Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Baseball
Honor Roll
Hitting Leaders
|
Pitching Leaders
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Rankings
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Hits
#
Name
School
H
Date
1
Jack Hueter
Jefferson
5
04-21
1
Connor Patton
O'Fallon
5
04-09
1
Ty Caruthers
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
04-30
1
Joey Reichmuth
Summit
5
05-16
1
Elias Thies
Roxana
5
05-10
1
Chase Lasater
Holt
5
04-14
1
JD Kramer
Belleville West
5
04-02
1
Cayden Wolfe
Duchesne
5
05-16
1
Kaden Motley
Union
5
05-16
2
Cooper Walkoff
Parkway West
4
03-23
2
Scott Aper
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-18
2
Chase Blair
Chaminade
4
04-09
2
Alex Siatos
Alton
4
05-06
2
Zach Warren
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
04-18
2
Jeremy Sheffield
Westminster
4
04-23
2
Logan Mueller
Columbia
4
04-26
2
Jake Ottensmeier
Highland
4
05-23
2
Luke Wright
Parkway West
4
04-21
2
Jordan McSchooler
Valmeyer
4
05-16
2
Andrew Merseal
St. Pius X
4
05-24
2
Tanner Paschke
Fort Zumwalt North
4
04-09
2
Will Millard
O'Fallon
4
05-25
2
Charlie Karlovic
John Burroughs
4
05-10
2
Kamryn Link
Gillespie
4
04-11
2
Caleb Guthrie
Belleville East
4
04-27
2
Hank Gomric
Althoff
4
03-17
2
Jeff Chitwood
Valley Park
4
04-23
2
Jack Sullivan
Holt
4
04-02
2
Nate Pruneau
Crystal City
4
04-29
2
Ryan Stevens
CBC
4
04-07
2
Sam Birkenmeyer
St. Dominic
4
03-26
2
Caleb Trieb
Marissa
4
03-29
2
Connor Lindsey
O'Fallon
4
04-06
2
Brett Norfleet
Francis Howell
4
05-07
2
Stephen Wesolich
Parkway Central
4
05-20
2
Eli Hill
Freeburg
4
04-09
2
Lane Otten
Freeburg
4
04-02
2
Jacob Allen
Oakville
4
05-11
2
Kyle Quinn
St. Charles West
4
05-10
2
Daniel Darin
Gibault
4
04-27
2
Will Geary
Valley Park
4
05-14
2
Zach Reels
Carlinville
4
04-25
2
Trenton Mitchell
Brentwood
4
04-23
2
Tyler Bizzle
Festus
4
04-07
2
Evan Wolfe
Crystal City
4
04-29
2
Cooper Howell
De Smet
4
04-02
2
Carter Myers
Pacific
4
04-09
2
Payten Mugele
Wesclin
4
05-12
2
Eli Hoerner
Freeburg
4
03-29
2
Brodie Short
Lutheran St. Charles
4
04-09
2
Nate Siebert
De Soto
4
04-14
2
Barrett Disselhorst
St. Charles West
4
04-14
2
Oliver Degenhardt
Vianney
4
04-14
2
Easton Rakers
Breese Central
4
05-16
2
Noah Musgrove
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
04-08
2
Mason McMurray
Granite City
4
04-23
2
Riley Iffrig
Edwardsville
4
05-28
2
Mac Floyd
Lutheran South
4
05-01
2
Jackson Penn
Fort Zumwalt East
4
04-22
2
Jackson Corcoran
Maplewood-RH
4
04-19
2
Jacob Benson
Oakville
4
03-22
2
Max Schnitzler
Jefferson
4
04-02
2
Steven Allen
Seckman
4
04-23
2
Conner McDonald
Festus
4
04-12
2
Ryker Benz
Vianney
4
05-12
2
Isaac Lemanski
Collinsville
4
04-30
2
Logan Sternickle
Alton Marquette
4
03-21
2
Kameron Hanvey
Gibault
4
05-09
2
Zack Hoffman
Lafayette
4
05-11
2
Caeleb Copeland
Edwardsville
4
03-28
2
Connor Beerman
St. Dominic
4
04-23
2
Seungmin Song
Parkway Central
4
03-19
2
Parker Anderson
Hermann
4
05-14
2
Tyler Witt
Fort Zumwalt North
4
04-12
2
Dakota Joggerst
Eureka
4
03-21
2
Landon Boston
Washington
4
04-22
2
Matthew Brown
Oakville
4
03-22
2
Brenan Goering
St. Charles West
4
04-22
2
Landon Albers
Mater Dei
4
04-22
2
Hayden Garner
Alton Marquette
4
04-01
2
Tyler Tieman
Althoff
4
04-22
2
Kevin Watkins
Parkway South
4
05-16
2
Ethan Perry
Hazelwood West
4
05-11
2
Jude Green
Gibault
4
05-09
2
Brandon Hebrank
Vianney
4
03-19
2
Eddie Ahearn
Parkway South
4
03-25
2
Mikey Kaufman
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
05-07
2
Ryan Myatt
Althoff
4
05-16
2
Mason Hamon
Breese Central
4
04-26
2
Troy Buchanan
4
03-19
2
Brendan Brock
Mascoutah
4
03-25
2
Joey Ursul
