Fort Zumwalt East Lions
600 First Executive Avenue
St. Peters, MO 63376
School Website School Email
Team Website Head Coach: Russ Hill

GAC Central hitting-1 statistics - overall
#NameAvgOB%SLGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBI
3Jake Ardrey, Liberty (Wentzville).273.385.364786611181600219
1Luke Aubuchon, Fort Zumwalt East.000.000.000001000000
14Zak Ballard, Timberland.500.500.500221110000
1Tyler Bastunas, Timberland.479.568.7538873283520113116
20Aaron Bates, Fort Zumwalt South.286.400.28627215660001
25Jacob Bauche, Washington.000.000.000002000000
2Joe Bauer, Washington.226.284.25867621014122007
3Dylan Berhorst, Timberland.364.488.424826615242040014
7Braden Burcham, Timberland.333.333.333331110000
28Andrew Castelli, Fort Zumwalt South.211.375.21125194440002
7Evan Clausner, Fort Zumwalt North.236.344.27366557131120010
Justin Coleman, Timberland.0001.000.000100000000
26Nick Coleman, Fort Zumwalt South.000.000.000001000000
7Rett Corley, Washington.328.473.483745811191260113
18Zac Coulter, Washington.139.279.13943366550003
9Blake Davis, Fort Zumwalt East.125.417.5001283100012
1James Dickherber, Fort Zumwalt North.171.358.3415741127410210
2Justin Dietiker, Timberland.304.400.411655613171160014
1Mitchell Eckardt, Liberty (Wentzville).308.408.323786518201910011
22Dylan Elkins, Fort Zumwalt South.077.250.077161311110001
11Zach Fendler, Fort Zumwalt East.286.444.3676349814104009
17Tyler Ferguson, Fort Zumwalt East.356.427.42583732026215009
11Isaiah Fields, Fort Zumwalt North.188.381.18821163330001
14Ryan Frazier, Fort Zumwalt North.415.542.723856521271750523
Anthony Fumagalli, Timberland.000.000.000220000000
8Danny Gardner, Fort Zumwalt North.238.360.23826212550003
23Jake Garland, Liberty (Wentzville).273.407.31827222651003
3Ryan Glatz, Washington.313.389.375363281082000
22Tyler Greenwood, Fort Zumwalt East.167.306.16737308550002
5Joe Hackmann, Washington.314.422.45783706221470127
20Cal Hagin, Timberland.143.368.28619143210104
20Mitchell Hall, Fort Zumwalt North.222.364.2221191220000
10Chris Hauk, Liberty (Wentzville).270.410.49278631617950314
34Dillon Hebbeln, Liberty (Wentzville).167.167.167661110000
11Chase Hoeber, Liberty (Wentzville).333.500.66724188623017
17Josh Hoff, Fort Zumwalt North.077.294.07717130110000
23MJ Hoffman, Fort Zumwalt South.0001.000.000100000000
7Mitch Holloway, Fort Zumwalt East.000.500.000630000001
5Drew Holtmeyer, Washington.400.500.400656220002
15Donovan Horn, Timberland.268.388.366857115191521113
1Nick Horrell, Washington.143.143.143771110000
9Konner Hutchings, Liberty (Wentzville).262.404.3571048428221820213
11Evan Jarvis, Washington.200.333.20018154330003
3Nick Kaufmann, Fort Zumwalt East.280.419.413937516211370119
9RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South.307.441.480947517231551219
4Carter Kessler, Fort Zumwalt South.265.457.294503419981004
10Andrew Kneale, Fort Zumwalt East.150.261.25024208312002
24Luke Kroeter, Washington.319.478.37790691622200207
24Chase Krogman, Liberty (Wentzville).392.543.7221057928311772534
