12-04-08

Teams 1 2 3 4 F
New Haven 2 3 0 8 13
Wellsville 16 5 19 7 47

Season records
School Overall % PF PA Off Def League Lg % Lg PF Lg PA Lg Off Lg Def
New Haven 1-14 0.07 456 706 30.40 47.07 0-7 0.00 238 359 34.00 51.29
Wellsville 1-5 0.17 247 303 41.17 50.50 0-1 0.00 36 47 36.00 47.00

New Haven offensive statistics
#Name PtsFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
32 Buck Bratcher 00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
12 Eric Engelbrecht 42-825.02-450.00-4.00-0-
22 Chase Gerlemann 42-825.02-825.00-0-0-2.0
24 Curtis Kloppe 00-2-0-1.00-1.00-0-
44 Kody Meyer 42-2100.02-2100.00-0-0-0-
42 Brandon Panhorst 21-425.01-425.00-0-0-0-
40 Austin Peirick 00-7-0-5.00-2.00-0-
Totals 147-3122.67-2429.20-7.00-2.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

New Haven defense statistics
#Name RBSOFDFASTSTLTNBKFLS
32 Buck Bratcher 20200100
12 Eric Engelbrecht 30300202
22 Chase Gerlemann 114700503
24 Curtis Kloppe 20200301
44 Kody Meyer 21100112
42 Brandon Panhorst 20200200
40 Austin Peirick 00030602
Totals 22 5 17 3 0 20 1 10
Click column headings to re-sort information

Stats Navigator