Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Basketball
Honor Roll
Leaders
Results
|
Rankings
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Field Goals
#
Name
School
2FG
Date
1
Sam Thompson
Francis Howell
16
12-28
1
Jonathan Prange
Lutheran South
16
01-12
1
Gannon Birkner
New Athens
16
03-06
1
Harrison Wilmsen
Priory
16
12-11
2
Mario Fleming
Cardinal Ritter
14
02-08
2
Carson Short
Crystal City
14
02-01
2
Colton Richardson
Jefferson
14
01-15
2
Jack Lawson
Lutheran South
14
02-25
2
A.J. Smith
Metro-East Lutheran
14
03-12
3
Justin King
Mascoutah
13
02-22
3
Karl Moore
Jennings
13
02-04
3
Jalen Hampton
University City
13
03-01
3
Donovan Tullock
Crystal City
13
01-21
3
John Wilson
St. Charles West
13
02-22
3
Carter Knuckles
Lindbergh
13
02-12
3
Kristian Davis
O'Fallon Christian
13
01-29
4
DeMarion Shanklin
Jennings
12
02-19
4
Tarris Reed Jr.
Chaminade
12
03-09
4
Parker Anderson
Hermann
12
01-19
4
Chase White
Lebanon, Illinois
12
03-04
4
Tony Brown
Gateway STEM
12
01-20
4
Gunner Bryant
Bowling Green
12
01-28
4
Jordan Mertens
De Soto
12
02-27
4
Anias Futrell
McCluer
12
02-19
4
Trent Markezich
Mount Olive
12
03-09
5
Ryan Schwendeman
St. Dominic
11
02-05
5
Lucas Frederking
Okawville
11
02-25
5
Marcus Jackson
Hancock
11
01-19
5
Cameron Gunter
Bayless
11
01-19
5
Kellen Thames
Pattonville
11
02-05
5
Zarius Looney
Holt
11
12-17
5
Raiveon Clark
Northwest Academy
11
01-11
5
Kamaren Bevel
Confluence
11
02-02
5
Tyler Heidbrink
Owensville
11
01-04
5
Brennan Weller
Edwardsville
11
02-20
5
Alijah Carter
Pattonville
11
02-05
5
Shawn Koishor
St. Vincent
11
12-02
5
Addis Moore
Piasa Southwestern
11
03-01
5
DeCarlos Brown
Clayton
11
02-05
5
Chase Walters
St. Clair
11
01-07
5
Roddy Alexander
O'Fallon Christian
11
01-15
5
Nathan Ruble
St. Pius X
11
02-12
5
Jackson Holmes
Columbia
11
03-04
5
Darren Luchetti
Father McGivney
11
03-11
5
Noah Holland
Hillsboro
11
12-09
5
Quinten Jones
Carlyle
11
03-06
5
Logan Chaney
Windsor (Imperial)
11
12-09
5
Kannon Schutte
Winfield
11
01-14
6
Robert Martin
CBC
10
02-11
6
Caleb Burton
Confluence
10
01-28
6
Tray Swygeart
Collinsville
10
02-09
6
Codey Recht
Affton
10
02-05
6
Austin Vick
Westminster
10
02-05
6
Connor Turnbull
Fort Zumwalt North
10
03-12
6
Aidan Blair
De Soto
10
12-07
6
Bobby Braun
Vianney
10
03-02
6
Nick Kramer
SLUH
10
01-23
6
Nathan Ryan
Troy Buchanan
10
03-09
6
Joseph McLaurin
Orchard Farm
10
01-02
6
Luke Pisoni
Fox
10
01-22
6
Dallin Fuller
Herculaneum
10
01-29
6
Michael Jones
Brentwood
10
12-11
6
Nicholas Kern
Vashon
10
02-26
6
Christian Branson
Mehlville
10
01-30
6
Stacian Livingston
Bayless
10
12-09
6
Kyle Pock
Bolivar
10
03-19
6
Emmanuel Mclemore
Holt
10
11-30
6
Jacksen Harre
Okawville
10
03-01
6
Miller
Springfield, Illinois
10
02-10
6
Don'Ta Harris
Pacific
10
02-20
6
Demetrio Barlow
KIPP St. Louis
10
01-06
6
Noah Welcher
Northwest Cedar Hill
10
01-25
6
Adrian Evans
Hancock
10
01-22
6
Robert Lewis
Cardinal Ritter
10
12-15
6
Wally Good
Triad
10
02-17
6
Cameron Brandmeyer
Wesclin
10
02-13
6
Andrew Patton
Borgia
10
12-18
6
Collin Parker
Montgomery County
10
12-01
6
Drew Elza
Oakville
10
01-19
6
Jack Rodgers
Father McGivney
10
03-13
7
Clayton Ebers
Wellsville
9
12-05
7
Logan Wich
Parkway West
9
12-28
7
Ian Thornton
Brentwood
9
12-11
7
KJ Lee
Fort Zumwalt North
9
03-12
7
Kameron Hanvey
Gibault
9
02-11
3pt Field Goals
#
Name
School
3FG
Date
1
Gavin Huffman
Roxana
9
03-03
1
Hasani Spann
MICDS
9
02-02
2
Griffin St. Pierre
Troy Buchanan
8
02-05
2
Jamaray Davenport
Normandy
8
01-26
2
Anthony Lewis
St. Dominic
8
01-15
2
Max Meyers
Borgia
8
02-22
3
Andre Cooper
Roosevelt
7
02-27
3
Phillip March
Soldan
7
12-17
3
Jordan Woodcock
Sullivan
7
01-20
3
Jonah James
Columbia
7
03-02
3
Drew Breeze
Jefferson
7
01-07
3
Ian Sullivan
Jerseyville
7
03-06
3
Collin Weinhaus
Festus
7
02-12
3
Casen Lawrence
Westminster
7
12-11
3
Kamaren Bevel
Confluence
7
12-12
4
Nick Krodinger
De Soto
6
01-08
4
Joe Goldsmith
Warrenton
6
02-18
4
Ryan Stevenson
East St. Louis
6
02-23
4
KJ Lee
Fort Zumwalt North
6
01-12
4
Sonny Amabile
Windsor (Imperial)
6
02-12
4
Hudnell
Jefferson City
6
01-05
4
Odis Grissom
Lift for Life
6
03-02
4
Zac Keeven
Fort Zumwalt North
6
02-25
4
Joey Barrett
Mehlville
6
01-26
4
Connor Westhoff
Festus
6
12-15
4
Larry Hughes Jr.
