Hitting Leaders



Batting avg leaders (min. of 55 ABs)
Name
Hits
AB
R
RBI
HRs
Avg.
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
41
71
30
21
1
577
Hunter Dill, De Soto
45
80
32
23
2
563
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
34
61
24
39
6
557
Gabe Smith, Father McGivney
32
58
22
30
1
552
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
45
82
43
21
2
549
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
35
64
10
27
5
547
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
34
64
26
28
6
531
Parker Anderson, Hermann
40
76
11
36
3
526
Landen Roberts, St. Clair
34
66
16
18
2
515
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
60
120
59
45
4
500
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
31
62
30
30
10
500
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
30
60
11
33
6
500
Colby Ott, Jefferson
29
60
24
20
2
483
Josh Bieser, Valle Catholic
40
84
5
33
0
476
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
40
84
39
28
2
476
John Kramer, Lafayette
38
80
41
31
10
475
Jack Meyer, Summit
37
78
19
27
2
474
Derek Williams, Windsor
37
78
27
42
10
474
Peyton Cizek, Lafayette
28
60
6
15
3
467
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
32
69
33
28
2
464
Hunter Sherman, Warrenton
34
74
31
22
5
459
Jack Niedringhaus, MICDS
28
62
21
23
2
452
Kyle Mager, Webster Groves
37
82
16
24
1
451
Sam Heggemann, Borgia
32
71
6
16
1
451
Joseph Mendiola, Belleville East
27
60
9
20
1
450
Collin Reando, Festus
34
76
20
20
0
447
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
45
101
25
31
2
446
Kannon Hibbs, Warrenton
33
74
25
19
0
446
Dustin Witterholt, St. Charles
31
70
10
28
1
443
Blaine Downey, St. Clair
31
70
13
14
1
443
Aarjav Goswami, Oakville
27
61
24
12
0
443
Alex Stientjes, Ladue
34
77
25
15
0
442
Tyler Macon, Kirkwood
35
80
29
13
1
438
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
45
103
41
34
2
437
Jackson Corcoran, Maplewood-RH
26
60
16
20
0
433
John Rea, Triad
26
60
17
20
4
433
Brenden White, FH Central
28
65
19
15
0
431
Logan Reidelberger, Fort Zumwalt South
25
58
5
18
0
431
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
43
100
28
34
3
430
Ben Goff, John Burroughs
30
70
14
16
3
429
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
30
70
21
19
0
429
Cashen Schranz, Maplewood-RH
24
56
30
19
3
429
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
35
82
24
25
1
427
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
35
82
53
36
4
427
Nicolas Neal, Pattonville
29
68
16
15
0
426
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
31
73
24
25
4
425
Foster Seitz, Timberland
31
73
24
17
1
425
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
25
59
38
13
2
424
Josh Herget, Seckman
30
71
8
33
0
423
Elliot Krewson, Parkway West
35
83
32
21
2
422
Click column headings to re-sort information