4Mason Krueger, Fort Zumwalt East.207.303.20733296660003
13Jared Kuchta, Fort Zumwalt East.333.465.377866914232030015
14Jack Lackmann, Washington.174.457.21735239431002
10Jackson Lamb, Timberland.170.362.208715311980104
22Hunter Larson, Timberland.136.255.18253449642009
37Blake Lawson, Fort Zumwalt South.000.000.000220000000
33Kai Leese, Fort Zumwalt South.000.000.000001000000
25Frank Lopez, Fort Zumwalt South.353.463.4124134612102007
15Nathan Manes, Fort Zumwalt East.500.500.500220110000
11Jake Markert, Fort Zumwalt South.265.384.3371058319221830113
4Ethan Mathis, Fort Zumwalt North.100.182.10022201220000
6Austin Mayton, Fort Zumwalt North.281.378.3137464718162006
22Carter McCain, Liberty (Wentzville)1.0001.0003.000110100100
12Joe McLaughlin, Liberty (Wentzville).488.596.63452411220154105
3Nolan McLaughlin, Fort Zumwalt North.207.343.2597158141293004
28Chase Mitchell, Liberty (Wentzville).286.353.506857717221261327
16Aiden Mohr, Fort Zumwalt East.067.364.06722153110003
12Noah Mueller, Fort Zumwalt North.358.500.433896716241950015
4Austin Neskas, Timberland.357.407.464938422302441116
51CJ Nickel, Liberty (Wentzville).500.667.6251285431001
19Trevor Orlando, Timberland.190.370.23827217431003
19Alberto Pasadas, Fort Zumwalt North1.0001.0001.000210110000
29Luke Paulus , Liberty (Wentzville).323.408.48471624201440212
5Victor Quinn, Liberty (Wentzville).278.458.44424183540014
9Jesse Rebstock, Fort Zumwalt North.172.284.1726858710100004
3Logan Reidelberger, Fort Zumwalt South.443.520.4911241065474250027
31Derick Reno, Fort Zumwalt East.364.402.41688771328244009
16Mason Rice, Liberty (Wentzville).000.000.000553000000
22Trevor Rinne, Washington.259.386.4487058815761116
21Zach Robinson, Fort Zumwalt South.294.400.47120171540018
13Matt Rocco, Fort Zumwalt North.227.292.22724221550002
21Logan Roewe, Washington.000.000.000110000000
9Cameron Roll, Timberland.245.273.2455853713130009
6Gabe Scalise, Liberty (Wentzville).000.000.000110000000
5Jimmy Schaeffer, Fort Zumwalt North.323.463.43183651621155108
12David Schwartz, Timberland.286.444.367654915141121016
15Andrew Schwerdt, Fort Zumwalt North.053.217.05323192110001
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East.353.500.47122175642003
8Sam Shinabargar, Fort Zumwalt South.500.750.500421110000
6Carson Shultz, Fort Zumwalt East.182.318.25569551010640010
Lewie Sisay, Timberland.250.250.500441101000
9Cole Sneed, Fort Zumwalt North.231.412.23134264660002
15Drew Spotanski, Fort Zumwalt South.217.357.304574671072104
16Jacob Steele, Fort Zumwalt South.333.420.400726015201640011
5Grant Stephens, Fort Zumwalt South.346.387.43311510417362790028
55Riley Stephens, Fort Zumwalt South.321.462.4881068413271780214
12Charlie Stergos, Fort Zumwalt East.220.343.22070591213130004
12Blake Theis, Washington.200.500.20024153330001
16Kade Uetz, Washington.250.379.333584811121010113
14Cole Vance, Liberty (Wentzville).000.500.000213000000
4Brady Voss, Liberty (Wentzville).254.494.50887592515571215
23Cameron Weaver, Washington.000.000.000660000000