Whitfield
4
04-07
2
George Chaplin
Bayless
4
05-09
2
Parker Overlin
University City
4
04-07
2
Hutton Trout
Priory
4
04-01
2
Hudson Richards
Whitfield
4
05-12
2
Andy Trupiano
Orchard Farm
4
04-26
2
Keegan Fowler
Pattonville
4
03-21
2
Jacobi Williams
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
04-19
2
John Spivey
Priory
4
04-20
2
James Vambaketes
Alton
4
04-09
2
Adam Hanan
Francis Howell North
4
05-11
2
Julian Schenck
John Burroughs
4
05-04
2
Jake McGhee
CBC
4
04-11
2
Sam Turilli
Borgia
4
04-09
2
Nick Brousseau
Civic Memorial
4
04-09
2
Aden Pecka
Washington
4
04-22
2
Tyler Lang
Parkway West
4
04-01
2
Kyle Campbell
Roxana
4
05-10
2
Ethan Ritter
Brentwood
4
04-23
2
Evan Davis
Waterloo
4
04-26
2
Dylan Bates
Fort Zumwalt West
4
05-04
2
Chase Fallert
Valle Catholic
4
04-14
2
Toby Goodwin
St. Charles
4
05-07
2
Charlie Kilcullin
St. Dominic
4
05-17
2
Nick Williams
Civic Memorial
4
03-19
2
Skyler Stock
Principia
4
04-23
2
Reece Evans
Kirkwood
4
05-09
2
Luke Darling
Highland
4
04-18
2
Charlie Farris
Ritenour
4
04-12
2
Trevor Klund
Pacific
4
04-09
2
Rickey Johnson
Herculaneum
4
03-21
2
Cam Haag
Mater Dei
4
03-29
2
Noah Gantner
Red Bud
4
05-04
2
Cam Casso
Troy Buchanan
4
04-09
2
Colton Richardson
Jefferson
4
03-28
2
Tyler Frierdich
Gibault
4
05-09
2
Austin Happel
Windsor (Imperial)
4
03-25
2
Jimmy Temprano
Priory
4
04-27
2
Bryce Hohnsbehn
Gillespie
4
03-17
2
Grant Huebner
Edwardsville
4
03-29
2
Jake McCutcheon
Francis Howell
4
04-16
2
Jack Pearson
Kirkwood
4
05-09
2
Will Moore
Ladue
4
04-19
2
Mason Lee
Pattonville
4
03-21
2
Joseph Mendiola
Belleville East
4
04-18
3
Jordan Bradley
Brentwood
3
04-23
Doubles
#
Name
School
2B
Date
1
Cayden Wolfe
Duchesne
4
05-16
2
Xavier Deatherage
O'Fallon
3
04-04
2
Bryan Forbes
Francis Howell Central
3
04-23
2
Hayden Waters
Wright City
3
03-28
2
Chase Brock
Whitfield
3
04-07
2
Ethan Perry
Hazelwood West
3
04-23
2
Bryce Buhs
Gillespie
3
05-09
2
Raymond Branigan
Parkway North
3
04-29
2
Evan Davis
Waterloo
3
04-26
2
Mason McMurray
Granite City
3
05-17
2
Daniel Wissler
Fort Zumwalt West
3
04-26
2
Connor Bain
Triad
3
04-14
2
Kamryn Link
Gillespie
3
04-11
2
Bryce Hohnsbehn
Gillespie
3
03-17
2
Joseph Mendiola
Belleville East
3
04-07
2
Sam Paule
Washington
3
03-23
2
Tyler Oliver
Warrenton
3
04-09
2
Grant Fallert
Valle Catholic
3
04-05
2
Jake McCutcheon
Francis Howell
3
04-15
2
JC Whitelock
Principia
3
03-31
2
Kyle McConachie
Columbia
3
04-02
2
Cody Dickshot
Breese Central
3
04-16
2
Elias Thies
Roxana
3
04-02
3
Will Teepe
De Smet
2
05-13
3
Brendan Brock
Mascoutah
2
03-25
3
Skyler Stock
Principia
2
04-05
3
Nate Pruneau
Crystal City
2
04-22
3
Garrett Hulsey
Fox
2
05-05
3
Isaac Roth
Valle Catholic
2
04-22
3
Sam Birkenmeyer
St. Dominic
2
03-26
3
Jayden Mueller
Mascoutah
2
04-14
3
Erin Watson
McCluer
2
04-26
3
Jack Hotze
Webster Groves
2
05-16
3
Will Fahnestock
Alton Marquette
2
04-14
3
Dalton Boruff
Breese Central
2
05-16
3
Steven Allen
Seckman
2
05-09
3
Mac Floyd
Lutheran South
2
03-18
3
Nicholas Witaschek
St. Louis Patriots
2
04-23
3
Chase Beattie
Holt
2
03-19
3
Ian Thornton
Brentwood
2
04-15
3
Tommy Filarski
Clayton
2
03-29
3
Collin Maloney
Mehlville
2
04-06
3
Domenic Fenoglio
Ladue
2
05-10
3
Grant Huebner
Edwardsville
2
05-25
3
Ty Caruthers
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-07
3
Tyler Lang
Parkway West
2
03-19
3
Elijah Kjellberg
Parkway Central
2
05-28
3
Chase Fallert
Valle Catholic
2
04-29
3
Mason Tiepelman
Mehlville
2
03-19
3
M Nix
Ste. Genevieve
2
04-29
3
L McGinness
Liberty North
2
06-04
3
Marcus Payne
Piasa Southwestern
2
05-11
3
Bryce Westerfeld
Orchard Farm
2
04-30
3
Daniel Gierer
Father McGivney
2
