Hitting Leaders



Batting avg leaders (min. of 55 ABs)
Name
Hits
AB
R
RBI
HRs
Avg.
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
36
64
28
41
7
563
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
44
79
32
22
1
557
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
35
64
10
27
5
547
Hunter Dill, De Soto
46
86
32
23
2
535
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
36
68
27
28
6
529
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
48
91
46
21
2
527
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
66
130
64
48
4
508
Parker Anderson, Hermann
41
81
11
37
3
506
Landen Roberts, St. Clair
34
69
17
18
2
493
Kaden Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
28
57
9
13
0
491
Colby Ott, Jefferson
38
78
29
25
3
487
Gavin Baldwin, Nashville
30
62
29
33
6
484
John Kramer, Lafayette
42
87
44
33
11
483
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
64
134
47
60
12
478
Matt Howard, Columbia
43
90
2
28
0
478
Gabe Smith, Father McGivney
53
111
34
51
2
477
Brayden Knobel, Mascoutah
37
78
14
30
3
474
Sam Heggemann, Borgia
35
74
8
16
1
473
Chase Hurst, Marissa
26
55
21
8
0
473
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
31
66
12
33
6
470
Cam Haag, Mater Dei
37
79
23
15
1
468
Derek Williams, Windsor
37
80
27
42
10
463
Cashen Schranz, Maplewood-RH
28
61
34
21
3
459
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
33
72
33
28
2
458
Jack Meyer, Summit
43
94
22
34
4
457
Jacob Rowold, Valmeyer
25
55
24
22
1
455
Hunter Sherman, Warrenton
37
82
33
25
5
451
Alex Stientjes, Ladue
35
78
25
15
0
449
Eli Hoerner, Freeburg
52
116
39
37
1
448
Eli Hill, Freeburg
47
105
44
37
2
448
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
43
96
26
28
1
448
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
51
114
29
36
3
447
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
41
92
40
29
2
446
Peyton Cizek, Lafayette
29
65
6
17
3
446
Jackson Corcoran, Maplewood-RH
30
68
17
22
0
441
Ian Wolff, Wright City
25
57
31
23
5
439
Blaine Downey, St. Clair
32
73
13
15
1
438
Kannon Hibbs, Warrenton
35
81
28
21
0
432
Dustin Witterholt, St. Charles
32
74
11
30
1
432
Kyle Mager, Webster Groves
39
91
16
26
1
429
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
35
82
29
28
4
427
Collin Reando, Festus
39
92
24
25
0
424
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
28
66
36
22
1
424
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
52
123
61
22
4
423
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
30
71
17
24
2
423
Ben Goff, John Burroughs
32
76
15
16
3
421
Josh Herget, Seckman
32
76
8
35
0
421
Andrew Lenzen, Northwest-CH
37
88
22
17
0
420
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
44
105
38
24
1
419
Tyler Macon, Kirkwood
36
86
30
13
1
419
Click column headings to re-sort information


