
66
165
2.50
Emma Engelbrecht, New Haven
84
209
2.49
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 175 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Katherine Schmidt, Duchesne
209
196
0.94
Aris McCurdy, Ladue
204
191
0.94
Julia Gomes, Ladue
317
296
0.93
Lauren Murphy, Ladue
265
246
0.93
Kate Reiff, Ladue
236
216
0.92
Meaghan Booth, Duchesne
182
168
0.92
Rachel Briscoe, Duchesne
215
193
0.90
Kaili Smith, Ladue
209
189
0.90
Anna Nissen, Metro
256
196
0.77
Claudia Etling, Freeburg
349
261
0.75
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
338
253
0.75
Danielle Bishop, Lutheran South
385
277
0.72
Sophie Quirin, Freeburg
299
215
0.72
Lexie Smith, Freeburg
270
194
0.72
Taylor Junge, New Athens
223
160
0.72
Kayla Mueller, Freeburg
279
197
0.71
Addisyn Sanders, Metro
225
157
0.70
Trinity Sky-Hall, Metro
252
175
0.69
Josie Kleekamp, Washington
260
173
0.67
Natalie Robinson, Lutheran South
254
169
0.67
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
212
142
0.67
Josie Kleinheider, Washington
335
217
0.65
Katie Brown, Lutheran South
312
202
0.65
Hannah Struckhoff, Washington
233
152
0.65
Makenzie Thoman, Francis Howell
384
244
0.64
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
246
157
0.64
Emma Lind, Lutheran South
239
152
0.64
Leah Kuykendall, Hancock
197
127
0.64
Macie Lucas, Roxana
320
201
0.63
Emma Zanin, Washington
248
155
0.63
Kate Freitag, Washington
226
143
0.63
Claire Meyer, New Haven
413
257
0.62
Abby Kurth, Roxana
312
194
0.62
Annika Beal, Althoff
484
295
0.61
AJ Hallemann, Mater Dei
452
274
0.61
Emma Engelbrecht, New Haven
343
209
0.61
Mackenzie Bauer, New Haven
309
188
0.61
Claire Franke, Althoff
292
177
0.61
Rachel Busse, Affton
257
156
0.61
Rachel Verdun, Edwardsville
425
255
0.60
Abby Beyer, Highland
352
212
0.60
Kiley Winfree, Roxana
316
189
0.60
Livie Sandt, Lutheran South
311
188
0.60
Alyssa Cowell, Red Bud
278
166
0.60
Abby Lanter, Althoff
182
109
0.60
Mikaela Kues, Mater Dei
403
239
0.59
Carley Nicholson, St. Pius X
314
186
0.59
Allison Knobbe, Orchard Farm
304
178
0.59
Kendra Goldschmidt, Valmeyer
303
178
0.59
Peyton Kline, Alton Marquette
303
178
0.59
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 175 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Mackenzie Schweizer, Red Bud
79
220
3
98.64
Alyse Cundiff, O'Fallon Christian
60
275
5
98.18
Martha Glastetter, Borgia
73
274
6
97.81
Morgan Cowell, Red Bud
81
353
8
97.73
Makenzie Thoman, Francis Howell
77
193
5
97.41
Kendall Runzi, Jefferson
63
429
12
97.20
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
83
555
17
96.94
Amanda Tippett, St. Dominic
55
272
9
96.69
Lauren Holsclaw, Francis Howell
77
268
9
96.64
Payton Lowrey, Cor Jesu
71
413
14
96.61
Morgan Hanley, Marquette
73
375
13
96.53
Lauren Breidenbach, Marquette
66
202
7
96.53
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
74
252
9
96.43
Tieghan Morio, Mascoutah
67
403
15
96.28
Arantxa Fernandex, Marquette
71
187
7
96.26
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
86
293
11
96.25