04-01
3
Elijah Miller
Valmeyer
2
05-11
3
Owen Newman
Ladue
2
04-02
3
Quentin Kluesner
Francis Howell Central
2
04-30
3
Zach Warren
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
2
04-19
3
Sam Gordley
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
04-09
3
Braden Edgar
Holt
2
05-03
3
Nic Funk
Triad
2
04-02
3
Dylan Bates
Fort Zumwalt West
2
05-04
3
Michael Dickmann
St. Louis Patriots
2
04-11
3
Gavin Theodooro
Jefferson
2
04-12
3
Matt Buchanan
Westminster
2
04-22
3
Gage Colyer
Holt
2
04-06
3
Gabe Smith
Father McGivney
2
05-06
3
Luke Kleekamp
Washington
2
04-23
3
Jacobi Williams
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
2
03-15
3
Josh Bieser
Valle Catholic
2
03-28
3
Brady Coon
Triad
2
03-17
3
Drew Meyers
St. Dominic
2
05-09
3
Nolan Glaus
Priory
2
03-18
3
Ian Kirn
Crystal City
2
03-29
3
Collin Vaeth
Valle Catholic
2
03-29
3
Aidan Hernandez
Francis Howell Central
2
05-09
3
John Spivey
Priory
2
04-27
3
Dylan Beck
Warrenton
2
03-29
3
Daniel Darin
Gibault
2
04-27
3
Nicolas Neal
Pattonville
2
05-09
3
Peyton Fedorsak
Granite City
2
05-20
3
John Rea
Triad
2
05-20
3
Matt Miscik
Highland
2
05-23
3
Jrue Blassingame
St. Charles West
2
05-10
3
Seungmin Song
Parkway Central
2
03-19
3
Alex Shelton
SLUH
2
04-07
3
Tyler Macon
Kirkwood
2
03-19
3
Marshall Gebert
Union
2
04-01
3
Bryce Williams
Wright City
2
04-30
3
Gavin Griffith
Gillespie
2
05-11
3
Connor Lindsey
O'Fallon
2
04-09
3
Jack Hueter
Jefferson
2
04-21
3
Cooper Howell
De Smet
2
04-02
3
Wilson Decker
Hazelwood West
2
03-25
3
Eric Williams
Fort Zumwalt East
2
04-09
3
Josh Newell
St. Charles West
2
04-22
3
Michael Argana
St. Pius X
2
04-04
3
Aden Pecka
Washington
2
04-12
3
Jude Green
Gibault
2
04-05
3
Tyler Tieman
Althoff
2
04-22
3
Jack Nobe
Borgia
2
04-05
3
Kaden Peer
CBC
2
03-26
3
Ryan Voss
Mater Dei
2
03-26
3
Seth Benes
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
04-14
3
Will Millard
O'Fallon
2
03-15
3
Jacob Benson
Oakville
2
05-16
3
Carter Creech
Marquette
2
05-16
3
Mikey Kaufman
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
2
03-26
3
Jameson Strozier
Lebanon, Illinois
2
04-14
3
Sean Kang
Parkway Central
2
05-09
3
Kyle Johnson
Wright City
2
04-15
3
Nathan Terhaar
Father McGivney
2
05-09
3
Nolan Mendonsa
Althoff
2
05-09
3
Connor House
Roxana
2
03-19
3
Rocky Darr
Piasa Southwestern
2
04-27
3
Ryan Bibb
Mascoutah
2
04-16
3
Chris Ammons
Lindbergh
2
05-10
3
Noah Petersen
Civic Memorial
2
04-28
3
Caleb Trieb
Marissa
2
05-23
3
Barrett Disselhorst
St. Charles West
2
05-24
3
Cole Buscher
Lutheran South
2
05-10
3
Jaiden Wurth
Duchesne
2
04-18
3
Mitchell Schleeper
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
03-21
3
Jackson Chu
St. Charles
2
05-11
3
Myles Kruger
Kirkwood
2
04-29
3
Anthony Simon
Festus
2
05-11
3
Owen Smith
Lindbergh
2
04-09
3
Cooper Robertson
Fort Zumwalt West
2
04-02
3
John Hilpert
Belleville West
2
04-02
3
Jack Sullivan
Holt
2
04-02
Triples
#
Name
School
3B
Date
1
Eli Hoerner
Freeburg
2
03-21
1
Brenan Goering
St. Charles West
2
04-22
1
William Zareh
Webster Groves
2
05-12
1
Haidyn McGill
O'Fallon
2
04-04
1
Loagn Deckard
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-26
1
Jacob Toombs
Mehlville
2
05-16
1
Micah Georgian
Belleville East
2
04-16
1
Andrew Kuehn
Seckman
2
05-09
1
Maloy Heaghney
Eureka
2
03-23
1
Cody Gibson
Herculaneum
2
04-23
1
Hudson Blank
Gibault
2
05-14
1
Dalton Boruff
Breese Central
2
04-04
1
Cayden Wolfe
Duchesne
2
04-28
1
John Pocius
Clayton
2
04-21
1
Eli Tritinger
Parkway North
2
05-12
1
Connor Bain
Triad
2
04-02
1
Jackson Bredenstiener
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
2
05-14
1
Brendan Pearson
St. James
2
04-04
