Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Bria Garmon, Festus
25
147
5.88
Anna Bair, Ursuline
22
125
5.68
Emily Rehagen, Timberland
25
122
4.88
Allison Tonioli, Warrenton
23
111
4.83
Kenzee Simmers, O'Fallon
31
145
4.68
Sarah Laaker, Notre Dame
27
124
4.59
Alyse Cundiff, O'Fallon Christian
39
176
4.51
Karinna Gall, Althoff
36
161
4.47
Anna Wilkison, Incarnate Word
37
156
4.22
Staciana Stock, Lafayette
30
124
4.13
Allison Stiers, Hermann
24
96
4.00
Megan Fortner, Northwest-CH
23
90
3.91
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
33
128
3.88
Lauren Lepere, O'Fallon
33
127
3.85
Mya Young, Fort Zumwalt North
20
77
3.85
Gabby Sprich, Visitation
35
133
3.80
Vanessa Polk, John Burroughs
24
91
3.79
Colleen Preusser, Luth. St. Charles
22
83
3.77
Lauren Bretscher, Ursuline
22
83
3.77
Ashlyn Wightman, Gibault
28
104
3.71
Brooklyn Taylor, Alton Marquette
34
123
3.62
Alexa Harris, Edwardsville
31
111
3.58
Emily Henken, Cor Jesu
22
78
3.55
Halle Frisella, Lindbergh
22
77
3.50
Claire Diercks, Highland
27
94
3.48
Josie Kleekamp, Washington
33
113
3.42
Anna Pavlisin, Parkway West
24
82
3.42
Livie Sandt, Lutheran South
28
95
3.39
Ella Brinkmann, Borgia
37
124
3.35
Angela Elguezabal, Oakville
30
99
3.30
Caroline Gagen, Freeburg
39
128
3.28
Lille Carlson, Mehlville
22
72
3.27
Gail Nichols, Francis Howell
21
68
3.24
Rachel Ernst, Summit
40
129
3.23
Storm Suhre, Edwardsville
31
100
3.23
Taylor Beaven, Seckman
23
74
3.22
Lexie Smith, Freeburg
39
125
3.21
Allie Otten, St. Dominic
23
73
3.17
Megan Eickhoff, Webster Groves
27
85
3.15
Madison Scheer, Eureka
20
63
3.15
Alexis Armstrong, Jefferson
39
122
3.13
Vita Power, Affton
30
94
3.13
Tayler Neal, Seckman
23
72
3.13
Bella LaPorta, Highland
27
84
3.11
Breanna Diestelkamp, Owensville
20
62
3.10
Sophia Boyd, Clayton
26
80
3.08
Danika White , New Athens
36
110
3.06
Kaili Smith, Ladue
30
88
2.93
Brooke Borgmeyer, Lafayette
28
82
2.93
Makayla Hollyfield, Ritenour
24
70
2.92
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Chiara D'Ercoli, Fort Zumwalt North
20
27
1.35
Allyssa Evrard, Warrenton
23
28
1.22
Izzy Ehrlich, Francis Howell
21
25
1.19
Rianna Dehart, Medicine and Biosc
20
23
1.15
Emma Leppien, Luth. St. Charles
22
24
1.09
Amber Glazebrook, Warrenton
24
25
1.04
Allie Otten, St. Dominic
23
23
1.00
Livie Sandt, Lutheran South
28
26
0.93
Claire Diercks, Highland
27
24
0.89
Mallory Shetley, Sullivan
29
25
0.86
Jennessa Kimmle, Highland
27
23
0.85
Kendra Goldschmidt, Valmeyer
48
40
0.83
Sami Schade, St. Charles West
23
19
0.83
Halle Roland, Hillsboro
27
22
0.81
Morgan Revermann, Mater Dei
33
26
0.79
Kyleigh Williams, Dupo
23
18
0.78
Macey Ransom, Warrenton
23
18
0.78
Sophia Srenco, Clayton
26
20
0.77
Claire McKee, Father McGivney
22
17
0.77
Macie Lucas, Roxana
36
27
0.75
Kayla Huels, Gibault
28
21
0.75
Stephani Elliot, Owensville
20
15
0.75
Harshini Kumaresan, Medicine and Biosc
20
15
0.75
Brandi Mitchell, Medicine and Biosc
20
15
0.75
Lexie Smith, Freeburg
39
29
0.74
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
31