15Levi Weber, Washington.333.455.397776315211821011
2Peyton Weiner, Fort Zumwalt East.231.333.24678653151410012
12Carson Wieringa, Fort Zumwalt South.241.333.241372917770005
Landon Willbrand, Timberland.000.000.000220000000
2Dain Wilson, Fort Zumwalt South.337.542.4461268326282160113
10Dylan Winkleman, Fort Zumwalt North.214.267.21416141330002
21Mitchell Winn, Liberty (Wentzville).000.000.000220000000
8Evan Witte, Liberty (Wentzville).300.500.70014106311014
15Caeden Yoest, Liberty (Wentzville).250.400.25020163440001
18Austin Young, Fort Zumwalt East.095.240.09525216220003
8Ethan Zawlocki, Timberland.211.348.26346388862008
Click column headings to re-sort information

GAC Central hitting-2 statistics - overall
#NamePATBKs/PABBKHBSBCSSB%ROESACLOB
3Jake Ardrey, Liberty (Wentzville)7824.1796146201.00200
14Zak Ballard, Timberland21.50001000.00000
1Tyler Bastunas, Timberland8855.06811641401.00000
20Aaron Bates, Fort Zumwalt South276.32048021.67020
2Joe Bauer, Washington6716.2095140401.00301
3Dylan Berhorst, Timberland8228.2071617000.00200
7Braden Burcham, Timberland31.66702000.00000
28Andrew Castelli, Fort Zumwalt South254.12543100.00110
7Evan Clausner, Fort Zumwalt North6615.313620300.00120
Justin Coleman, Timberland10.00010000.00000
7Rett Corley, Washington7428.21613163101.00102
18Zac Coulter, Washington435.256711011.50100
9Blake Davis, Fort Zumwalt East124.58347000.00000
1James Dickherber, Fort Zumwalt North5714.2457135101.00140
2Justin Dietiker, Timberland6523.2317152401.00400
1Mitchell Eckardt, Liberty (Wentzville)7821.0921071701.00320
22Dylan Elkins, Fort Zumwalt South161.31325171.88200
11Zach Fendler, Fort Zumwalt East6318.2541116301.00100
17Tyler Ferguson, Fort Zumwalt East8331.07396042.67310
11Isaiah Fields, Fort Zumwalt North213.23825300.00100
14Ryan Frazier, Fort Zumwalt North8547.1571213600.00120
Anthony Fumagalli, Timberland20.50001000.00000
8Danny Gardner, Fort Zumwalt North265.200351101.00010
23Jake Garland, Liberty (Wentzville)277.25937200.00100
3Ryan Glatz, Washington3612.3064110101.00000
22Tyler Greenwood, Fort Zumwalt East375.16766000.00210
5Joe Hackmann, Washington8332.2411020300.00202
20Cal Hagin, Timberland194.211441201.00000
20Mitchell Hall, Fort Zumwalt North112.36414100.00000
10Chris Hauk, Liberty (Wentzville)7831.2181117482.80100
34Dillon Hebbeln, Liberty (Wentzville)61.16701001.00000
11Chase Hoeber, Liberty (Wentzville)2412.250660501.00100
17Josh Hoff, Fort Zumwalt North171.41247000.00000
23MJ Hoffman, Fort Zumwalt South10.00010000.00000
7Mitch Holloway, Fort Zumwalt East60.33332000.00100
5Drew Holtmeyer, Washington62.333120101.00000
15Donovan Horn, Timberland8526.2471021400.00300
1Nick Horrell, Washington71.57104000.00000
9Konner Hutchings, Liberty (Wentzville)10430.28818302113.79200
11Evan Jarvis, Washington183.167132101.00003
3Nick Kaufmann, Fort Zumwalt East9331.2801826000.00600
9RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South9436.29015273121.92110
4Carter Kessler, Fort Zumwalt South5010.28312130173.85240
10Andrew Kneale, Fort Zumwalt East245.30437000.00010
