Grandview Eagles
11470 Highway C
Hillsboro, MO 63050-4040
School Website School Email
Team Website Head Coach: Jeff Ketcherside

Conference standings
SchoolOverall%PFPAOffDefLeagueLg %Lg PFLg PALg OffLg Def
St. Pius X19-30.86202689.183.095-01.004438.800.60
Herculaneum12-6-10.66134877.054.583-30.5025334.175.50
Jefferson10-130.431211615.267.003-10.7522165.504.00
Grandview8-140.361611877.328.502-40.3342527.008.67
St. Vincent1-70.1332514.006.381-30.2514153.503.75
Crystal City1-130.07261611.8611.501-40.2014422.808.40