Home run leaders
NAME
#
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
12
John Kramer, Lafayette
11
Derek Williams, Windsor
10
Adam Ebling, Westminster
8
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
7
Ethan Sampson, De Soto
7
Victor Quinn, Liberty
7
Connor Throneberry, Marquette
7
John Rea, Triad
6
Chase Beattie, Holt
6
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
6
Gavin Baldwin, Nashville
6
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
6
Spencer Stearns, Edwardsville
5
Nazzan Zanetello, CBC
5
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
5
Noah Shuman, Hillsboro
5
Brock Daniels, Vianney
5
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
5
Hunter Sherman, Warrenton
5
Jack Matousek, Kirkwood
5
Ian Wolff, Wright City
5
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
5
Chase Brock, Whitfield
5
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
4
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
4
Jack Meyer, Summit
4
Sam Myers, St. Charles
4
Levi Fischer, De Soto
4
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
4
Evan Funkhouser, Edwardsville
4
Ethan Taylor, Ladue
4
Tyler Tieman, Althoff
4
Kaden Motley, Union
4
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
4
Mitchell Hoffman, Lafayette
4
Tripp Johns, Lafayette
4
Zane Roos, Lindbergh
4
Dalton Boruff, Breese Central
4
Brad Beier, Lutheran South
4
Cameron Hailstone, Gillespie
4
Abel Moneli, Gateway Legacy
4
Brady Simpson, St. Clair
4
Mick Otto, Lutheran South
4
Parker Anderson, Hermann
3
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
3
Drew Sowerwine, Father McGivney
3
Ty Berumen, Edwardsville
3
Brayden Knobel, Mascoutah
3
Jackson Chu, St. Charles
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Triple leaders
NAME
#
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
8
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
8
Jacob Rowold, Valmeyer
8
Hayden Moore, Edwardsville
6
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
5
Austin Callovini, Father McGivney
5
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
5
Eli Hoerner, Freeburg
4
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
4
Eli Hill, Freeburg
4
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
4
Sean Barnett, Summit
4
Daniel Gierer, Father McGivney
4
Elliot Krewson, Parkway West
4
Jackson Rodgers, Father McGivney
4
Micah Georgian, Belleville East
4
Adam Ebling, Westminster
4
Chase Brock, Whitfield
4
Nick Harms, Parkway West
4
Grant Richars, St. Dominic
4
Ian Feld, University City
4
Zac Fruend, Luth. St. Charles
4
Kile Ridenour, Granite City
4
Darryl Brown, Trinity
4
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
3
John Rea, Triad
3
Jacob Steele, Fort Zumwalt South
3
Grant Huebner, Edwardsville
3
Nazzan Zanetello, CBC
3
Kyle Mager, Webster Groves
3
Colby Ott, Jefferson
3
Brayden Knobel, Mascoutah
3
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
3
Andrew Lenzen, Northwest-CH
3
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
3
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
3
Mitchell Casey, Vandalia
3
Mason Roehr, Granite City
3
Brendan Brock, Mascoutah
3
Ned Thompson, Clayton
3
Corey Quintal, O'Fallon
3
Andy Trupiano, Orchard Farm
3
Trevor Quick, Seckman
3
Scott McCartney, Troy
3
Brendon Smith, Civic Memorial
3
Cole Wagner, Festus
3
Jeremy Sheffield, Westminster
3
Chris Thilman, Collinsville
3
Jackson Carter, Fort Zumwalt East
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Double leaders
NAME
#
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
18
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
16
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
16
Drew Sowerwine, Father McGivney
15
Matt Howard, Columbia
14
Gabe Smith, Father McGivney
13
Eli Hoerner, Freeburg
13
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
13
Eli Hill, Freeburg
13
Jacob Steele, Fort Zumwalt South
13
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
13
Luke Darling, Highland
13
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
12
Matt James, Francis Howell
12
Parker Anderson, Hermann
12
Grant Huebner, Edwardsville
12
Sean Barnett, Summit
12
Derek Williams, Windsor
12
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
12
Jacob McKee, Father McGivney
12
Jackson Rodgers, Father McGivney
12
Josh Herget, Seckman
12
John Sweeney, Belleville West
12
Sam Myers, St. Charles
12
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
11
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
11
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
11
Lane Otten, Freeburg
11
Nazzan Zanetello, CBC
11
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
11
Blaine Downey, St. Clair
11
Jackson Brooks, Alton
11
Kannon Hibbs, Warrenton
10
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
10
Jake Radosevich, Triad
10
Elijah Tiznado, Parkway North
10
Foster Seitz, Timberland
10
Ben Goff, John Burroughs
10
Tyler Lang, Parkway West
10
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
10
Nicolas Neal, Pattonville
10
Noah Shuman, Hillsboro
10
Jayden Jones, FH Central
10
Maloy Heaghney, Eureka
10
Carson Katz, Eureka
10
John Rea, Triad
9
Chase Beattie, Holt
9
Daniel Gierer, Father McGivney
9
Andrew Lenzen, Northwest-CH
9
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
9
Click column headings to re-sort information