24Luke Kroeter, Washington9026.1561814351.83402
24Chase Krogman, Liberty (Wentzville)10557.12420136174.81200
4Mason Krueger, Fort Zumwalt East336.21247000.00300
13Jared Kuchta, Fort Zumwalt East8626.2441621100.00200
14Jack Lackmann, Washington355.31411111501.00100
10Jackson Lamb, Timberland7111.23215161301.00320
22Hunter Larson, Timberland538.275514200.00420
37Blake Lawson, Fort Zumwalt South20.50001000.00000
25Frank Lopez, Fort Zumwalt South4114.122552101.00000
15Nathan Manes, Fort Zumwalt East21.00000000.00000
11Jake Markert, Fort Zumwalt South10528.3231632091.90360
4Ethan Mathis, Fort Zumwalt North222.13603200.00000
6Austin Mayton, Fort Zumwalt North7420.162912100.00100
22Carter McCain, Liberty (Wentzville)13.00000000.00000
12Joe McLaughlin, Liberty (Wentzville)5226.07754623.40000
3Nolan McLaughlin, Fort Zumwalt North7115.2571118100.00310
28Chase Mitchell, Liberty (Wentzville)8539.306526382.80400
16Aiden Mohr, Fort Zumwalt East221.31837400.00000
12Noah Mueller, Fort Zumwalt North8929.16317142101.00330
4Austin Neskas, Timberland9339.1325122501.00320
51CJ Nickel, Liberty (Wentzville)125.25043021.67000
19Trevor Orlando, Timberland275.25967000.00100
19Alberto Pasadas, Fort Zumwalt North21.00010000.00000
29Luke Paulus , Liberty (Wentzville)7130.211715200.00200
5Victor Quinn, Liberty (Wentzville)248.292571201.00000
9Jesse Rebstock, Fort Zumwalt North6810.2545174101.00510
3Logan Reidelberger, Fort Zumwalt South12452.057117600.00310
31Derick Reno, Fort Zumwalt East8832.073362501.00360
16Mason Rice, Liberty (Wentzville)50.600030201.00000
22Trevor Rinne, Washington7026.2299163201.00201
21Zach Robinson, Fort Zumwalt South208.10012200.00100
13Matt Rocco, Fort Zumwalt North245.33328000.00000
21Logan Roewe, Washington10.00000000.00000
9Cameron Roll, Timberland5813.16429000.00630
6Gabe Scalise, Liberty (Wentzville)101.00001000.00000
5Jimmy Schaeffer, Fort Zumwalt North8328.20712175101.00410
12David Schwartz, Timberland6518.19012122601.00120
15Andrew Schwerdt, Fort Zumwalt North231.30437100.00000
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East228.273560201.00100
8Sam Shinabargar, Fort Zumwalt South41.00010100.00000
6Carson Shultz, Fort Zumwalt East6914.3031020100.00430
Lewie Sisay, Timberland42.50002000.00000
9Cole Sneed, Fort Zumwalt North346.20677100.00100
41Kieran Snowden, Fort Zumwalt South00.000000101.00000
15Drew Spotanski, Fort Zumwalt South5714.12597100.00210
16Jacob Steele, Fort Zumwalt South7224.1598111201.00130
5Grant Stephens, Fort Zumwalt South11545.117513261.86440
55Riley Stephens, Fort Zumwalt South10641.17021181201.00100
12Charlie Stergos, Fort Zumwalt East7013.200814300.00300
12Blake Theis, Washington243.16744500.00003
16Kade Uetz, Washington5816.2599151101.00401
14Cole Vance, Liberty (Wentzville)20.50001102.00000
4Brady Voss, Liberty (Wentzville)8730.126171111101.91200
23Cameron Weaver, Washington601.00006000.00000
15Levi Weber, Washington7725.1821114331.75004
2Peyton Weiner, Fort Zumwalt East7816.147811200.00230
12Carson Wieringa, Fort Zumwalt South377.3034100102.83140