23
0.74
Bella Cernicek , Notre Dame
27
20
0.74
Taylor Wilson, Waterloo
23
17
0.74
Staciana Stock, Lafayette
30
22
0.73
Megan Schleifer, Okawville
39
28
0.72
Abigail Reinneck, Lebanon
36
26
0.72
Skylar Boone, Granite City
28
20
0.71
Megan Vidmar, Highland
27
19
0.70
Mya Young, Fort Zumwalt North
20
14
0.70
Hailey Cortinas, Mascoutah
35
24
0.69
Jillian Williams, De Soto
39
26
0.67
Abbie Schnell, Incarnate Word
39
26
0.67
Jilane Pedersen, Valley Park
27
18
0.67
Sara Taylor, Clayton
24
16
0.67
Allison Stiers, Hermann
24
16
0.67
Riley Lock, Sullivan
29
19
0.66
Allison Tonioli, Warrenton
23
15
0.65
Amber Nelms, Owensville
20
13
0.65
Caitlin Crossin, Valmeyer
53
34
0.64
Jenna Zacha, Alton Marquette
36
23
0.64
Brooke Lemen, Timberland
25
16
0.64
Emily Huy, Columbia
38
24
0.63
Sophie Howell, Webster Groves
27
17
0.63
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
24
15
0.63
Makayla Hollyfield, Ritenour
24
15
0.63
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Abby Braswell, O'Fallon
31
375
12.10
Melaina Fischer, Timberland
25
276
11.04
Megan Vidmar, Highland
27
289
10.70
Tori Cichelero, Ursuline
22
233
10.59
Morgan Tulacro, Edwardsville
25
256
10.24
Emma Leppien, Luth. St. Charles
22
225
10.23
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
33
331
10.03
Jessie Timmermann, Mater Dei
33
327
9.91
Lauren Holsclaw, Francis Howell
21
208
9.90
Avery Crowder, Eureka
20
189
9.45
Lily Rogers, Cor Jesu
25
228
9.12
Abby VanBuskirk, Summit
40
361
9.03
Abbie Schnell, Incarnate Word
39
351
9.00
Jillian Schmoll, Northwest-CH
23
204
8.87
Gracie Fish, Jefferson
43
377
8.77
Julia Klump, Oakville
30
258
8.60
Megan Reese, Pattonville
32
274
8.56
Allie Otten, St. Dominic
23
196
8.52
Emma Kiene, Mehlville
22
186
8.45
Abby Lynn, Borgia
37
310
8.38
Kayla Huels, Gibault
28
232
8.29
Aniela Nozka, Parkway West
24
198
8.25
Kaitlin Stahlman, Visitation
35
273
7.80
Mary Wessel, Althoff
36
280
7.78
Shannon McLain, Lafayette
31
241
7.77
Allyssa Evrard, Warrenton
23
176
7.65
Hannah Sondag, Webster Groves
27
204
7.56
Kati Casey, Waterloo
27
192
7.11
Sidney Vetter, ME Lutheran
43
291
6.77
Whitney Schranz, Maplewood-RH
20
132
6.60
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
33
217
6.58
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
24
157
6.54
Kate Todd, Festus
25
163
6.52
Emma Portell, De Soto
47
304
6.47
Sydney Davis, Troy
24
152
6.33
Halle Roland, Hillsboro
27
170
6.30
Caroline Smith, John Burroughs
24
151
6.29
Sophia Srenco, Clayton
26
157
6.04
Caraline Brune, Hermann
24
143
5.96
Regan Power, Affton
30
177
5.90
Guin Kohnz, Valmeyer
53
300
5.66
Chiara D'Ercoli, Fort Zumwalt North
20
112
5.60
Sophie Quirin, Freeburg
39
217
5.56
Katie Hartsock, Alton Marquette
35
194
5.54
Hailey Bettlach, Nerinx Hall
25
136
5.44
Emma Zanin, Washington
33
178
5.39
Ava Biesterfeld, Ritenour
24
127
5.29
Allison Stiers, Hermann
24
126
5.25
Lindsay Wibbenmeyer, Columbia
38
199
5.24
Claudia Chipley, St. Joseph's
26
134
5.15
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Breanna Diestelkamp, Owensville