Home run leaders
NAME
#
Derek Williams, Windsor
10
John Kramer, Lafayette
10
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
10
Ethan Sampson, De Soto
7
Victor Quinn, Liberty
7
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
6
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
6
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
6
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
6
Connor Throneberry, Marquette
6
Adam Ebling, Westminster
6
Chase Beattie, Holt
5
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
5
Ian Wolff, Wright City
5
Hunter Sherman, Warrenton
5
Chase Brock, Whitfield
5
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
4
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
4
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
4
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
4
Sam Myers, St. Charles
4
Levi Fischer, De Soto
4
Ethan Taylor, Ladue
4
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
4
Noah Shuman, Hillsboro
4
Brock Daniels, Vianney
4
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
4
Kaden Motley, Union
4
Mitchell Hoffman, Lafayette
4
John Rea, Triad
4
Tripp Johns, Lafayette
4
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
4
Brad Beier, Lutheran South
4
Cameron Hailstone, Gillespie
4
Abel Moneli, Gateway Legacy
4
Brady Simpson, St. Clair
4
Mick Otto, Lutheran South
4
Parker Anderson, Hermann
3
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
3
Jackson Chu, St. Charles
3
Spencer Stearns, Edwardsville
3
Cole Petrus, Vianney
3
Nazzan Zanetello, CBC
3
Kenny Hoener III, Hermann
3
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
3
Evan Funkhouser, Edwardsville
3
Jack Matousek, Kirkwood
3
Tyler Durbin, Ladue
3
Blake Borgmann, Union
3
Cashen Schranz, Maplewood-RH
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Triple leaders
NAME
#
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
8
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
8
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
5
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
5
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
5
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
5
Hayden Moore, Edwardsville
5
Jacob Rowold, Valmeyer
5
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
4
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
4
Sean Barnett, Summit
4
Austin Callovini, Father McGivney
4
Grant Richars, St. Dominic
4
Adam Ebling, Westminster
4
Zac Fruend, Luth. St. Charles
4
Ian Feld, University City
4
Darryl Brown, Trinity
4
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
3
Kyle Mager, Webster Groves
3
Elliot Krewson, Parkway West
3
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
3
Andrew Lenzen, Northwest-CH
3
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
3
Ned Thompson, Clayton
3
Colby Ott, Jefferson
3
Scott McCartney, Troy
3
Andy Trupiano, Orchard Farm
3
Trevor Quick, Seckman
3
John Rea, Triad
3
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
3
Jackson Rodgers, Father McGivney
3
Jeremy Sheffield, Westminster
3
Eric Podgorny, MICDS
3
Max Harris, Marquette
3
Marcellus Griffin, Ritenour
3
Calvin Swinney, Clayton
3
Michael Hopkins, McCluer
3
AJ Ackerburg, Clayton
3
Owen Macias, Alton
3
Dylan Patterson, St. Charles West
3
Juan Roby, Hazelwood East
3
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
2
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
2
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
2
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
2
Jackson Lunders, FH Central
2
Tyler Macon, Kirkwood
2
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
2
Landen Roberts, St. Clair
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Double leaders
NAME
#
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
17
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
16
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
15
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
14
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
13
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
12
Derek Williams, Windsor
12
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
12
Parker Anderson, Hermann
11
Matt James, Francis Howell
11
Sean Barnett, Summit
11
Blaine Downey, St. Clair
11
Josh Herget, Seckman
11
Sam Myers, St. Charles
11
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
10
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
10
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
10
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
10
Foster Seitz, Timberland
10
Nicolas Neal, Pattonville
10
Grant Huebner, Edwardsville
10
Jayden Jones, FH Central
10
Maloy Heaghney, Eureka
10
Carson Katz, Eureka
10
John Sweeney, Belleville West
10
Josh Bieser, Valle Catholic
9
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
9
Chase Beattie, Holt
9
Landen Roberts, St. Clair
9
Andrew Lenzen, Northwest-CH
9
Kannon Hibbs, Warrenton
9
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
9
Nazzan Zanetello, CBC
9
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
9
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
9
Drew Bauman, Valle Catholic
9
Tyler Lang, Parkway West
9
Dylan Lawson, Parkway North
9
Konner Hutchings, Liberty
9
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
9
Victor Quinn, Liberty
9
Landon Buchheit, St. Dominic
9
Noah Shuman, Hillsboro
9
Caleb Johnson, O'Fallon Christian
9
Jacob McKee, Father McGivney
9
Anthony Fumagalli, Timberland
9
Jake McCutcheon, Francis Howell
8
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
8
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
8
Landen Johnson, Westminster
8
Click column headings to re-sort information


RBI leaders
NAME
#
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
46
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
45
Derek Williams, Windsor
42
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
39
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
38
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
36
Parker Anderson, Hermann
36
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
36
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
36
Jake McCutcheon, Francis Howell
35
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
34
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
34
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
33
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
33
Josh Bieser, Valle Catholic
33
Josh Herget, Seckman
33
Ethan Sampson, De Soto
32
Sam Myers, St. Charles
32
John Kramer, Lafayette
31
Levi Fischer, De Soto
31
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
31
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
30
Victor Quinn, Liberty
30
Garrett Schmitz, St. Louis Patriots
30
Gabe Smith, Father McGivney
30
Connor Detering, St. Louis Patriots
30
Chase Beattie, Holt
29
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
29
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
28
Landen Johnson, Westminster
28
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
28
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
28
Dustin Witterholt, St. Charles
28
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
28
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
27
Jackson Chu, St. Charles
27
Jack Meyer, Summit
27
Ethan Taylor, Ladue
26
Spencer Stearns, Edwardsville
26
Cole Petrus, Vianney
26
Drew Sowerwine, Father McGivney
26
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
26
Jack Wood, St. Louis Patriots
26
Matt James, Francis Howell
26
Drew Watts, Triad
26
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
25
Nick Krodinger, De Soto
25
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
25
Andrew Alwell, Lafayette
25
Konner Hutchings, Liberty
25
Click column headings to re-sort information