RBI leaders
NAME
#
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
60
Gabe Smith, Father McGivney
51
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
48
Spencer Stearns, Edwardsville
43
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
43
Derek Williams, Windsor
42
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
41
Jake McCutcheon, Francis Howell
39
Parker Anderson, Hermann
37
Eli Hill, Freeburg
37
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
37
Eli Hoerner, Freeburg
37
John Rea, Triad
36
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
36
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
36
Drew Sowerwine, Father McGivney
36
Jacob Steele, Fort Zumwalt South
35
Josh Herget, Seckman
35
Chase Beattie, Holt
34
Jack Meyer, Summit
34
Jackson Rodgers, Father McGivney
34
John Kramer, Lafayette
33
Ethan Sampson, De Soto
33
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
33
Gavin Baldwin, Nashville
33
Sam Myers, St. Charles
33
Hayden Ott, Freeburg
33
Matt James, Francis Howell
33
Drew Watts, Triad
33
Ty Berumen, Edwardsville
32
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
32
Connor Detering, St. Louis Patriots
32
Levi Fischer, De Soto
31
Garrett Schmitz, St. Louis Patriots
31
Victor Quinn, Liberty
30
Nazzan Zanetello, CBC
30
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
30
Brayden Knobel, Mascoutah
30
Grant Huebner, Edwardsville
30
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
30
Jacob McKee, Father McGivney
30
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
30
Dustin Witterholt, St. Charles
30
Sean Barnett, Summit
30
Jackson Penn, Fort Zumwalt East
30
Rilley Iffrig, Edwardsville
29
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
29
Austin Callovini, Father McGivney
29
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
28
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
28
Click column headings to re-sort information


Runs scored leaders
NAME
#
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
64
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
61
Austin Callovini, Father McGivney
49
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
47
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
46
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
45
Hayden Moore, Edwardsville
44
Eli Hill, Freeburg
44
John Kramer, Lafayette
44
Caleb Dickmann, St. Louis Patriots
43
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
41
Jackson Lunders, FH Central
41
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
40
Drew Sowerwine, Father McGivney
40
Eli Hoerner, Freeburg
39
Seth Wilkerson, Hermann
39
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
39
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
39
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
38
Jack Wood, St. Louis Patriots
38
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
36
Evan Funkhouser, Edwardsville
36
Carter Rapp, Freeburg
36
Kenny Hoener III, Hermann
36
Caleb Coleman, De Soto
35
Cade Smith, Freeburg
35
Carter Kessler, Fort Zumwalt South
35
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
35
Elliot Krewson, Parkway West
35
Cole Wagner, Festus
34
Justin Prager, Lafayette
34
Cashen Schranz, Maplewood-RH
34
Levi Kelsay, St. Louis Patriots
34
Gabe Smith, Father McGivney
34
Lane Otten, Freeburg
33
Garrett Meyer, O'Fallon
33
Hunter Sherman, Warrenton
33
Adam Ebling, Westminster
33
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
33
Luke Aubuchon, Fort Zumwalt East
33
Jackson Rodgers, Father McGivney
33
Hunter Dill, De Soto
32
Spencer Stearns, Edwardsville
32
Jacob Steele, Fort Zumwalt South
32
Reagan Andrew, MICDS
32
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
32
Brendan Brock, Mascoutah
32
Kellen Scruggs, O'Fallon
32
Grant Huebner, Edwardsville
31
Matt Rocco, Fort Zumwalt North
31
Click column headings to re-sort information


Stolen bases leaders
NAME
#
Eli Hoerner, Freeburg
45
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
42
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
35
Seth Wilkerson, Hermann
34
Carter Kessler, Fort Zumwalt South
32
Corey Seaward, Trinity
32
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
30
Kameron Hanvey, Gibault
29
Jack Weber, Chaminade
29
Peyton Blair, Fort Zumwalt South
28
Billy Walker, University City
28
Jake Smith, Wright City
28
Austin Callovini, Father McGivney
27
Hayden Moore, Edwardsville
27
Reagan Andrew, MICDS
26
Kellen Scruggs, O'Fallon
26
AJ Wortham, Maplewood-RH
26
Jackson Corcoran, Maplewood-RH
26
Cameron Hall, Hancock
26
JaXin Osinski, Liberty
25
Zach Molden, Lutheran North
25
Haidyn McGill, O'Fallon
25
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
24
Garrett Meyer, O'Fallon
24
Chase Hurst, Marissa
24
Tommy Griese, Duchesne
24
Eli Hill, Freeburg
23
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
23
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
23
Ian Wolff, Wright City
22
Colby Ott, Jefferson
22
Adam Kaiser, Parkway Central
22
Rolondo Colon, Collinsville
22
Ryan Hill, Duchesne
22
Parker Smith, Westminster
22
Jackson Lunders, FH Central
21
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
21
Brady O'Brien, Fort Zumwalt South
21
Ty Kitchen, Seckman
21
Cam Haag, Mater Dei
21
Maverick Reed, Lutheran North
21
Wren McMahon, Hancock
21
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
20
Evan Funkhouser, Edwardsville
20
Shannon Cross, Holt
20
Ayden Robinson-Wayne, CBC
20
Matthew Langston, Maplewood-RH
20
Tytus Cissell, Francis Howell
20
Easton Rakers, Breese Central
20
Cashen Schranz, Maplewood-RH
19
Click column headings to re-sort information