1
Kenny Hoener III
Hermann
2
05-04
Home Runs
#
Name
School
HR
Date
1
Jacob McKee
Father McGivney
3
04-23
2
Connor Bain
Triad
2
05-09
2
Zach Fruend
Lutheran St. Charles
2
03-22
2
Andrew Kuehn
Seckman
2
04-19
2
Eddie Ahearn
Parkway South
2
04-27
2
Logan Sternickle
Alton Marquette
2
05-03
2
Reece Evans
Kirkwood
2
05-09
2
Conner McDonald
Festus
2
03-26
2
Austin Happel
Windsor (Imperial)
2
04-08
2
Jake Radosevich
Triad
2
04-22
2
Gavin Johnston
Seckman
2
04-28
2
Jackson Rodgers
Father McGivney
2
04-29
2
Mason Beno
Parkway West
2
05-10
2
Stephen Wesolich
Parkway Central
2
05-20
2
Eli Hoerner
Freeburg
2
04-19
2
Josh Scrum
Collinsville
2
03-19
2
Braden Edgar
Holt
2
03-21
2
Sean Mitchell
Alton Marquette
2
03-21
2
Jack Pearson
Kirkwood
2
05-09
2
Connor Lindsey
O'Fallon
2
05-09
2
Nicholas Franklin
Father McGivney
2
05-12
2
Collin Maloney
Mehlville
2
05-16
2
Eli Hill
Freeburg
2
05-18
2
Dalton Boruff
Breese Central
2
04-22
2
Kamden Casey
Freeburg
2
04-22
2
Tyler Lang
Parkway West
2
05-10
2
Brendan Brock
Mascoutah
2
03-25
2
Hayden Bates
Festus
2
03-25
2
Hayden Waters
Wright City
2
04-05
2
Mason Holmes
Father McGivney
2
04-07
2
Jake McCutcheon
Francis Howell
2
04-16
2
Noah Musgrove
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
2
04-18
2
Brett Norfleet
Francis Howell
2
04-30
2
Kaleb Kennedy
Festus
2
05-11
2
Duan McRoberts
Wright City
2
04-14
3
Collin Vaeth
Valle Catholic
1
04-29
3
John Rea
Triad
1
04-29
3
Isaac Lemanski
Collinsville
1
04-30
3
Joe Siervo
Parkway Central
1
04-30
3
Mac Floyd
Lutheran South
1
05-01
3
Lucas Haddix
Granite City
1
05-03
3
Gannon Snyder
Parkway West
1
05-04
3
Nick Bonczkowski
Lindbergh
1
05-06
3
Miles Birke
CBC
1
05-07
3
Landon Funderburg
Freeburg
1
05-07
3
Jayden Jones
Francis Howell Central
1
05-09
3
Denver Eaves
Parkway West
1
05-09
3
Drew Rightnowar
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
1
05-09
3
Maloy Heaghney
Eureka
1
05-10
3
Cooper Walkoff
Parkway West
1
05-10
3
Eddie Hogenmiller
Fox
1
05-11
3
Drew Politte
Lindbergh
1
05-11
3
Nik Pugh
St. Charles
1
05-12
3
Gavin Matchell
Washington
1
05-12
3
Easton Lucht
Red Bud
1
05-12
3
Andy Trupiano
Orchard Farm
1
05-16
3
Josh Syfert
Marquette
1
05-16
3
Andrew Merseal
St. Pius X
1
05-16
3
Nathaniel Caraballo
St. Louis Patriots
1
03-14
3
Xavier Deatherage
O'Fallon
1
05-17
3
Kannon Copeland
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
1
05-18
3
Nathan Terhaar
Father McGivney
1
05-20
3
Gavin Mabe
Union
1
03-19
3
Chase Beattie
Holt
1
03-21
3
Adam Powell
Edwardsville
1
06-11
3
Spencer Stearns
Edwardsville
1
03-23
3
Carson McCaleb
Timberland
1
03-25
3
Jackson Dunn
Fort Zumwalt South
1
03-25
3
Bryce Lemp
Collinsville
1
03-26
3
Matthew Brown
Oakville
1
03-26
3
Aiden Heberlie
Valle Catholic
1
03-28
3
Charlie Bennett
Parkway South
1
03-29
3
Luke Melton
Lindbergh
1
03-29
3
Devin Hall
Red Bud
1
03-29
3
Carter Myers
Pacific
1
04-01
3
Kyle Mager
Webster Groves
1
04-02
3
Kenny Hoener III
Hermann
1
04-02
3
Parker Anderson
Hermann
1
04-02
3
Adam Augustyn
Seckman
1
04-04
3
Will Bacich
Chaminade
1
04-05
3
Max Hartmann
Windsor (Imperial)
1
04-06
3
Jordan Green
Hazelwood West
1
04-07
3
Jackson Reiter
Troy Buchanan
1
04-08
3
Mason Stahl
Fort Zumwalt North
1
04-09
3
Joe Goldsmith
Warrenton
1
04-09
3
Brodie Short
Lutheran St. Charles
1
04-09
3
Dane Boatman
Carlinville
1
04-12
3
Ryker Benz
Vianney
1
04-14
3
Jackson Penn
Fort Zumwalt East
1
04-15
3
Chase Brock
Whitfield
1
04-15
3
Patrick Mendiola
Belleville East
1
04-16
3
Mason Tiepelman
Mehlville
1
04-18
3
Ian Wolff
Wright City
1
04-19
3
Conner Borgman
Union
1
04-20
3
Hayden Hagarty
Okawville
1
04-21
3
Daniel Looby
University City
1
04-22