Landon Willbrand, Timberland20.50001000.00000
2Dain Wilson, Fort Zumwalt South12637.1503418392.82360
10Dylan Winkleman, Fort Zumwalt North163.13312000.00210
21Mitchell Winn, Liberty (Wentzville)20.00000000.00000
8Evan Witte, Liberty (Wentzville)147.07141000.00100
15Caeden Yoest, Liberty (Wentzville)204.20024211.50000
18Austin Young, Fort Zumwalt East252.4804120101.00100
8Ethan Zawlocki, Timberland4610.283813000.00000
Click column headings to re-sort information

GAC Central pitching-1 statistics - overall
#NameGPGSCGW-LPCTIPSvRERERAH2B3BHR
3Jake Ardrey, Liberty (Wentzville)9002-01.00014.31541.9510001
1Tyler Bastunas, Timberland8815-2.71438.0020173.1320901
20Aaron Bates, Fort Zumwalt South8415-01.00026.711271.8425200
2Joe Bauer, Washington6200-3.00010.3117128.139000
7Braden Burcham, Timberland6645-1.83333.00661.2725300
Justin Coleman, Timberland2000-0.0001.3010.003000
7Rett Corley, Washington4100-1.0008.301165.0410000
18Zac Coulter, Washington1000-0.0000.701110.503000
1James Dickherber, Fort Zumwalt North5300-3.00013.002684.3120610
2Justin Dietiker, Timberland3200-2.0005.30322.638201
17Tyler Ferguson, Fort Zumwalt East3001-01.0003.3000.002000
14Ryan Frazier, Fort Zumwalt North2000-0.0000.0033.002000
3Ryan Glatz, Washington1000-0.0001.002214.001000
22Tyler Greenwood, Fort Zumwalt East5000-0.0009.30864.506100
5Joe Hackmann, Washington9824-4.50040.7133183.1041000
11Chase Hoeber, Liberty (Wentzville)10807-1.87544.7025152.3535101
23MJ Hoffman, Fort Zumwalt South14502-2.50030.321471.6227200
9Konner Hutchings, Liberty (Wentzville)1000-0.0003.0000.002000
11Evan Jarvis, Washington2000-0.0003.706611.451000
1Zach Judson, Fort Zumwalt South2201-1.5004.70546.007100
3Nick Kaufmann, Fort Zumwalt East9815-3.62541.7035264.3740903
10Andrew Kneale, Fort Zumwalt East8200-2.00017.3123145.6518302
24Chase Krogman, Liberty (Wentzville)9101-01.00012.32652.844000
10Jackson Lamb, Timberland7100-2.00016.311473.0018110
37Blake Lawson, Fort Zumwalt South8704-2.66737.3016112.0630403
6Jack Lawton, Timberland1000-0.0000.3000.000000
25Frank Lopez, Fort Zumwalt South5101-01.00010.03221.409100
15Nathan Manes, Fort Zumwalt East4000-0.0005.70844.943100
11Jake Markert, Fort Zumwalt South1000-0.0001.0000.001000
4Ethan Mathis, Fort Zumwalt North1000-0.0000.3000.000000
6Austin Mayton, Fort Zumwalt North4300-3.0006.00231517.5014200
22Carter McCain, Liberty (Wentzville)11515-3.62534.3019112.2424000
3Nolan McLaughlin, Fort Zumwalt North8822-3.40037.3033224.1341410
16Aiden Mohr, Fort Zumwalt East6202-01.00017.0023135.3521500
12Noah Mueller, Fort Zumwalt North4101-01.0007.301176.6811201
4Austin Neskas, Timberland9201-2.33314.7121167.6419300
51CJ Nickel, Liberty (Wentzville)1000-0.0000.3000.000000
19Alberto Pasadas, Fort Zumwalt North4000-0.0003.7012815.2710002
11Zack Ploch, Timberland13614-1.80039.7034254.4143802
16Nate Pokorney, Timberland2000-0.0002.00113.501001
5Victor Quinn, Liberty (Wentzville)6100-0.0004.70151319.506000
9Jesse Rebstock, Fort Zumwalt North1000-0.0001.009214.001000
10Caleb Reynolds, Fort Zumwalt South3000-0.0003.00112.331000