Slugging % leaders (min. of 55 ABs)
NAME
TB
SLG
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
75
1172
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
73
1074
Derek Williams, Windsor
81
1013
Gavin Baldwin, Nashville
61
984
John Kramer, Lafayette
85
977
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
59
922
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
122
910
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
65
903
Adam Ebling, Westminster
56
862
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
67
848
Jacob Rowold, Valmeyer
46
836
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
55
833
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
106
815
Ian Wolff, Wright City
46
807
Cashen Schranz, Maplewood-RH
49
803
Colby Ott, Jefferson
61
782
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
70
769
Landen Roberts, St. Clair
53
768
Parker Anderson, Hermann
62
765
Jackson Chu, St. Charles
44
759
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
62
756
Brayden Knobel, Mascoutah
59
756
Connor Throneberry, Marquette
66
725
Hunter Dill, De Soto
62
721
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
64
719
Sam Myers, St. Charles
56
709
Hunter Sherman, Warrenton
58
707
Eli Hill, Freeburg
74
705
Nazzan Zanetello, CBC
71
703
Peyton Cizek, Lafayette
45
692
John Rea, Triad
78
684
Mitchell Casey, Vandalia
50
676
Ryan Dickherber, Timberland
48
676
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
77
675
Victor Quinn, Liberty
56
675
Andrew Kuehn, Seckman
62
674
Ben Goff, John Burroughs
51
671
Jack Meyer, Summit
63
670
Gabe Smith, Father McGivney
74
667
Ethan Sampson, De Soto
44
667
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
81
659
Blaine Downey, St. Clair
48
658
Matt Howard, Columbia
59
656
Eli Hoerner, Freeburg
76
655
Grant Gilman, Hardin Calhoun
38
655
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
38
655
Mason Roehr, Granite City
49
645
Elliot Krewson, Parkway West
58
644
Chase Beattie, Holt
64
640
Brock Inman, Fox
47
635
Click column headings to re-sort information


On base % (min. of 55 ABs)
NAME
OB%
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
674
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
653
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
636
Jacob Rowold, Valmeyer
630
John Kramer, Lafayette
625
Ian Wolff, Wright City
624
Hunter Dill, De Soto
623
Cole Myers, Herculaneum
611
Parker Anderson, Hermann
608
Wilser Then, Gateway Legacy
608
Gavin Baldwin, Nashville
605
Jackson Chu, St. Charles
605
Ben Beier, Lutheran South
600
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
600
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
595
Kenny Hoener III, Hermann
594
Cashen Schranz, Maplewood-RH
588
Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia
588
Sam Heggemann, Borgia
585
Gabe Smith, Father McGivney
580
Maloy Heaghney, Eureka
577
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
571
Tyler Lang, Parkway West
570
Landen Roberts, St. Clair
563
Derek Williams, Windsor
561
Jack Meyer, Summit
560
Caleb Coleman, De Soto
557
Chase Hurst, Marissa
554
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
553
Aarjav Goswami, Oakville
553
Mathias Myers, Seckman
550
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
548
Collin Reando, Festus
547
Alex Stientjes, Ladue
547
Colby Ott, Jefferson
545
Mason Roehr, Granite City
545
Mason Breidenbach, Marquette
544
Eli Hill, Freeburg
543
Adam Ebling, Westminster
543
JD McReynolds, Sullivan
542
Hunter Sherman, Warrenton
541
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
538
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
538
Matt Howard, Columbia
535
Foster Seitz, Timberland
535
Jacob Frost, Oakville
534
Daniel Darin, Gibault
533
Kaden Baalman, Hardin Calhoun
532
Nick Palmisano, Collinsville
532
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
526
Click column headings to re-sort information