3
Trevor Geis
Mascoutah
1
04-22
3
Daniel Darin
Gibault
1
04-23
3
JD Hutton
Triad
1
04-23
3
Jonathan Dickmann
St. Louis Patriots
1
04-23
3
Aden Johnson
Francis Howell
1
04-23
3
Connor Davenport
Orchard Farm
1
04-26
3
Ben Brown
Clayton
1
04-26
3
James Murray
Kirkwood
1
04-27
3
Jake Weiler
Windsor (Imperial)
1
04-27
3
Nick Duggan
Chaminade
1
04-29
3
Jack Enger
John Burroughs
1
04-29
3
Skyler Stock
Principia
1
04-30
3
Zane Roos
Lindbergh
1
05-03
3
Dominic Anselmo
Marquette
1
05-06
3
Toby Goodwin
St. Charles
1
05-07
3
Hank Gomric
Althoff
1
05-07
3
Chase Lewis
Breese Central
1
05-09
3
Brady Wilson
Francis Howell
1
05-10
3
Grant Huebner
Edwardsville
1
05-10
3
Lance Funk
Mascoutah
1
05-11
3
AJ Sutberry
Father McGivney
1
05-12
3
Jonathan Husmann
Breese Central
1
05-13
3
Ethan Bagwell
Collinsville
1
05-16
3
Jackson Carter
Fort Zumwalt East
1
05-17
3
Max Diewald
Red Bud
1
03-16
Runs
#
Name
School
R
Date
1
Ryne Rhodes
Marissa
5
04-18
1
Zach Warren
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
5
05-07
1
John Hilpert
Belleville West
5
04-02
1
Ryan Myatt
Althoff
5
04-22
1
John Lattray
Hancock
5
03-21
1
Skyler Stock
Principia
5
03-31
1
Jordan Green
Hazelwood West
5
04-25
1
Kameron Hanvey
Gibault
5
03-25
1
Jeff Lentz
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
04-07
1
Logan Sternickle
Alton Marquette
5
03-17
1
Jordan Bradley
Brentwood
5
04-23
1
Cole Christensen
Principia
5
03-31
2
Sam Birkenmeyer
St. Dominic
4
03-19
2
Nazzan Zanetello
CBC
4
05-03
2
Caleb Trieb
Marissa
4
05-23
2
Mason McMurray
Granite City
4
04-23
2
James Murray
Kirkwood
4
05-09
2
Daniel Gierer
Father McGivney
4
04-07
2
Jeff Chitwood
Valley Park
4
04-23
2
Colin Mueth
Vianney
4
04-14
2
Josh Dluhy
Waterloo
4
04-29
2
Corde McDowell
McCluer
4
05-12
2
Hudson Blank
Gibault
4
03-25
2
Grant Huebner
Edwardsville
4
05-10
2
Kyle Harre
Webster Groves
4
05-12
2
Connor Lindsey
O'Fallon
4
04-06
2
Dylan Patterson
St. Charles West
4
04-26
2
Nolan Tolbert
Roxana
4
05-10
2
Brendan Pearson
St. James
4
05-10
2
Shannon Cross
Holt
4
04-15
2
Nathan Terhaar
Father McGivney
4
04-12
2
Sam Jost
Duchesne
4
04-23
2
Ethan Ritter
Brentwood
4
04-23
2
Jayden Boulding
Valley Park
4
04-09
2
Dylan Black
Herculaneum
4
04-23
2
Jackson Kurtzleborn
Lutheran St. Charles
4
04-19
2
Luke Melton
Lindbergh
4
04-26
2
Ethan Stellhorn
Washington
4
03-26
2
Reagan Kandlbinder
Borgia
4
04-28
2
Tyler Tieman
Althoff
4
05-09
2
Jake McCutcheon
Francis Howell
4
04-16
2
Clay Scott
Windsor (Imperial)
4
03-31
2
Shaun Ferguson
Alton Marquette
4
04-20
2
Tre'Marr Willis
McCluer
4
05-12
2
Hutton Trout
Priory
4
04-01
2
Daniel Wissler
Fort Zumwalt West
4
04-30
2
George Chaplin
Bayless
4
04-19
2
Chase Boyd
Valley Park
4
04-09
2
Jacob McKee
Father McGivney
4
05-09
2
Bryce Drake
Parkway West
4
03-18
2
Mason Lee
Pattonville
4
03-23
2
Aden Pecka
Washington
4
04-22
2
Cole Vance
Liberty (Wentzville)
4
04-14
2
Bryan Jubelt
Gillespie
4
04-26
2
Grant Richars
St. Dominic
4
03-19
2
John Butka
John Burroughs
4
04-06
2
Bryce Clubb
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
03-21
2
Jackson Gross
Festus
4
04-18
2
Bryce Buhs
Gillespie
4
03-28
2
Brenan Goering
St. Charles West
4
03-19
2
Gabe Smith
Father McGivney
4
04-23
2
Jerome Etienne
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
04-23
2
Will Geary
Valley Park
4
04-09
2
Lane Otten
Freeburg
4
04-02
2
Hayden Garner
Alton Marquette
4
05-11
2
Connor Bain
Triad
4
03-19
2
Jude Green
Gibault
4
05-09
2
Dylan Michaelson
Hazelwood West
4
04-25
2
Mason Shaver
Bayless
4
04-25
2
Kamryn Link
Gillespie
4
04-11
2
Troy Buchanan
4
03-19
2
Chase Brock
Whitfield
4
03-28
2
Carter Daugherty
Marissa
4
04-18
2