16Mason Rice, Liberty (Wentzville)3201-01.00011.30763.7115101
22Trevor Rinne, Washington5211-1.50016.001152.1916000
21Zach Robinson, Fort Zumwalt South11934-4.50050.3024141.9528612
21Logan Roewe, Washington4000-0.0006.70722.107001
9Cameron Roll, Timberland5000-0.0007.001155.002100
6Gabe Scalise, Liberty (Wentzville)2000-0.0000.706663.002010
5Jimmy Schaeffer, Fort Zumwalt North9511-3.25028.7029163.9138905
12David Schwartz, Timberland1000-0.0001.305421.003100
15Andrew Schwerdt, Fort Zumwalt North9001-1.5007.3012109.557100
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East2100-1.0003.00824.675200
8Sam Shinabargar, Fort Zumwalt South1000-0.0001.00117.001000
6Carson Shultz, Fort Zumwalt East8402-3.40028.0121174.2527500
9Cole Sneed, Fort Zumwalt North8611-6.14330.3047235.3135623
15Drew Spotanski, Fort Zumwalt South2000-0.0002.0100.002100
5Grant Stephens, Fort Zumwalt South11002-01.00012.03431.7514100
12Charlie Stergos, Fort Zumwalt East1000-0.0001.0020.001000
12Blake Theis, Washington6302-1.66720.3018134.4827002
16Kade Uetz, Washington1000-0.0001.705521.001001
23Cameron Weaver, Washington7612-3.40027.7025205.0627006
10Riley West, Washington1000-0.0000.704110.502000
12Carson Wieringa, Fort Zumwalt South7302-1.66724.0018133.7929601
10Dylan Winkleman, Fort Zumwalt North8000-0.00018.7024114.1326610
21Mitchell Winn, Liberty (Wentzville)10823-3.50039.0017111.9731401
8Evan Witte, Liberty (Wentzville)6100-1.0008.701175.6510000
15Caeden Yoest, Liberty (Wentzville)1000-0.0000.0000.000000
18Austin Young, Fort Zumwalt East9812-4.33336.7033183.4438501
Click column headings to re-sort information

GAC Central pitching-2 statistics - overall
#NameGPWkKKAvWHIPKs/WSBAROEOBAOB%SLGBFWPHB
3Jake Ardrey, Liberty (Wentzville)9112210.741.472.0031.185.353.2416803
1Tyler Bastunas, Timberland8266311.611.212.4206.143.290.22916603
20Aaron Bates, Fort Zumwalt South811266.831.352.3622.234.311.25211811
2Joe Bauer, Washington617117.452.52.6530.225.475.2256722
7Braden Burcham, Timberland613377.851.152.8502.198.284.22213402
Justin Coleman, Timberland210.003.00.0001.375.444.375800
7Rett Corley, Washington4743.362.04.5730.286.419.2863621
18Zac Coulter, Washington100.004.50.0000.600.600.600000
1James Dickherber, Fort Zumwalt North59147.542.231.5600.339.451.475003
2Justin Dietiker, Timberland3122.631.692.0002.308.379.5002802
17Tyler Ferguson, Fort Zumwalt East3136.30.903.0000.167.286.1671401
14Ryan Frazier, Fort Zumwalt North221.00.00.50001.0001.0001.000000
3Ryan Glatz, Washington13321.004.001.0000.250.625.250801
22Tyler Greenwood, Fort Zumwalt East5764.501.39.8603.162.295.1894510
5Joe Hackmann, Washington9186210.671.453.44120.252.361.252200210
11Chase Hoeber, Liberty (Wentzville)10227010.971.283.1821.206.318.22916326
23MJ Hoffman, Fort Zumwalt South1414409.231.352.8667.216.324.23213736
9Konner Hutchings, Liberty (Wentzville)1112.331.001.0000.182.250.1821200
11Evan Jarvis, Washington2823.822.45.2520.083.542.0832414
1Zach Judson, Fort Zumwalt South2269.001.933.0011.318.423.3642522