CBC
6
01-21
4
Nate Straughter
Chaminade
6
12-12
4
Allen Grahovic
Seckman
6
01-28
4
Luke Laudel
Eureka
6
01-28
4
Chris Porter
O'Fallon
6
02-23
4
Peyton Gruver
St. James
6
02-19
4
Adrian Evans
Hancock
6
11-24
4
Amorion Oliphant
Duchesne
6
02-08
4
Jahaad Fort
Priory
6
12-28
4
Johnny Brice
Steelville, Missouri
6
01-08
4
Holden Ash
Hermann
6
12-05
5
Jack Fessenden
Troy Buchanan
5
02-09
5
Reese Rehmert
Hermann
5
12-12
5
Cam Lee
Duchesne
5
02-02
5
Matt Fleming
Affton
5
12-29
5
Chase Wilson
Grandview
5
01-11
5
Max Harris
Marquette
5
02-19
5
Cole Macke
Wesclin
5
03-09
5
DeMarion Shanklin
Jennings
5
01-21
5
Caleb Unverfehrt
Okawville
5
03-04
5
Evan Renz
Parkway South
5
01-15
5
Louie Tucker
St. Louis Christian
5
11-30
5
John Grimm
Grandview
5
12-11
5
Sam Thompson
Francis Howell
5
12-28
5
Amari Foluke
Metro
5
02-12
5
Sam Maddox
Francis Howell
5
01-28
5
Kannon Schutte
Winfield
5
02-24
5
RJ Horry
O'Fallon Christian
5
01-29
5
Donovan Tullock
Crystal City
5
02-12
5
Jonathan Prange
Lutheran South
5
01-30
5
Logan Sparks
St. James
5
12-10
5
Jonathan Chambers
Blue Knights
5
01-22
5
Zion Tucker
Metro-East Lutheran
5
02-08
5
Sam Wienstroer
MICDS
5
01-07
5
Brendan Moss
Fox
5
12-03
5
Omarion Henry
Normandy
5
03-01
5
Luke Serrano
Wesclin
5
03-11
5
Ethan Hatfield
Fort Zumwalt West
5
02-05
5
Nilavan Daniels
Chaminade
5
03-20
5
Drew Byous
Lafayette
5
12-04
5
Tristan Brand
Parkway South
5
12-22
5
Matthew Seely
Union
5
11-28
5
Tre Williams
Whitfield
5
12-23
5
Osiris Mahr
Miller Career
5
01-07
5
Nolan Riechers
Winfield
5
01-07
5
Dillon Farrell
Sullivan
5
02-02
5
Troy Anderson
Warrenton
5
01-28
5
Myles Estrada
Francis Howell Central
5
02-25
5
Jacob Rudolphi
Mascoutah
5
03-04
5
Gavin Racer
Pacific
5
03-05
5
Noah Holland
Hillsboro
5
11-30
5
Codey Recht
Affton
5
12-29
5
Jackson Freeman
Ladue
5
12-15
5
Zach Whaley
Hillsboro
5
01-19
5
Montez Roberson
McCluer
5
02-20
5
Devin Casey
Pacific
5
02-25
5
Antonio Hardin
Wood River
5
03-04
5
Andrew Dyson
Borgia
5
11-25
5
Korey Lawrence
Confluence
5
01-28
5
Ryan Kell
Borgia
5
12-04
5
Ben Clavin
Nokomis
5
02-19
5
Larry Bentley
KIPP St. Louis
5
01-12
5
Alijah Carter
Pattonville
5
02-12
5
Andrew Lenzen
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
01-13
5
Matthew Weber
North Callaway
5
01-30
5
Brendan Decker
Owensville
5
12-11
Free Throws
#
Name
School
FT
Date
1
Sekou Gassama
De Smet
17
01-07
2
Harrison Wilmsen
Priory
15
12-11
2
Ethan Lattimore
Vianney
15
12-11
2
Jack Lawson
Lutheran South
15
01-22
3
Derryl Howard
McKinley
14
01-11
3
Ryan Schwendeman
St. Dominic
14
12-02
4
Larry Hughes Jr.