Ajani Jordan
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
03-15
2
Levi Traub
Okawville
4
04-18
2
Landon Willbrand
Timberland
4
03-29
2
Nicholas Franklin
Father McGivney
4
04-12
2
James Rottnek
Hancock
4
04-07
2
Tommy Etling
SLUH
4
04-28
2
Haidyn McGill
O'Fallon
4
05-09
2
Daniel Darin
Gibault
4
05-14
2
Daniel Looby
University City
4
04-22
2
Connor Freeze
Breese Central
4
05-14
2
Gavin Day
Piasa Southwestern
4
04-26
2
Nick Huskamp
Granite City
4
05-20
2
John Rea
Triad
4
04-22
2
Gavin Johnston
Seckman
4
04-20
2
Peyton Schaefer
Gibault
4
03-25
2
Nate Pruneau
Crystal City
4
03-29
2
Hank Gomric
Althoff
4
05-07
2
Ian Kirn
Crystal City
4
05-16
2
Nick Williams
Civic Memorial
4
03-19
2
Trent Goddard
Ritenour
4
04-12
2
Aidan Lougeay
Freeburg
4
05-18
2
Drew Meyers
St. Dominic
4
03-26
2
Eli Hoerner
Freeburg
4
04-19
2
Owen Williams
Alton Marquette
4
05-11
2
Dominick Hill-Wiley
McCluer
4
05-12
2
Eric Williams
Fort Zumwalt East
4
04-09
2
Colton Richardson
Jefferson
4
03-28
2
Nathan Mack
Fox
4
04-06
2
Isaiah Marshall
Hazelwood East
4
04-12
2
Joey Ursul
Whitfield
4
04-12
2
Aiden Hoelzer
Maplewood-RH
4
05-11
2
Mac Floyd
Lutheran South
4
03-26
2
Trenton Mitchell
Brentwood
4
04-23
2
Rickey Johnson
Herculaneum
4
04-23
2
Brendan Brock
Mascoutah
4
04-23
2
Kyle Fitting
Althoff
4
04-02
2
AJ Sensel
Waterloo
4
03-26
2
Reagan Andrew
MICDS
4
05-06
2
Tyler Frierdich
Gibault
4
05-09
2
Liam Tieman
Carlinville
4
03-21
2
Gavin Schmidt
Sullivan
4
05-03
2
Carter Dumont
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
04-14
2
Jacobi Williams
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
4
03-15
2
Devin Black
Herculaneum
4
04-23
2
Gannon Snyder
Parkway West
4
04-09
2
Sam Turilli
Borgia
4
04-28
2
Jake Ottensmeier
Highland
4
04-08
3
Joe Siervo
Parkway Central
3
04-16
3
Connor Seibert
Holt
3
05-07
3
Wade Sabo
Mater Dei
3
03-26
3
Nate Siebert
De Soto
3
04-22
3
Jayden Broderick
Windsor (Imperial)
3
03-31
3
Lucas Efken
Bayless
3
04-25
3
Roman Cross
Alton
3
04-09
3
Matt Sansone
Bayless
3
04-18
3
Tyler Weis
Mehlville
3
04-25
3
Cam Haag
Mater Dei
3
04-29
3
Erin Watson
McCluer
3
05-12
3
Anthony Painter
Duchesne
3
05-16
3
Clayton Drury
Valle Catholic
3
03-19
RBI
#
Name
School
RBI
Date
1
Barrett Lohman
Fort Zumwalt North
8
03-31
1
Connor Lindsey
O'Fallon
8
04-09
1
Logan Mueller
Columbia
8
04-19
2
Jack Hueter
Jefferson
7
04-21
2
Kaleb Strong
Hazelwood East
7
04-28
2
Logan Sternickle
Alton Marquette
7
05-03
2
Layton Elliott
St. James
7
04-04
2
Jack Stewart
Marissa
7
04-18
2
Carter Myers
Pacific
7
04-01
2
Jacob McKee
Father McGivney
7
04-23
2
Jordan Green
Hazelwood West
7
04-25
2
Ty Caruthers
Northwest Cedar Hill
7
04-07
3
Oliver Degenhardt
Vianney
6
04-14
3
Ethan Ritter
Brentwood
6
04-23
3
Noah Musgrove
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
6
04-18
3
Riley Iffrig
Edwardsville
6
03-29
3
Jack Pearson
Kirkwood
6
05-09
3
Tyler Lang
Parkway West
6
05-10
3
Grant Fallert
Valle Catholic
6
04-05
3
Cayden Wolfe
Duchesne
6
05-16
3
Luke Parmentier
Civic Memorial
6
04-27
3
Brendan Brock
Mascoutah
6
03-25
3
Maloy Heaghney
Eureka
6
05-16
3
Bryer Arview
Civic Memorial
6
04-16
3
Collin Maloney
Mehlville
6
05-16
3
Jayden Broderick
Windsor (Imperial)
6
03-31
3
Conner Borgman
Union
6
05-11
3
Jackson Rodgers
Father McGivney
6
04-29
3
Matt Miscik
Highland
6
05-06
3
Stephen Wesolich
Parkway Central
6
05-20
3
Sam Birkenmeyer
St. Dominic
6
03-19
3
Sean Mitchell
Alton Marquette
6
05-11
3
Eli Hoerner
Freeburg
6
04-19
3
Aidan McNamme
Eureka
6
03-24
4
Charlie McKeon
O'Fallon Christian
5
04-09
4
Connor Bain
Triad
5
05-14
4
Dylan Beck
Warrenton
5
05-16
4
Ayden Schneider
St. Charles
5
05-11
4