Walk leaders
NAME
#
Caleb Dickmann, St. Louis Patriots
35
Luke Deakos, Father McGivney
34
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
31
Levi Kelsay, St. Louis Patriots
31
Garrett Schmitz, St. Louis Patriots
30
Carter Kessler, Fort Zumwalt South
30
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
29
Ty Berumen, Edwardsville
29
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
28
Nate Pruneau, Crystal City
28
Maloy Heaghney, Eureka
27
Jackson Rodgers, Father McGivney
27
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
27
Ryan Gross, Westminster
27
Jake Radosevich, Triad
26
Tyler Lang, Parkway West
25
John Walker, Highland
25
Hayden Moore, Edwardsville
25
Jacob Rowold, Valmeyer
24
Adam Ebling, Westminster
24
Jacob Frost, Oakville
24
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
24
Kellen Scruggs, O'Fallon
24
Jack Holubowski, Marquette
24
John Kramer, Lafayette
23
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
23
Ty Beasley, Althoff
23
Gabe King, Hillsboro
23
Matt Haley, Summit
23
Luke Kroeter, Washington
23
Cole Wagner, Festus
23
Connor Bain, Triad
23
Shea McGahan, Lindbergh
22
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
22
Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia
22
Gabe Smith, Father McGivney
22
Austin Jerger, Northwest-CH
22
Eli Hill, Freeburg
22
Gannon Snyder, Parkway West
22
Daniel Darin, Gibault
22
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
22
Hayden Ott, Freeburg
22
Harrison Buerk, Fort Zumwalt West
22
Ben Stedman, Belleville West
22
Tripp Johns, Lafayette
22
Hunter Bassin, Crystal City
21
Joe Siervo, Parkway Central
21
Cameron Whitt, St. Dominic
21
Rilley Iffrig, Edwardsville
21
Will Millard, O'Fallon
21
Click column headings to re-sort information


Hit by pitch leaders
NAME
#
Kenny Hoener III, Hermann
22
Jackson Chu, St. Charles
16
JaXin Osinski, Liberty
15
Caleb Coleman, De Soto
14
Reagan Andrew, MICDS
13
Mathias Myers, Seckman
12
Parker Anderson, Hermann
11
Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia
11
Jackson Rodgers, Father McGivney
11
Laine Axtetter , Festus
11
John Kramer, Lafayette
10
Eli Garcia, Gibault
10
Nick Palmisano, Collinsville
10
Devin Bledsoe, Orchard Farm
10
Dylan Lawson, Parkway North
10
Miguel Gonzalez, Civic Memorial
10
Myles Brown, Clayton
10
Zane Roos, Lindbergh
10
Henry Weber, Valmeyer
10
Tyler Bizzle, Festus
10
Kannon Cissell, FH Central
10
Ian Wolff, Wright City
9
Foster Seitz, Timberland
9
Jacob Frost, Oakville
9
Rilley Iffrig, Edwardsville
9
Sean Barnett, Summit
9
Ethan Sampson, De Soto
9
Micah Georgian, Belleville East
9
Blayne Kapp, Highland
9
TJ Johnson, Parkway North
9
Jackson Gross, Festus
9
Maloy Heaghney, Eureka
8
Collin Reando, Festus
8
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
8
Ty Berumen, Edwardsville
8
Kellen Scruggs, O'Fallon
8
Connor Throneberry, Marquette
8
Luke Smith, Parkway South
8
Chris Ammons, Lindbergh
8
Cameron Michel, Hermann
8
Brendan Brock, Mascoutah
8
Jack Schroeder, CBC
8
Quinten Bauman, Priory
8
Shannon Cross, Holt
8
Riley Clancy, Vianney
8
Evan Killian, Duchesne
8
Cade Mahn, Vianney
8
Connor Boldt, Ladue
8
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
7
Darryl Brown, Trinity
7
Click column headings to re-sort information