Runs scored leaders
NAME
#
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
59
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
53
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
43
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
42
John Kramer, Lafayette
41
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
41
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
39
Caleb Dickmann, St. Louis Patriots
39
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
38
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
38
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
38
Seth Wilkerson, Hermann
37
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
36
Jack Wood, St. Louis Patriots
36
Caleb Coleman, De Soto
35
Justin Prager, Lafayette
34
Jackson Lunders, FH Central
34
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
34
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
34
Drew Bauman, Valle Catholic
33
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
33
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
33
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
32
Hunter Dill, De Soto
32
Elliot Krewson, Parkway West
32
Hayden Moore, Edwardsville
31
Reagan Andrew, MICDS
31
Kenny Hoener III, Hermann
31
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
31
Hunter Sherman, Warrenton
31
Colton Maxwell, O'Fallon Christian
31
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
30
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
30
Cashen Schranz, Maplewood-RH
30
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
30
Joe Kohrs, St. Charles
30
Levi Kelsay, St. Louis Patriots
30
Cole Wagner, Festus
29
Matt Rocco, Fort Zumwalt North
29
Tyler Macon, Kirkwood
29
Brock Daniels, Vianney
29
Adam Ebling, Westminster
29
Ian Wolff, Wright City
29
Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia
28
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
28
Sean Barnett, Summit
28
Shannon Cross, Holt
28
Luke Aubuchon, Fort Zumwalt East
28
Abraham Fischer, St. Louis Patriots
28
JaXin Osinski, Liberty
28
Click column headings to re-sort information


Stolen bases leaders
NAME
#
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
41
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
38
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
33
Seth Wilkerson, Hermann
32
Jack Weber, Chaminade
28
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
27
Zach Molden, Lutheran North
25
Jake Smith, Wright City
25
AJ Wortham, Maplewood-RH
24
Corey Seaward, Trinity
24
Reagan Andrew, MICDS
23
JaXin Osinski, Liberty
23
Carter Kessler, Fort Zumwalt South
23
Eli Hoerner, Freeburg
23
Tommy Griese, Duchesne
23
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
22
Ryan Hill, Duchesne
22
Jackson Corcoran, Maplewood-RH
22
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
21
Adam Kaiser, Parkway Central
21
Billy Walker, University City
21
Ian Wolff, Wright City
20
Shannon Cross, Holt
20
Ty Kitchen, Seckman
20
Maverick Reed, Lutheran North
20
Parker Smith, Westminster
20
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
19
Jackson Lunders, FH Central
19
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
19
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
19
Ned Thompson, Clayton
19
Jacob Schroeder, Duchesne
19
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
18
Griffin Snyder, Parkway West
18
Colby Ott, Jefferson
18
Kyle Johnson, Wright City
18
Peyton Blair, Fort Zumwalt South
18
Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC
17
Andrew Alwell, Lafayette
17
Chase Hurst, Marissa
17
Hunter Dill, De Soto
16
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
16
Cashen Schranz, Maplewood-RH
16
Tyler Macon, Kirkwood
16
Jackson Maxwell, O'Fallon Christian
16
Aiden Houseworth, Chaminade
16
Matthew Langston, Maplewood-RH
16
Logan McCartney, Wright City
16
Jacob Engelbrecht, New Haven
16
Canon Cathcart, Westminster
16
Click column headings to re-sort information


Slugging % leaders (min. of 55 ABs)
NAME
TB
SLG
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
72
1161
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
70
1148
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
71
1109
Derek Williams, Windsor
81
1038
John Kramer, Lafayette
76
950
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
59
922
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
63
913
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
74
902
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
63
887
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
53
883
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
98
817
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
66
805
Landen Roberts, St. Clair
53
803
John Rea, Triad
48
800
Parker Anderson, Hermann
60
789
Adam Ebling, Westminster
45
789
Cashen Schranz, Maplewood-RH
44
786
Colby Ott, Jefferson
47
783
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
57
781
Hunter Dill, De Soto
60
750
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
70
737
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
70
737
Peyton Cizek, Lafayette
44
733
Hunter Sherman, Warrenton
54
730
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
43
729
Sam Myers, St. Charles
54
711
Gabe Smith, Father McGivney
41
707
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
59
702
Ethan Sampson, De Soto
44
698
Connor Throneberry, Marquette
56
691
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
71
689
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
53
688
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
44
688
Jack Niedringhaus, MICDS
42
677
Victor Quinn, Liberty
56
675
Ben Goff, John Burroughs
47
671
Blaine Downey, St. Clair
47
671
Brad Beier, Lutheran South
40
667
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
67
663
Chase Beattie, Holt
58
659
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
50
658
Foster Seitz, Timberland
48
658
Grant Huebner, Edwardsville
45
652
Trevor Quick, Seckman
43
652
Drew Sowerwine, Father McGivney
39
650
Brock Inman, Fox
45
643
Jack Meyer, Summit
50
641
Elliot Krewson, Parkway West
53
639
Kyle Mager, Webster Groves
52
634
Sean Barnett, Summit
53
631
Click column headings to re-sort information