Seth Slayden
Wood River
5
03-16
4
Tyler Tieman
Althoff
5
04-22
4
Spencer Stearns
Edwardsville
5
06-04
4
Chase Helvey
Gillespie
5
05-04
4
Hanon Jarvis
Washington
5
03-23
4
Darrion Thomas
Hazelwood East
5
03-31
4
Chase Brock
Whitfield
5
04-18
4
Nate Pruneau
Crystal City
5
03-28
4
Ryenn Hart
Carlinville
5
03-17
4
Evan Newcorn
Fort Zumwalt East
5
04-09
4
Joe Siervo
Parkway Central
5
03-18
4
Tyler Frierdich
Gibault
5
05-09
4
Braden Edgar
Holt
5
05-12
4
JC Whitelock
Principia
5
03-31
4
Jrue Blassingame
St. Charles West
5
04-14
4
Clay Scott
Windsor (Imperial)
5
03-25
4
Dominic Voegele
Columbia
5
05-10
4
Jayden Jones
Francis Howell Central
5
03-21
4
Brenan Goering
St. Charles West
5
04-22
4
Cade Hardy
Edwardsville
5
06-01
4
Tyler Whitworth
Hazelwood West
5
04-29
4
Jake McCutcheon
Francis Howell
5
04-16
4
Kyle Quinn
St. Charles West
5
05-10
4
Ethan Perry
Hazelwood West
5
04-23
4
Elijah Kjellberg
Parkway Central
5
04-21
4
Nakylon Cozart
Hazelwood West
5
04-25
4
Toby Goodwin
St. Charles
5
05-03
4
Brady Smallie
Granite City
5
05-03
4
Matthew Brown
Oakville
5
03-26
4
David Rose
Valley Park
5
04-05
4
Alan Savoy
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
5
05-14
4
Bryce Hohnsbehn
Gillespie
5
04-27
4
Skyler Stock
Principia
5
04-02
4
Nick Bonczkowski
Lindbergh
5
05-16
4
Kaden Peer
CBC
5
05-03
4
Reese Rehmert
Hermann
5
03-29
4
Eli Hill
Freeburg
5
05-18
4
Jack Enger
John Burroughs
5
04-30
4
Elijah Miller
Valmeyer
5
05-14
4
Lucas Efken
Bayless
5
04-19
4
Zack Hoffman
Lafayette
5
05-11
4
Nolan Glaus
Priory
5
03-18
4
Nicholas Franklin
Father McGivney
5
05-12
4
Kameron Hanvey
Gibault
5
05-09
4
Mason Beno
Parkway West
5
05-10
4
Mac Floyd
Lutheran South
5
05-01
4
J. T. Brissenden
Althoff
5
03-25
4
Lucas Riebeling
Columbia
5
04-25
4
Gabe Smith
Father McGivney
5
04-07
4
Jake Radosevich
Triad
5
04-22
4
Mason Hamon
Breese Central
5
04-16
4
John Nisbet
Eureka
5
04-29
4
Nick Gantner
Red Bud
5
03-25
4
Eric O'Brien
Grandview
5
03-28
4
George Chaplin
Bayless
5
05-09
4
Kyle Mager
Webster Groves
5
05-16
4
Kaleb Kennedy
Festus
5
05-11
4
John Rea
Triad
5
04-23
4
Joe Goldsmith
Warrenton
5
04-26
4
Jack Shanahan
Kirkwood
5
03-26
5
Nicholas Witaschek
St. Louis Patriots
4
05-20
5
Jackson Bell
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-23
5
Austin Hill
Marissa
4
04-05
5
Jeff Williams
North Point
4
04-14
5
Sammy Ritter
Belleville East
4
05-13
5
Chase Boyd
Valley Park
4
04-09
5
Seth Benes
Liberty (Wentzville)
4
04-14
5
Luke Wright
Parkway West
4
04-09
5
Coleton Anderson
Union
4
04-21
5
Abraham Fischer
St. Louis Patriots
4
04-23
5
Solomon Galbraith
Mehlville
4
04-25
5
Joey Schweppe
Parkway West
4
05-07
5
Cam Casso
Troy Buchanan
4
04-09
5
Ben Brickey
Holt
4
04-15
5
Marshall Gebert
Union
4
03-21
5
Ryan Myatt
Althoff
4
05-16
5
Garrick Schmidt
Waterloo
4
04-29
5
Matt Mehrhoff
Summit
4
03-18
5
Leo Humbert
Francis Howell
4
04-12
5
Seth Roewe
Washington
4
05-09
5
Miles Birke
CBC
4
04-26
5
David Otten
New Haven
4
03-29
5
Jeff Chitwood
Valley Park
4
04-23
5
Hayden Garner
Alton Marquette
4
04-20
5
Connor Mendell
Fort Zumwalt South
4
04-30
5
Drew Politte
Lindbergh
4
05-18
5
Andrew Payne
Pacific
4
05-04
5
Marcus Payne
Piasa Southwestern
4
04-09
5
Ryker Benz
Vianney
4
04-14
5
Kyle Johnson
Wright City
4
04-05
5
Chase Blair
Chaminade
4
05-20
5
Aidan Licklider
Waterloo
4
04-01
5
Carter Daugherty
Marissa
4
04-18
5
Daniel Gierer
Father McGivney
4
03-25
Strikeouts
#
Name
School
K
Date
1
Tyler Robertson
Mater Dei
19
05-26
2
Nate Kemp
St. Dominic
18
04-19
3
Abraham Fischer
St. Louis Patriots
16
04-02
3
Tanner Middendorf
Marissa
16
03-29
3
Daniel Wissler
Fort Zumwalt West
16
05-03
3
Daniel Darin