20
39
12
51
2.55
Mya Young, Fort Zumwalt North
20
33
16
49
2.45
Isabella Brown, Clayton
20
17
21
38
1.90
Addie Abrecht, Marissa
31
13
43
56
1.81
Claire Werner, Festus
23
14
26
40
1.74
Katie Clark, Duchesne
27
19
27
46
1.70
Haylee Grannemann, Owensville
20
23
11
34
1.70
Grace Ringling, Hillsboro
27
29
12
41
1.52
Julia Davis, Eureka
20
2
26
28
1.40
Danika White , New Athens
36
37
13
50
1.39
Jamie Byrd, Duchesne
27
7
30
37
1.37
Madison Webb, Father McGivney
23
18
12
30
1.30
Abby Wright, Fort Zumwalt North
20
12
14
26
1.30
Jilane Pedersen, Valley Park
27
34
0
34
1.26
Carlee Wise, Mater Dei
33
27
12
39
1.18
Emily Bielicke, De Soto
47
33
21
54
1.15
Lexie Smith, Freeburg
39
45
0
45
1.15
Storm Suhre, Edwardsville
31
31
3
34
1.10
Morgan Isenberg, Lafayette
31
4
30
34
1.10
Lucie Ramsey, Ursuline
23
3
22
25
1.09
Avrie Barthel, Columbia
36
17
22
39
1.08
Taylor Landgraf, Duchesne
27
7
22
29
1.07
Vanessa Polk, John Burroughs
24
18
7
25
1.04
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
33
11
23
34
1.03
Allison Beaton, Lafayette
31
10
22
32
1.03
Madison Rigsby, Pattonville
31
7
25
32
1.03
Jessi Kreder, FH Central
26
1
25
26
1.00
Anna McKee, Father McGivney
23
9
14
23
1.00
Jenna Zacha, Alton Marquette
36
23
12
35
0.97
Lindsey Poirot, New Athens
36
22
13
35
0.97
Vita Power, Affton
30
14
15
29
0.97
Audrey Weber, St. Dominic
26
5
20
25
0.96
Isabelle Delarue, FH North
25
9
15
24
0.96
Bria Garmon, Festus
25
2
22
24
0.96
Emily Huy, Columbia
38
7
29
36
0.95
Ashley Arens, Lindbergh
22
12
9
21
0.95
Allison Sink, Lafayette
22
3
18
21
0.95
Madison Scheer, Eureka
20
2
17
19
0.95
Maddy Wenzelburger, Festus
25
9
14
23
0.92
Jillian Mattingly, Cor Jesu
25
1
22
23
0.92
Maja Barringer, Northwest-CH
23
9
12
21
0.91
Jessica Hebenstreit, Festus
22
6
14
20
0.91
Natalie Ellebracht, Alton Marquette
39
14
21
35
0.90
Amelia Neels, Notre Dame
27
19
5
24
0.89
Amanda Meyer, St. Joseph's
26
2
21
23
0.88
Paige Hand, Marissa
31
1
26
27
0.87
Kaili Smith, Ladue
30
10
16
26
0.87
Bella Combs, Marissa
30
3
23
26
0.87
Jenna Grzeskowiak, Luth. St. Charles
22
7
12
19
0.86
Haleigh Borich, St. Dominic
21
0
18
18
0.86
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Kate Freitag, Washington
33
349
10.58
Genna Nickelson, Pacific
23
222
9.65
Josie Kleekamp, Washington
33
278
8.42
Natalie Robinson, Lutheran South
26
192
7.38
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
33
221
6.70
Andrea Zeiser, Eureka
20
132
6.60
Rachel Busse, Affton
30
194
6.47
Tara Beilsmith, St. Joseph's
26
164
6.31
Alexis Williams, Oakville
30
186
6.20
Kendall Runzi, Jefferson
43
260
6.05
Sarah Laaker, Notre Dame
27
161
5.96
Becca Zaber, Visitation
35
200
5.71
Natalie Lenoard, Lafayette
31
175
5.65
Grace Lassing, Festus
25
139
5.56
Paige Lynn, Borgia
37
205
5.54
Kristen Theiss, De Soto
47
242
5.15
Tori Oldham, Belleville West
32
160
5.00
Emmy Nyquist, Highland
27
134
4.96
Staciana Stock, Lafayette
30
147
4.90
Mandie Herron, Fort Zumwalt North
20
98
4.90
Jenna Courtois, Jefferson
43
207
4.81
Claudia Etling, Freeburg
35
168
4.80