On base % (min. of 55 ABs)
NAME
OB%
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
677
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
658
Gabe Smith, Father McGivney
653
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
651
Hunter Dill, De Soto
650
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
634
John Kramer, Lafayette
628
Parker Anderson, Hermann
613
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
608
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
600
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
598
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
591
Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia
591
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
586
Landen Roberts, St. Clair
584
Jack Meyer, Summit
582
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
580
Aarjav Goswami, Oakville
580
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
580
Kenny Hoener III, Hermann
577
Josh Bieser, Valle Catholic
573
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
570
Maloy Heaghney, Eureka
570
Derek Williams, Windsor
568
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
568
Collin Reando, Festus
567
Sam Heggemann, Borgia
567
Hunter Sherman, Warrenton
556
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
551
Caleb Coleman, De Soto
550
Cashen Schranz, Maplewood-RH
549
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
546
Collin Vaeth, Valle Catholic
545
Matt Rocco, Fort Zumwalt North
545
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
544
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
543
Foster Seitz, Timberland
543
Tyler Lang, Parkway West
539
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
537
Cameron Whitt, St. Dominic
537
Alex Stientjes, Ladue
533
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
533
Adam Ebling, Westminster
531
Dustin Witterholt, St. Charles
530
Colby Ott, Jefferson
530
Ben Goff, John Burroughs
529
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
526
Andrew Lenzen, Northwest-CH
525
Austin Romaine, Hillsboro
524
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
522
Click column headings to re-sort information


Walk leaders
NAME
#
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
31
Caleb Dickmann, St. Louis Patriots
31
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
30
Levi Kelsay, St. Louis Patriots
30
Garrett Schmitz, St. Louis Patriots
28
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
27
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
26
Maloy Heaghney, Eureka
25
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
25
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
24
John Kramer, Lafayette
23
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
23
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
22
Adam Ebling, Westminster
22
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
22
Ryan Gross, Westminster
22
Luke Kroeter, Washington
22
Tripp Johns, Lafayette
22
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
21
Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia
21
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
21
Cameron Whitt, St. Dominic
21
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
21
Jacob Frost, Oakville
21
Carter Kessler, Fort Zumwalt South
21
Hunter Ward, Windsor
21
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
20
Tyler Lang, Parkway West
20
Andrew Meyers, St. Dominic
20
Gabe King, Hillsboro
20
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
19
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
19
Reed Weston, St. Louis Patriots
19
Colton Maxwell, O'Fallon Christian
19
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
19
Cole Wagner, Festus
19
Cooper Robertson, Fort Zumwalt West
19
Evan Workman, Parkway North
19
Jack Holubowski, Marquette
19
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
18
Kenny Hoener III, Hermann
18
Tyler Durbin, Ladue
18
Ty Berumen, Edwardsville
18
Jackson Carter, Fort Zumwalt East
18
Harrison Buerk, Fort Zumwalt West
18
Zane Roos, Lindbergh
18
Ryan Bodmer, St. Dominic
18
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
17
Ian Wolff, Wright City
17
Jack Meyer, Summit
17
Click column headings to re-sort information


Hit by pitch leaders
NAME
#
Kenny Hoener III, Hermann
19
Jackson Chu, St. Charles
16
JaXin Osinski, Liberty
15
Caleb Coleman, De Soto
14
Reagan Andrew, MICDS
12
Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia
11
Mathias Myers, Seckman
11
Drew Bauman, Valle Catholic
11
Laine Axtetter , Festus
11
John Kramer, Lafayette
10
Devin Bledsoe, Orchard Farm
10
Zane Roos, Lindbergh
10
Tyler Bizzle, Festus
10
Kannon Cissell, FH Central
10
Parker Anderson, Hermann
9
Collin Vaeth, Valle Catholic
9
Foster Seitz, Timberland
9
Jacob Frost, Oakville
9
Dylan Lawson, Parkway North
9
Myles Brown, Clayton
9
Ian Wolff, Wright City
8
Maloy Heaghney, Eureka
8
Chris Ammons, Lindbergh
8
Rilley Iffrig, Edwardsville
8
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
8
Luke Smith, Parkway South
8
Jack Schroeder, CBC
8
Ethan Sampson, De Soto
8
Connor Throneberry, Marquette
8
Riley Clancy, Vianney
8
Cade Mahn, Vianney
8
TJ Johnson, Parkway North
8
Jackson Gross, Festus
8
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
7
Collin Reando, Festus
7
Matt Rocco, Fort Zumwalt North
7
Ben Bisig, Ladue
7
Brendan Brock, Mascoutah
7
Grant Middendorf, St. Charles West
7
Micah Georgian, Belleville East
7
Ty Berumen, Edwardsville
7
Sean Barnett, Summit
7
Cameron Michel, Hermann
7
Dylan Beck, Warrenton
7
Jayden Diaz, Alton
7
Shannon Cross, Holt
7
Evan Killian, Duchesne
7
Chase Schutzenhofer, Vianney
7
Joe Goldsmith, Warrenton
7
Connor Stein, Fort Zumwalt West
7
Click column headings to re-sort information