Tara Beilsmith, St. Joseph's
72
332
13
96.08
Sophia Cristiani, Parkway Central
59
259
11
95.75
Madison Gresham, St. Joseph's
74
226
10
95.58
Rachel Copeland, De Soto
74
287
13
95.47
Claudia Etling, Freeburg
82
307
14
95.44
Lexi Bracken, DuBourg
37
218
10
95.41
AJ Hallemann, Mater Dei
84
652
30
95.40
Lindsay Woltering, St. Dominic
88
524
25
95.23
Lexi LaVanchy, Lafayette
80
205
10
95.12
Caitlin Kuehn, Marquette
69
303
15
95.05
Kristen Theiss, De Soto
74
461
23
95.01
Ally Moore, Windsor
69
356
18
94.94
Kaylee Hanger, Belleville West
89
473
24
94.93
Alexis Williams, Oakville
60
394
20
94.92
Kate Ruediger, New Haven
84
411
21
94.89
Morgan Smith, St. Joseph's
75
191
10
94.76
Emmy Nyquist, Highland
81
392
21
94.64
Taylor Hasbrook, Northwest-CH
68
316
17
94.62
Ashley Federer, Villa Duchesne
77
501
27
94.61
Lauren Lepere, O'Fallon
81
364
20
94.51
Bria Garmon, Festus
76
305
17
94.43
Grace Farmer, St. Charles
72
381
22
94.23
Kylee Wall, Nerinx Hall
76
380
22
94.21
Caroline Neal, Timberland
63
242
14
94.21
Paige Lynn, Borgia
74
257
15
94.16
Megan Fortner, Northwest-CH
71
354
21
94.07
Sarah Zimmerman, FH North
67
354
21
94.07
Katelyn Matzdorf, Parkway Central
72
415
25
93.98
Rachel Pranger, Edwardsville
78
390
24
93.85
Megan Woll, Edwardsville
82
501
31
93.81
Bridget Hurley, Rosati-Kain
59
419
26
93.79
Colleen Preusser, Luth. St. Charles
59
270
17
93.70
Jett Kennedy, Red Bud
81
277
18
93.50
Abby Gunn, Kirkwood
74
475
31
93.47
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 175 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Anna Nissen, Metro
60
256
81
304.69
Taylor Junge, New Athens
62
223
78
282.51
Trinity Sky-Hall, Metro
58
252
112
273.81
Addisyn Sanders, Metro
50
225
72
257.78
Shaquina Johnson, Jennings
49
230
73
182.61
Mackenzie Rodgers, St. James
54
217
52
175.12
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
40
212
49
165.09
Brooke Jansen, New Athens
62
244
58
143.44
Sarah Laaker, Notre Dame
58
176
26
136.36
Makayla Hollyfield, Ritenour
61
212
49
122.64
Holly Withington, Hazelwood West
57
260
57
119.23
Taylor Duncan, Windsor
69
249
36
108.43
Grace Ver Mehren, Hazelwood West
57
204
46
107.84
Mikaela Kues, Mater Dei
84
403
70
106.70
Carlee Wise, Mater Dei
84
299
49
103.68
Lexi Short, Granite City
59
194
26
103.09
Ava Fisk, Holt
56
235
43
102.13
Makenzie Thoman, Francis Howell
77
384
61
101.56
Julie Johnston, Orchard Farm
65
218
34
100.92
Karlee Paslay, Piasa Southwestern
65
180
27
100.00
Louise Comerford, Althoff
86
286
44
97.90
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
74
338
40
94.67
Brenda Reed, Ritenour
61
258
39
93.02
Amanda Schroeder, Union
61
206
36
92.23
Katie Husky, Grandview
64
304
37
92.11
Guin Kohnz, Valmeyer
87
396
65
90.91
Chloe Brundick, Borgia
55
210
31
90.48
Makenzie Harbaugh, Red Bud
81
355
50
90.14
Katie Brown, Lutheran South
87
312
52
86.54
Amanda Murray, Alton Marquette
69
187
22
85.56
Kiley Winfree, Roxana
81
316
38
85.44
Sidney Wightman, Gibault
78
259
48
84.94
Edina Catic, Bayless
55
202
25
84.16
Whitney Schranz, Maplewood-RH
56
218
21