Gibault
16
05-04
3
Seth Benes
Liberty (Wentzville)
16
04-19
3
Dane Bjorn
Lindbergh
16
04-19
3
Wyatt Brown
Affton
16
05-18
3
Caleb Fuller
Lutheran North
16
03-29
4
Jackson Parrill
Collinsville
15
03-24
4
Adam Kilburn
Oakville
15
04-28
4
Matthew Williams
Lutheran North
15
04-14
5
Tony Knight
Hancock
14
04-09
5
Bowen Brantingham
John Burroughs
14
04-26
5
Conner Riggs
Wesclin
14
04-04
5
Bryce Evans
Hazelwood East
14
04-12
5
Danny Mack
O'Fallon
14
05-25
5
Tyler Timmerman
Liberty (Wentzville)
14
05-06
5
Brysen Nepute
Francis Howell
14
04-27
5
Andrew Dumont
SLUH
14
04-09
6
Tyler Burton
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
13
03-29
6
Josh Newell
St. Charles West
13
05-09
6
Connor Bain
Triad
13
04-25
6
Charlie Weber
Chaminade
13
04-02
6
Kamryn Link
Gillespie
13
05-09
6
Ethan Smith
Lindbergh
13
04-18
6
Aiden Moffet
St. James
13
04-19
6
Dominic Voegele
Columbia
13
06-04
6
Jameson Strozier
Lebanon, Illinois
13
03-16
6
Elias Thies
Roxana
13
04-05
6
Jacob Hustedde
Mater Dei
13
04-22
6
Lukas McGill
Fort Zumwalt East
13
04-01
6
Dalton Hosack
Holt
13
05-09
6
Sam Lamer
Jerseyville
13
05-03
6
Bryan Jubelt
Gillespie
13
04-01
6
Logan Stewart
St. Louis Patriots
13
03-21
7
Daniel Gierer
Father McGivney
12
03-28
7
Carson Skaggs
Maplewood-RH
12
04-02
7
Colin LeMarr
Piasa Southwestern
12
04-04
7
Ethan Bagwell
Collinsville
12
05-12
7
Dalton Boruff
Breese Central
12
04-12
7
Brenan Goering
St. Charles West
12
05-04
7
Tyler Ballor
Mascoutah
12
05-16
7
Thomas Friess
Red Bud
12
04-04
7
Austin Musso
Mascoutah
12
05-03
7
Carter Cox
Fort Zumwalt South
12
04-26
7
Caiden Otte
Troy Buchanan
12
03-19
7
Kyle Johnson
Wright City
12
04-09
7
Mason Schirmer
Festus
12
05-06
7
James Range
New Athens
12
05-13
7
Collin Maloney
Mehlville
12
05-11
7
Kenneth Heflin
St. Louis Patriots
12
05-12
7
Jayce Poole
Grandview
12
03-28
7
Zach Fruend
Lutheran St. Charles
12
04-26
7
Alec Marchetto
Edwardsville
12
05-07
7
Alex Wright
Granite City
12
04-25
7
Parker Anderson
Hermann
12
03-21
7
Austin Happel
Windsor (Imperial)
12
03-25
7
Gavin Johnston
Seckman
12
04-14
7
Will Mentz
Union
12
05-09
7
Lucas Haddix
Granite City
12
03-25
7
Greg West
Windsor (Imperial)
12
03-25
7
Jeremy Lummus
Eureka
12
04-08
7
Sam Ruszala
St. Clair
12
05-14
8
Trenton Mitchell
Brentwood
11
05-09
8
Anthony Broeker
St. Clair
11
04-28
8
Quinn Council
Chaminade
11
04-29
8
Ean DiPasquale
Belleville East
11
04-02
8
Ajani Henke
St. Louis Patriots
11
03-21
8
Bryce Buhs
Gillespie
11
03-28
8
Will Simpson
Red Bud
11
04-19
8
Tanner Paschke
Fort Zumwalt North
11
05-11
8
Mike Larson
O'Fallon
11
05-25
8
Ian Brown
Festus
11
04-28
8
Derek Archer
Francis Howell North
11
05-16
8
Elijah Kjellberg
Parkway Central
11
05-03
8
Blake Dingledine
Ritenour
11
04-12
8
Austin Brown
Triad
11
05-20
8
Asher Sink
Eureka
11
05-04
8
Jake Walker
Oakville
11
04-07
8
Jackson Rodgers
Father McGivney
11
04-23
8
Jack Dumont
SLUH
11
04-30
8
Daniel Looby
University City
11
04-19
8
Matthew Brown
Oakville
11
05-16
8
Jake Collier
Pacific
11
04-09
8
Dylan Black
Herculaneum
11
04-27
8
Tyler Charlton
CBC
11
03-25
8
Joe Ruzicka
Webster Groves
11
04-16
8
Noah Musgrove
Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis
11
04-08
8
Peyton Keller
Civic Memorial
11
05-17
8
Cory Macke
DuBourg
11
04-14
8
Matt Miscik
Highland
11
04-25
8
Mitchell Schleeper
Northwest Cedar Hill
11
03-28
8
Brady Kehlenbrink
Parkway South
11
05-16
8
Bailey Meyer
Warrenton
11
04-19
8
Zach Stenger
Northwest Cedar Hill
11
04-21
9
Noah Leingang
Westminster
10
04-12
9
Zach Thelen
Marquette
10
04-01
9
Logan Darnell
Summit
10
05-09
9
Ian Henderson
Wesclin
10
04-19
9
Zander Mueth
Belleville East
10
05-17
+