3Nick Kaufmann, Fort Zumwalt East933376.221.751.1206.234.376.339201126
10Andrew Kneale, Fort Zumwalt East810197.671.621.9000.257.373.3867923
24Chase Krogman, Liberty (Wentzville)9132614.761.382.0020.098.315.0985300
10Jackson Lamb, Timberland79114.711.651.2205.250.349.2927002
37Blake Lawson, Fort Zumwalt South8206011.251.343.0056.203.302.29116521
6Jack Lawton, Timberland120.006.00.0000.000.667.000300
25Frank Lopez, Fort Zumwalt South501812.60.90.0000.231.250.2563901
15Nathan Manes, Fort Zumwalt East41178.652.47.6400.150.485.2003302
11Jake Markert, Fort Zumwalt South100.001.00.0000.250.250.250400
4Ethan Mathis, Fort Zumwalt North100.00.00.0000.000.000.000000
6Austin Mayton, Fort Zumwalt North41011.174.00.1000.438.600.500003
22Carter McCain, Liberty (Wentzville)11285210.601.511.86102.186.331.18612820
3Nolan McLaughlin, Fort Zumwalt North828275.061.85.9600.268.401.307006
16Aiden Mohr, Fort Zumwalt East61993.712.35.4702.284.485.351106810
12Noah Mueller, Fort Zumwalt North4676.682.321.1700.333.476.485003
4Austin Neskas, Timberland914167.642.251.1402.292.446.3388004
51CJ Nickel, Liberty (Wentzville)110.003.00.0000.000.500.000200
19Alberto Pasadas, Fort Zumwalt North4311.913.55.3300.476.560.762001
11Zack Ploch, Timberland1317335.821.511.9404.259.353.34317907
16Nate Pokorney, Timberland210.001.00.0000.143.250.571700
5Victor Quinn, Liberty (Wentzville)61357.504.07.3820.300.611.3002843
9Jesse Rebstock, Fort Zumwalt North150.006.00.0000.250.667.250000
10Caleb Reynolds, Fort Zumwalt South3449.331.671.0001.091.333.0911500
16Mason Rice, Liberty (Wentzville)3874.322.03.8820.306.404.3883300
22Trevor Rinne, Washington511104.381.69.9100.250.360.2507910
21Zach Robinson, Fort Zumwalt South11307310.151.152.431113.146.274.219224104
21Logan Roewe, Washington4311.051.50.3300.259.355.3703301
9Cameron Roll, Timberland5822.001.43.2502.080.324.1203201
6Gabe Scalise, Liberty (Wentzville)27110.5013.50.1420.500.8331.0001231
5Jimmy Schaeffer, Fort Zumwalt North917174.151.921.0000.306.411.5001205
12David Schwartz, Timberland11210.503.002.0000.429.500.5711200
15Andrew Schwerdt, Fort Zumwalt North9191110.503.55.5800.241.551.276001
20Donovan Shanks, Fort Zumwalt East2324.672.67.6700.357.500.5001901
8Sam Shinabargar, Fort Zumwalt South11214.002.002.0000.250.400.250520
6Carson Shultz, Fort Zumwalt East819276.751.641.4200.243.368.28812853
9Cole Sneed, Fort Zumwalt North819235.311.781.2100.278.381.4291902
15Drew Spotanski, Fort Zumwalt South2113.501.501.0000.250.400.375811
5Grant Stephens, Fort Zumwalt South116137.581.672.1711.275.362.2945501
12Charlie Stergos, Fort Zumwalt East1217.003.00.5000.250.500.250800
12Blake Theis, Washington613175.851.971.3170.307.396.37510130
16Kade Uetz, Washington130.002.40.0000.167.500.667901
23Cameron Weaver, Washington715276.831.521.80100.245.362.40913455
10Riley West, Washington14110.509.00.2500.500.778.500901
12Carson Wieringa, Fort Zumwalt South76247.001.464.0018.266.328.34910444
10Dylan Winkleman, Fort Zumwalt North891.381.88.1100.317.385.415000
21Mitchell Winn, Liberty (Wentzville)1019356.281.281.8492.207.316.25310415