Celeste Brandt, Owensville
20
93
4.65
Emily McKinney, Owensville
20
93
4.65
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
36
167
4.64
Jessie Seidel, Waterloo
27
121
4.48
Taylor Hasbrook, Northwest-CH
23
101
4.39
Jordyn Houseman, Carlinville
33
144
4.36
Grace Kane, Alton
34
148
4.35
Baylee Richter, Mater Dei
33
143
4.33
Bria Garmon, Festus
25
108
4.32
Addison Brazile, Nerinx Hall
25
108
4.32
Nora Belden, Kirkwood
26
112
4.31
Carlie Rodgers, Lindbergh
22
93
4.23
Amber Nelms, Owensville
20
83
4.15
Mary Wessel, Althoff
36
149
4.14
Emily Rehagen, Timberland
25
101
4.04
Sami Kasting, ME Lutheran
43
172
4.00
Makenzie Keller, Roxana
36
144
4.00
Lindsay Woltering, St. Dominic
26
103
3.96
Tessa Schneider, Summit
40
158
3.95
Sophia Marchetti, Hillsboro
27
106
3.93
Adriann Welte, Carlinville
33
129
3.91
Brooke Borgmeyer, Lafayette
28
109
3.89
Sydney McReynolds, Granite City
26
101
3.88
Sarah Zimmerman, FH North
25
96
3.84
Macy Hoppes, Father McGivney
23
87
3.78
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
30
113
3.77
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
27
100
3.70
Bella Cernicek , Notre Dame
27
100
3.70
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Gracie Fish, Jefferson
43
150
3.49
Kaili Smith, Ladue
30
103
3.43
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
30
100
3.33
Jennessa Kimmle, Highland
27
90
3.33
Morgan Revermann, Mater Dei
33
105
3.18
Josie Kleekamp, Washington
33
103
3.12
Grace Lassing, Festus
25
76
3.04
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
24
73
3.04
Halle Roland, Hillsboro
27
81
3.00
Sophie Quirin, Freeburg
39
115
2.95
Maddie Milton, Ladue
30
88
2.93
Macy Davis, Northwest-CH
23
67
2.91
Allison Stiers, Hermann
24
69
2.88
Megan Gross, Warrenton
24
68
2.83
Grace Hoffman, Festus
25
70
2.80
Abby Lanter, Althoff
36
100
2.78
Claudia Etling, Freeburg
35
97
2.77
Emma Kiene, Mehlville
22
61
2.77
Whitney Schranz, Maplewood-RH
20
55
2.75
Emmy Nyquist, Highland
27
74
2.74
Natalie Robinson, Lutheran South
26
71
2.73
Riley Lock, Sullivan
29
79
2.72
Allie Otten, St. Dominic
23
62
2.70
Jilane Pedersen, Valley Park
27
72
2.67
Alexis Arnel, FH Central
27
72
2.67
Allyssa Evrard, Warrenton
23
61
2.65
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
39
103
2.64
Melaina Fischer, Timberland
25
66
2.64
Julia Klump, Oakville
30
79
2.63
Claire Diercks, Highland
27
71
2.63
Jenna Zacha, Alton Marquette
36
94
2.61
Savannah Hayton, Timberland
25
65
2.60
Harshini Kumaresan, Medicine and Biosc
20
52
2.60
Kendra Goldschmidt, Valmeyer
48
124
2.58
Kayla Huels, Gibault
28
72
2.57
Elena Hoang, Lutheran South
23
59
2.57
Rianna Dehart, Medicine and Biosc
20
51
2.55
Caraline Brune, Hermann
24
61
2.54
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
33
83
2.52
Jessie Timmermann, Mater Dei
33
83
2.52
Mia Orlet, Althoff
36
90
2.50
Lauren Lepere, O'Fallon
33
82
2.48
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
23
57
2.48
Izzy Ehrlich, Francis Howell
21
52
2.48
Kelsie Schieppe, O'Fallon
31
76
2.45
Cassie Campbell, Marissa
29
71
2.45