Sacrifice leaders
NAME
#
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
9
Logan McCartney, Wright City
8
Jack Bollinger, Vianney
7
Chase Schutzenhofer, Vianney
7
Louis Paule, Washington
7
Kyle Moore, Collinsville
6
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
6
Sam Paule, Washington
6
Josh Herget, Seckman
6
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
6
Joey Friedel, Fort Zumwalt South
5
Carter Kessler, Fort Zumwalt South
5
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
5
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
5
Jake McCutcheon, Francis Howell
5
Jackson Mitchell, FH North
5
Adam Dupont, Lindbergh
5
Logan Sparks, St. James
5
Luke Landwehr, Sullivan
5
Derek Williams, Windsor
5
Logan Kellner, Wright City
5
Aidan Hernandez, FH Central
5
Michael Weissert, Belleville West
4
Calvin Gelle, John Burroughs
4
Nick Krodinger, De Soto
4
Brady O'Brien, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Blayne Kapp, Highland
4
Tytus Cissell, Francis Howell
4
Matt James, Francis Howell
4
Caleb Miller, Francis Howell
4
Brett Norfleet, Francis Howell
4
Josh Gardner, Kirkwood
4
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
4
Connor Terbrock, Lutheran South
4
Jayden Mueller, Mascoutah
4
Jacob Toombs, Mehlville
4
R.J Cole, O'Fallon
4
Ramone Boyd, Parkway North
4
Quinten Strohbeck, Piasa Southwestern
4
Zack Dodd, Summit
4
Matt Haley, Summit
4
Mason Bailey, Union
4
Evan Hall, Union
4
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
4
Brock Daniels, Vianney
4
Brandon Hebrank, Vianney
4
Jack Lackman, Washington
4
Chase Goins, Windsor
4
Bryce Williams, Wright City
4
Ty Kitchen, Seckman
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Plate appearance leaders
NAME
#
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
147
Caleb Dickmann, St. Louis Patriots
141
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
138
Garrett Schmitz, St. Louis Patriots
138
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
135
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
129
Levi Kelsay, St. Louis Patriots
129
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
127
Jake McCutcheon, Francis Howell
124
Brock Daniels, Vianney
123
Connor Detering, St. Louis Patriots
123
Matt James, Francis Howell
121
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
120
Jayden Gegg, Valle Catholic
120
Chase Fallert, Valle Catholic
119
Aiden Heberlie, Valle Catholic
119
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
118
Cole Petrus, Vianney
117
Austin Burnett, Valle Catholic
115
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
114
Jack Bollinger, Vianney
114
John Kramer, Lafayette
113
Carter Hoog, Valle Catholic
113
Shannon Cross, Holt
113
Jack Wood, St. Louis Patriots
113
Jackson Lunders, FH Central
112
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
111
Adam Dupont, Lindbergh
110
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
109
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
109
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
108
Drew Bauman, Valle Catholic
108
Aaron Moss, Lindbergh
106
Tal Dean, Parkway North
106
Chase Beattie, Holt
106
Josh Bieser, Valle Catholic
105
Konner Hutchings, Liberty
105
Justin Prager, Lafayette
104
Sean Barnett, Summit
104
Landen Johnson, Westminster
104
JaXin Osinski, Liberty
104
Andrew Alwell, Lafayette
103
Jake Koenig, Lindbergh
102
Zane Roos, Lindbergh
102
Dylan Lawson, Parkway North
102
Braden Edgar, Holt
102
Caleb Coleman, De Soto
101
Cole Wagner, Festus
101
Matt Haley, Summit
101
Hunter Dill, De Soto
100

Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 5/14/2021. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com