8Evan Witte, Liberty (Wentzville)61497.272.77.6490.278.519.2784214
15Caeden Yoest, Liberty (Wentzville)100.00.00.0001.000.000.000200
18Austin Young, Fort Zumwalt East919458.591.552.3706.247.359.29918338
Click column headings to re-sort information

GAC Central fielding statistics - overall
#NamePOAstOutsEPBFldDP
3Jake Ardrey, Liberty (Wentzville)128613420.9851
20Aaron Bates, Fort Zumwalt South3161950.7921
28Andrew Castelli, Fort Zumwalt South3121540.7890
7Evan Clausner, Fort Zumwalt North00010.0000
7Rett Corley, Washington00070.0000
18Zac Coulter, Washington00010.0000
1James Dickherber, Fort Zumwalt North00030.0000
1Mitchell Eckardt, Liberty (Wentzville)15223720.9491
22Dylan Elkins, Fort Zumwalt South60610.8570
14Ryan Frazier, Fort Zumwalt North00080.0000
23Jake Garland, Liberty (Wentzville)64165001.0000
3Ryan Glatz, Washington00010.0000
5Joe Hackmann, Washington00010.0000
20Mitchell Hall, Fort Zumwalt North00010.0000
10Chris Hauk, Liberty (Wentzville)2202230.8800
34Dillon Hebbeln, Liberty (Wentzville)033001.0000
11Chase Hoeber, Liberty (Wentzville)1462010.9520
17Josh Hoff, Fort Zumwalt North00020.0000
23MJ Hoffman, Fort Zumwalt South14510.8330
5Drew Holtmeyer, Washington00010.0000
9Konner Hutchings, Liberty (Wentzville)14496390.8752
11Evan Jarvis, Washington00010.0000
9RJ Keen, Fort Zumwalt South2612760.8180
4Carter Kessler, Fort Zumwalt South18321001.0000
24Luke Kroeter, Washington00040.0000
24Chase Krogman, Liberty (Wentzville)4955410.9820
14Jack Lackmann, Washington00070.0000
37Blake Lawson, Fort Zumwalt South16710.8750
25Frank Lopez, Fort Zumwalt South5202520.9262
11Jake Markert, Fort Zumwalt South3734010.9761
6Austin Mayton, Fort Zumwalt North00010.0000
22Carter McCain, Liberty (Wentzville)18910.9000
12Joe McLaughlin, Liberty (Wentzville)471110.9170
3Nolan McLaughlin, Fort Zumwalt North00040.0000
28Chase Mitchell, Liberty (Wentzville)9243330.9170
29Luke Paulus , Liberty (Wentzville)1611117250.9720
5Victor Quinn, Liberty (Wentzville)213001.0000
9Jesse Rebstock, Fort Zumwalt North00020.0000
3Logan Reidelberger, Fort Zumwalt South2161222813.9960
16Mason Rice, Liberty (Wentzville)101001.0000
21Zach Robinson, Fort Zumwalt South481220.8571
13Matt Rocco, Fort Zumwalt North00010.0000
6Gabe Scalise, Liberty (Wentzville)02210.6670
5Jimmy Schaeffer, Fort Zumwalt North00030.0000
8Sam Shinabargar, Fort Zumwalt South303001.0000
9Cole Sneed, Fort Zumwalt North00010.0000
15Drew Spotanski, Fort Zumwalt South8142290.7101
16Jacob Steele, Fort Zumwalt South184462100.8616
5Grant Stephens, Fort Zumwalt South30336380.8875
55Riley Stephens, Fort Zumwalt South159716640.97610
12Blake Theis, Washington000110.0000
16Kade Uetz, Washington00020.0000
4Brady Voss, Liberty (Wentzville)22123001.0001
12Carson Wieringa, Fort Zumwalt South1752240.8460
2Dain Wilson, Fort Zumwalt South55358031.0001
21Mitchell Winn, Liberty (Wentzville)07720.7780
8Evan Witte, Liberty (Wentzville)112001.0000
15Caeden Yoest, Liberty (Wentzville)04420.6670
Click column headings to re-sort information