Claire McKee, Father McGivney
22
54
2.45
Stephani Elliot, Owensville
20
49
2.45
Ally Williams, Oakville
25
61
2.44
Megan Ramsey, Highland
27
65
2.41
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 35 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Maddie Milton, Ladue
93
88
0.95
Kaili Smith, Ladue
110
103
0.94
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
106
100
0.94
Sidney Martin, Hazelwood East
46
40
0.87
Gracie Ruse, St. Charles
35
30
0.86
Sophie Gibbs, St. Charles
40
34
0.85
Kyndia Smith, Ladue
49
41
0.84
Tay'ahna Watkins, Hazelwood East
49
41
0.84
Katie Pieper, St. Charles
58
48
0.83
Molly Gearhart, Grandview
106
84
0.79
Avery Peach, Maplewood-RH
54
42
0.78
Katie Husky, Grandview
65
50
0.77
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
137
103
0.75
Claudia Etling, Freeburg
130
97
0.75
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
73
55
0.75
Lacey Thomas, Maplewood-RH
52
39
0.75
Sophie Quirin, Freeburg
155
115
0.74
Aaliyah Scott, Jennings
70
52
0.74
Sydney Pearlman, Orchard Farm
51
37
0.73
Michaiah Fels, Crystal City
37
27
0.73
Jacey Trask, Roxana
36
26
0.72
Jamya Johnson, Hazelwood East
48
34
0.71
Morgan Green, Maplewood-RH
70
49
0.70
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
56
39
0.70
Chanelle Demease, Jennings
47
33
0.70
Grace Hoffman, Festus
102
70
0.69
Claire McKee, Father McGivney
78
54
0.69
Jennessa Kimmle, Highland
133
90
0.68
Maddy Fuller, Jefferson
131
89
0.68
Claire Diercks, Highland
105
71
0.68
Megan Turner, Medicine and Biosc
73
50
0.68
Shiann Johnson, Jennings
68
46
0.68
LaNia Johnson, North Tech
59
40
0.68
Emmy Nyquist, Highland
111
74
0.67
Amber Glazebrook, Warrenton
76
51
0.67
Olivia Marsa, Potosi
64
43
0.67
Ryley Arnold, Ladue
63
42
0.67
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
52
35
0.67
Alyssa Huffman, Collinsville
51
34
0.67
Gracie Fish, Jefferson
226
150
0.66
Cassie Campbell, Marissa
108
71
0.66
Amoni White, Jennings
44
29
0.66
Lauren Borik , Althoff
38
25
0.66
Josie Kleekamp, Washington
158
103
0.65
Myah Mense, Freeburg
116
75
0.65
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
112
73
0.65
Jilane Pedersen, Valley Park
111
72
0.65
Megan Gross, Warrenton
104
68
0.65
Whitney Schranz, Maplewood-RH
84
55
0.65
Macey Ransom, Warrenton
83
54
0.65
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 35 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Anna Eckelkamp, Borgia
27
74
0
100.00
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
31
69
0
100.00
Kara Voss, Borgia
29
61
0
100.00
Katelyn Walker, Jerseyville
12
43
0
100.00
Jacquelyn Winfield, Whitfield
24
37
0
100.00
Sophie Reimer, Luth. St. Charles
21
35
0
100.00
Colleen Preusser, Luth. St. Charles
22
73
1
98.63
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
39
227
4
98.24
Paige Lynn, Borgia
37
153
3
98.04
Grace Bayer, Francis Howell
21
50
1
98.00
Tara Beilsmith, St. Joseph's
26
197
4
97.97
Maddie Hoffman, Cor Jesu
25
93
2
97.85
Taylor Hasbrook, Northwest-CH
23
136
3
97.79
Chloe Schanuel, Freeburg
30
45
1
97.78
Erica Fuhremann, Liberty