82.57
Macie Lucas, Roxana
83
320
49
81.25
Allison Stiers, Hermann
77
300
40
80.00
Emma Griffith, Carlinville
85
290
53
79.31
Amanda Kraut, Bayless
55
255
47
78.43
Kylie Burke, Belleville West
90
307
31
78.18
Hannah Moore, Granite City
67
207
24
77.29
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
83
325
72
76.92
Allison Knobbe, Orchard Farm
65
304
41
75.66
Bridget Hurley, Rosati-Kain
59
186
25
75.27
Avery Patton, Belleville East
81
300
34
73.33
Carley Nicholson, St. Pius X
81
314
52
73.25
Macy Highfill, Eureka
68
314
29
73.25
Danika White , New Athens
62
192
49
72.92
Danielle Bishop, Lutheran South
87
385
38
72.73
Emily Stahl, Alton
73
248
33
72.58
Abby Shaw, Marquette
72
221
28
72.40
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 175 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Krysta Meyer, Roxana
71
206
0
100.00
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
83
246
1
99.59
Merry Gebel, Lafayette
76
331
3
99.09
Sophie Quirin, Freeburg
83
299
3
99.00
Sarah Laaker, Notre Dame
58
176
2
98.86
Anna Nissen, Metro
60
256
3
98.83
Whitney Schranz, Maplewood-RH
56
218
3
98.62
Kylee Wall, Nerinx Hall
76
295
5
98.31
Emily Werner, Festus
76
218
4
98.17
Kendall Runzi, Jefferson
63
216
4
98.15
Kylie Hardin, De Soto
74
216
4
98.15
Macy Highfill, Eureka
68
314
6
98.09
Kylie Burke, Belleville West
90
307
7
97.72
Sidney Vetter, ME Lutheran
83
307
7
97.72
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
74
338
8
97.63
Kayla Mueller, Freeburg
83
279
7
97.49
Danielle Bishop, Lutheran South
87
385
10
97.40
Claire Meyer, New Haven
83
413
11
97.34
Mia Bonacorsi, Fort Zumwalt East
66
256
7
97.27
Kaity Mueller, O'Fallon
78
253
7
97.23
Kaitlyn Hagarty, Belleville West
74
279
8
97.13
Madeline James, O'Fallon
81
313
9
97.12
Kristen Theiss, De Soto
74
276
8
97.10
Aris McCurdy, Ladue
67
204
6
97.06
Katie Husky, Grandview
64
304
9
97.04
Megan Hinson, St. Clair
68
331
10
96.98
Kaylee Hanger, Belleville West
89
426
13
96.95
Josie Kleekamp, Washington
72
260
8
96.92
Lexi Short, Granite City
59
194
6
96.91
Tori Rosemann, Troy
64
194
6
96.91
AJ Hallemann, Mater Dei
84
452
14
96.90
Chloe Martin, Festus
76
284
9
96.83
Amanda Murray, Alton Marquette
69
187
6
96.79
Kiley Winfree, Roxana
81
316
11
96.52
Abby Kurth, Roxana
83
312
11
96.47
Amina Ademovic, Hancock
53
225
8
96.44
Abby Braswell, O'Fallon
81
364
13
96.43
Taylor Duncan, Windsor
69
249
9
96.39
Peyton Kline, Alton Marquette
67
303
11
96.37
Morgan Tanksley, Granite City
65
219
8
96.35
Tess Schannuth, Hermann
84
328
12
96.34
Jessica Rood, Hermann
82
291
11
96.22
Hannah Goestenkors, FH Central
69
238
9
96.22
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
85
237
9
96.20
McKenna Kruse, Villa Duchesne
78
286
11
96.15
Hannah Moore, Granite City
67
207
8
96.14
Gabby Blossom, St. Joseph's
75
284
11
96.13
Katie Borst, Visitation
65
181
7
96.13
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
74
333
13
96.10
Edina Catic, Bayless
55
202
8
96.04
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 12/1/2017.

Most popular