Granite City Warriors
3101 Madison Avenue
Granite City, IL 62040-3620
School Website School Email
Team Website Head Coach: Scott Smallie

Southwestern schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
03-26
4:30 pmBelleville West-0 vs O'Fallon-13 at Blazier Field - Final
13-0
03-28
4:30 pmBelleville East-2 vs Collinsville-0 at Fletcher Field - Final
2-0
03-28
4:30 pmGranite City-4 at Edwardsville-5 - Final
5-4
04-03
5:30 pmCollinsville-3 vs O'Fallon-13 at Blazier Field - Final
13-3
04-05
4:30 pmAlton-2 at Edwardsville-3 - Final
3-2
04-05
4:30 pmGranite City-0 at Belleville East-10 - Final
10-0
04-05
4:30 pmCollinsville-4 at Belleville West-1 - Final
4-1
04-05
4:30 pmO'Fallon-17 vs East St. Louis-0 at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center - Final
17-0
04-06
4:30 pmBelleville West-9 at Granite City-8 - Final
9-8
04-10
4:30 pmBelleville East-3 vs O'Fallon-13 at Blazier Field - Final
13-3
04-10
4:30 pmAlton-0 at Granite City-10 - Final
10-0
04-10
4:30 pmEdwardsville-11 at Belleville West-9 - Final
11-9
04-10
4:30 pmEast St. Louis-0 at Collinsville-15 - Final
15-0
04-11
4:30 pmEdwardsville-18 vs East St. Louis-0 at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center - Final
18-0
04-12
4:30 pmCollinsville-14 at Alton-9 - Final
14-9
04-12
4:30 pmBelleville East-8 vs Edwardsville-1 at Tom Pile Field - Final
8-1
04-12
4:30 pmO'Fallon-6 at Granite City-4 - Final
6-4
04-12
4:30 pmBelleville West-15 at East St. Louis-0 - Final
15-0
04-17
4:30 pmAlton-2 at Belleville West-1 - Final
2-1
04-17
4:30 pmEast St. Louis-0 at Belleville East-10 - Final
10-0
04-17
4:30 pmGranite City-4 at Collinsville-6 - Final
6-4
04-17
4:30 pmEdwardsville-6 vs O'Fallon-7 at Blazier Field - Final
7-6
04-18
4:30 pmAlton-18 at East St. Louis-0 - Final
18-0
04-19
4:30 pmAlton-3 vs O'Fallon-6 at Blazier Field - Final
6-3
04-19
4:30 pmBelleville West-3 at Belleville East-6 - Final
6-3
04-19
4:30 pmEast St. Louis-0 at Granite City-15 - Final
15-0
04-19
4:30 pmCollinsville-5 vs Edwardsville-4 at Tom Pile Field - Final
5-4
04-24
4:30 pmEdwardsville-7 vs Collinsville-6 at Fletcher Field - Final
7-6
04-24
4:30 pmGranite City-11 at East St. Louis-0 - Final
11-0
04-25
4:30 pmO'Fallon-3 at Alton-1 - Final
3-1
04-25
4:30 pmBelleville East-11 at Belleville West-9 - Final
11-9
04-26
4:30 pmEast St. Louis-1 at Alton-13 - Final
13-1
04-26
4:30 pmCollinsville-6 at Belleville East-4 - Final
6-4
04-26
4:30 pmEdwardsville-14 at Granite City-3 - Final
14-3
04-26
4:30 pmO'Fallon-10 at Belleville West-0 - Final
10-0
04-27
4:30 pmBelleville East-13 vs East St. Louis-0 at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center - Final
13-0
05-01
4:30 pmEdwardsville-3 at Alton-6 - Final
6-3
05-01
4:30 pmBelleville East-7 at Granite City-3 - Final
7-3
05-01
4:30 pmBelleville West-9 at Collinsville-10 - Final
10-9
05-01
4:30 pmEast St. Louis-0 vs O'Fallon-15 at Blazier Field - Final
15-0
05-02
4:30 pmGranite City-2 at Belleville West-0 - Final
2-0
05-03
6:00 pmEast St. Louis-0 vs Edwardsville-17 at Tom Pile Field - Final
17-0
05-07
4:30 pmAlton-11 at Belleville East-8 - Final
11-8
05-08
4:30 pmAlton-3 vs Collinsville-2 at Fletcher Field - Final
3-2
05-08
4:30 pmEdwardsville-2 at Belleville East-3 - Final
3-2
05-08
4:30 pmGranite City-6 vs O'Fallon-7 at Blazier Field - Final
7-6
05-08
4:30 pmEast St. Louis-0 at Belleville West-8 - Final
8-0
05-10
4:30 pmBelleville West-4 at Edwardsville-13 - Final
13-4
05-10
4:30 pmGranite City-1 at Alton-7 - Final
7-1
05-10
4:30 pmO'Fallon-12 at Belleville East-0 - Final
12-0
05-10
4:30 pmCollinsville at East St. Louis
05-15
4:30 pmBelleville West-4 at Alton-3 - Final
4-3
05-15
4:30 pmCollinsville-10 at Granite City-2 - Final
10-2
05-15
4:30 pmO'Fallon-0 vs Edwardsville-3 at Tom Pile Field - Final
3-0
05-17
4:30 pmBelleville East-8 at Alton-1 - Final
8-1
05-17
4:30 pmO'Fallon-10 vs Collinsville-2 at Fletcher Field - Final
10-2