12
42
1
97.62
Annie Arand, Borgia
37
125
3
97.60
Gabby Mattli, Borgia
34
124
3
97.58
Claudia Etling, Freeburg
35
233
6
97.42
Genna Nickelson, Pacific
23
151
4
97.35
Sarah Laaker, Notre Dame
27
148
4
97.30
Rylie Combs, St. Dominic
24
71
2
97.18
Taylor Beaven, Seckman
23
137
4
97.08
Haley Johnson, De Soto
22
66
2
96.97
Jillian Allen, Edwardsville
20
63
2
96.83
Helen Nelson, Pattonville
32
121
4
96.69
Ally Williams, Oakville
25
88
3
96.59
Sarah Martin, Luth. St. Charles
22
86
3
96.51
Madison Aubuchon, Duchesne
27
84
3
96.43
Vanessa Polk, John Burroughs
24
55
2
96.36
Megan Fortner, Northwest-CH
23
163
6
96.32
Sophie Witter, Francis Howell
21
54
2
96.30
Anna Johnson, Mehlville
14
80
3
96.25
Bailey Hahn, John Burroughs
24
79
3
96.20
Becca Zaber, Visitation
35
202
8
96.04
Colleen Crawford, Summit
40
126
5
96.03
Kendall Runzi, Jefferson
43
248
10
95.97
Izzy Ehrlich, Francis Howell
21
49
2
95.92
Alyse Cundiff, O'Fallon Christian
39
169
7
95.86
Ashley Federer, Villa Duchesne
13
72
3
95.83
Lauren Breidenbach, Marquette
14
48
2
95.83
Ella Schactman, John Burroughs
23
167
7
95.81
Megan Eickhoff, Webster Groves
27
116
5
95.69
Emma Fischer, Trinity
15
69
3
95.65
Alyssa Cowell, Red Bud
17
46
2
95.65
Gabby Silliman, Hazelwood West
7
46
2
95.65
Bella LaPorta, Highland
27
91
4
95.60
Taylor Landgraf, Duchesne
27
90
4
95.56
Kyla Ellis, O'Fallon
33
157
7
95.54
Natalie Lenoard, Lafayette
31
132
6
95.45
Amber Schade, Summit
40
153
7
95.42
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 35 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Megan Turner, Medicine and Biosc
19
73
29
342.47
Skylar Boone, Granite City
28
46
20
304.35
Chiara D'Ercoli, Fort Zumwalt North
20
81
27
283.95
Avery Peach, Maplewood-RH
8
54
21
277.78
Anya Mehta, Whitfield
14
37
13
270.27
Lydia Sheridan, Granite City
30
53
17
264.15
Sidney Martin, Hazelwood East
17
46
15
260.87
Abigail Droege, Jerseyville
12
55
14
236.36
Amoni White, Jennings
14
44
14
227.27
Kaitlyn Stellhorn, Jerseyville
12
47
12
212.77
Amber Glazebrook, Warrenton
24
76
25
210.53
Maddie Nason, Jerseyville
12
43
15
209.30
Shiann Johnson, Jennings
14
68
28
205.88
Carley Hampton, Potosi
12
55
16
200.00
Emma Fischer, Trinity
15
35
8
200.00
Michaiah Fels, Crystal City
11
37
11
189.19
Bella Cernicek , Notre Dame
27
75
20
186.67
Mackenna Rodgers, St. James
12
54
12
185.19
Katie Husky, Grandview
19
65
12
184.62
Tay'ahna Watkins, Hazelwood East
17
49
16
183.67
Elise Halbrooks, Collinsville
14
39
7
179.49
Paige Brittingham, McCluer North
12
67
18
179.10
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
12
52
11
173.08
Brianna Camper, North Tech
11
58
23
172.41
Megan Schleifer, Okawville
39
147
28
170.07
Rianna Dehart, Medicine and Biosc
20
90
23
166.67
Maariyah Butler, Hancock
22
63
11
158.73
Allyssa Evrard, Warrenton
23
102
28
156.86
Dyana Steinmetz, Trinity
13
48
12
145.83
Megan Vidmar, Highland
27
108
19
138.89
Briana Farris, Miller Career
15
72
18
138.89
Jacey Trask, Roxana
11
36
10
138.89
Grace Maloney, Lindbergh
22
44
9
136.36
Cassidy Bloethner, Fox