Sacrifice leaders
NAME
#
John Walker, Highland
10
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
10
Carter Kessler, Fort Zumwalt South
9
Logan McCartney, Wright City
8
Caleb Miller, Francis Howell
7
Jack Bollinger, Vianney
7
Brandon Hebrank, Vianney
7
Chase Schutzenhofer, Vianney
7
Louis Paule, Washington
7
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
7
Kyle Moore, Collinsville
6
Grant Huebner, Edwardsville
6
Joey Friedel, Fort Zumwalt South
6
Trey Koishor, Highland
6
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
6
Jayden Mueller, Mascoutah
6
Gabe Giacolletto, Triad
6
Sam Paule, Washington
6
Logan Kellner, Wright City
6
Josh Herget, Seckman
6
Miguel Gonzalez, Civic Memorial
5
Brendon Smith, Civic Memorial
5
TJ Racherbaumer, Hermann
5
Chad Barker, Highland
5
Blayne Kapp, Highland
5
Jackson Hetzel, Francis Howell
5
Jake McCutcheon, Francis Howell
5
Jackson Mitchell, FH North
5
Adam Dupont, Lindbergh
5
Connor Terbrock, Lutheran South
5
Brendan Brock, Mascoutah
5
Brayden Knobel, Mascoutah
5
Quinten Strohbeck, Piasa Southwestern
5
Logan Sparks, St. James
5
Luke Landwehr, Sullivan
5
Matthew Hagy, Vandalia
5
Derek Williams, Windsor
5
Aidan Hernandez, FH Central
5
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
5
Luke Deakos, Father McGivney
5
Brock Barton, Belleville East
4
Michael Weissert, Belleville West
4
Calvin Gelle, John Burroughs
4
Rolondo Colon, Collinsville
4
Nick Krodinger, De Soto
4
Tyler Schmidt, Fort Zumwalt North
4
Brady O'Brien, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Luke Darling, Highland
4
Caleb Fohne, Highland
4
Tytus Cissell, Francis Howell
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Plate appearance leaders
NAME
#
Daniel Wissler, Fort Zumwalt West
161
Jack Schark, St. Louis Patriots
160
Matthew Gierer, Father McGivney
160
Austin Callovini, Father McGivney
155
Caleb Dickmann, St. Louis Patriots
153
Sam Maddox, Francis Howell
151
Garrett Schmitz, St. Louis Patriots
150
Mason Whiteside, Fort Zumwalt West
149
Colin Brueggemann, Freeburg
146
Carson Subbert, Francis Howell
145
Levi Kelsay, St. Louis Patriots
141
Gabe Smith, Father McGivney
141
Jake McCutcheon, Francis Howell
140
Connor Bain, Triad
140
Jackson Rodgers, Father McGivney
140
Drew Sowerwine, Father McGivney
140
Hayden Moore, Edwardsville
138
Spencer Stearns, Edwardsville
138
Grant Huebner, Edwardsville
137
Will Doherty, Francis Howell
137
Matt James, Francis Howell
136
Brock Daniels, Vianney
134
Tanner Perry, Fort Zumwalt West
133
Luke Deakos, Father McGivney
133
Ryan Alagna, Fort Zumwalt West
132
Carter Kessler, Fort Zumwalt South
131
Frank Derner, Triad
130
Ty Berumen, Edwardsville
128
Eli Hoerner, Freeburg
128
Nathaniel Caraballo, St. Louis Patriots
128
Eli Hill, Freeburg
127
Jacob Steele, Fort Zumwalt South
127
John Rea, Triad
127
Evan Funkhouser, Edwardsville
126
Mitchell Bonczkowski, Lindbergh
126
Shannon Cross, Holt
126
Jackson Lunders, FH Central
126
Connor Detering, St. Louis Patriots
126
Lane Otten, Freeburg
125
Garrett Meyer, O'Fallon
125
Kellen Scruggs, O'Fallon
125
Sean Barnett, Summit
125
Jack Bollinger, Vianney
125
Jacob McKee, Father McGivney
125
Cole Petrus, Vianney
124
Will Millard, O'Fallon
123
Matt Haley, Summit
123
Adam Dupont, Lindbergh
122
Corey Quintal, O'Fallon
122
Jake Radosevich, Triad
122

Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 7/24/2021. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com

Stats Navigator