16
67
17
134.33
Lauren Brown, Fox
12
38
5
131.58
Abigail Reinneck, Lebanon
36
130
26
130.77
Emma Leppien, Luth. St. Charles
22
132
24
128.79
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
12
56
11
125.00
Alyssa Cowell, Red Bud
17
65
10
123.08
Kendra Goldschmidt, Valmeyer
48
212
40
122.64
Jessica Nicholson, Potosi
12
58
10
120.69
LaNia Johnson, North Tech
11
59
14
118.64
Mya Young, Fort Zumwalt North
20
68
14
117.65
Sophie Howell, Webster Groves
27
103
17
116.50
Chloe Schanuel, Freeburg
30
78
10
115.38
Brandi Mitchell, Medicine and Biosc
20
61
15
114.75
Morgan Green, Maplewood-RH
17
70
13
114.29
Peyton Taylor, Webster Groves
27
88
12
113.64
Devon LaCroix, Villa Duchesne
13
36
7
111.11
Alyssa Grimm, Collinsville
14
37
8
108.11
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 35 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Chasity Hill, Freeburg
39
137
0
100.00
Grace Hoffman, Festus
25
102
0
100.00
Katie Husky, Grandview
19
65
0
100.00
Alyssa Huffman, Collinsville
13
51
0
100.00
Devin Younger, Festus
19
51
0
100.00
Elise Halbrooks, Collinsville
14
39
0
100.00
Hayden Bouyoukos, Mehlville
15
39
0
100.00
Lauren Brown, Fox
12
38
0
100.00
Gracie Fish, Jefferson
43
226
1
99.56
Josie Kleekamp, Washington
33
158
1
99.37
Kendall Runzi, Jefferson
43
141
1
99.29
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
27
103
1
99.03
CC Henderson, St. Charles West
23
97
1
98.97
Claudia Chipley, St. Joseph's
26
90
1
98.89
Bria Garmon, Festus
25
79
1
98.73
Chloe Schanuel, Freeburg
30
78
1
98.72
Maariyah Butler, Hancock
22
63
1
98.41
Grace Lassing, Festus
25
121
2
98.35
Abby Finley, Owensville
20
58
1
98.28
Shannon Bock, Fort Zumwalt West
18
57
1
98.25
Gracie Sohn, St. Clair
16
56
1
98.21
Abigail Droege, Jerseyville
12
55
1
98.18
Katie Malzahn, O'Fallon Christian
41
158
3
98.10
Sydney Bowman, Carlinville
33
105
2
98.10
Lacey Thomas, Maplewood-RH
12
52
1
98.08
Gabbie Noonan, St. Joseph's
26
102
2
98.04
Anna Johnson, Mehlville
14
50
1
98.00
Megan Schleifer, Okawville
39
147
3
97.96
Lexi Basler, Lafayette
14
45
1
97.78
Sidney Vetter, ME Lutheran
43
177
4
97.74
Peyton Taylor, Webster Groves
27
88
2
97.73
Hannah Goestenkors, FH Central
27
83
2
97.59
Abby Lanter, Althoff
36
156
4
97.44
Emily Case, Bayless
29
117
3
97.44
Molly Cravens, Mascoutah
32
116
3
97.41
Gail Nichols, Francis Howell
21
75
2
97.33
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
24
112
3
97.32
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
33
111
3
97.30
Emma Fischer, Trinity
15
35
1
97.14
Bekah Floyd, Luth. St. Charles
16
69
2
97.10
Julia Klump, Oakville
30
133
4
96.99
Caitlin Kuehn, Marquette
15
66
2
96.97
Kathryn Lohman, Okawville
41
98
3
96.94
Rhianna Huebner, Edwardsville
26
130
4
96.92
Kennedy Davis, O'Fallon Christian
41
130
4
96.92
Alyssa Cowell, Red Bud
17
65
2
96.92
Kristen Theiss, De Soto
47
161
5
96.89
Caitlyn Pendall, Father McGivney
18
61
2
96.72
Kate Todd, Festus
25
90
3
96.67
Anna Bair, Ursuline
22
90
3
96.67
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 9/20/2018.