CBC
13
01-08
4
Cameron Gunter
Bayless
13
01-26
4
Myles Richardson
Fox
13
12-19
4
Arhmad Branch
Festus
13
02-12
4
Sonny Amabile
Windsor (Imperial)
13
01-11
5
Kyle Pock
Bolivar
12
03-18
5
Austin Reis
Lutheran South
12
12-11
5
Jack Rodgers
Father McGivney
12
03-01
5
Keashon Petty
Parkway North
12
02-25
5
Owen Farrell
Sullivan
12
01-20
5
Rico Singleton
Lift for Life
12
01-14
5
DeMarion Shanklin
Jennings
12
03-04
5
Luke Busateri
Timberland
12
02-09
5
Chase Wilson
Grandview
12
01-04
5
Peyton Blair
Fort Zumwalt South
12
12-08
5
Josh Herget
Seckman
12
02-12
6
Nolan Simon
Whitfield
11
01-11
6
Kadin Guese
St. James
11
03-04
6
Jackson Holmes
Columbia
11
02-11
6
Colin Brueggemann
Freeburg
11
03-09
6
Max Harris
Marquette
11
01-08
6
Hayden Hoffmann
Carlyle
11
02-20
6
Carter Knuckles
Lindbergh
11
02-12
6
Jonathan Prange
Lutheran South
11
02-06
6
Trent Markezich
Mount Olive
11
02-27
7
Logan Williams
New Haven
10
12-11
7
Jacob Rowold
Valmeyer
10
02-11
7
Cameron Liggins
Kickapoo
10
03-19
7
Zakk Eivins
Clopton
10
01-07
7
Brendan Deters
St. Dominic
10
12-29
7
Ethyn Brown
Belleville East
10
02-06
7
Griffin St. Pierre
Troy Buchanan
10
12-04
7
Ryan Kell
Borgia
10
01-19
7
Kaden Motley
Union
10
01-13
7
Jalen Hampton
University City
10
01-13
7
Cam Lee
Duchesne
10
02-04
7
Kaden Kinsler
Elsberry
10
01-09
7
Brennan Weller
Edwardsville
10
02-24
7
Raynard Horry
O'Fallon Christian
10
12-05
7
Sam Maddox
Francis Howell
10
01-29
7
Jamod Robinson
Normandy
10
02-05
7
Amori Johnson
Fort Zumwalt East
10
02-12
7
Brayden Wampler-Foust
St. Charles West
10
02-27
7
Kellen Thames
Pattonville
10
02-01
7
Ryan Bollinger
Gibault
10
02-17
7
Ian Thornton
Brentwood
10
12-11
8
Tre' Bell
Parkway West
9
12-17
8
Tyler Spaeth
Orchard Farm
9
01-29
8
Tyler Heidbrink
Owensville
9
01-23
8
Alex Thomas
Troy Buchanan
9
02-12
8
Ty Lenhardt
Waterloo
9
02-18
8
CJ Woodard
Francis Howell Central
9
12-21
8
Myles Estrada
Francis Howell Central
9
02-02
8
Sam Thompson
Francis Howell
9
01-08
8
Cade Altadonna
Highland
9
03-11
8
Nick Roper
MICDS
9
01-19
8
Kennard Davis
Vashon
9
01-12
8
Joe Siervo
Parkway Central
9
02-20
8
Tarris Reed Jr.
Chaminade
9
12-28
8
DJ Gillespie
Winfield
9
01-28
8
Emmanuel Mclemore
Holt
9
11-30
8
Mario Fleming
Cardinal Ritter
9
12-10
8
KJ Lee
Fort Zumwalt North
9
12-03
8
Brady Wolf
Orchard Farm
9
02-02
8
Neno Lee
Pattonville
9
01-06
8
Brandon Mitchell-Day
MICDS
9
12-08
8
Charlie Nett
Troy Buchanan
9
01-08
8
Marlo Slaughter
Metro
9
02-12
8
Hayden Barnes
Van Buren
9
01-09
8
Barry Thomas
University City
9
02-01
8
Amari Foluke
Metro
9
02-08
8
Oliver Kokal
Parkway Central
9
02-20
8
Phillip March
Soldan
9
01-15
8
Owen Marsh
Marquette
9
02-05
8
David Trupiano
Francis Howell
9
02-12
8
Nathan Ruble
St. Pius X
9
02-12
8
Griffin Kliewer
Summit Christian
9
03-13
8
Caden Bee
Salem, Illinois
9
02-13
8
Caleb Thompson
Westminster
9
01-05
8
Zach Whaley
Hillsboro
9
01-05
8
Verslues
Fatima
9
01-08
9
Marcus Coleman
Lutheran St. Charles
8
11-30
9
Brennan Lovette
De Smet
8
01-02
9
Levi Lalonde
Grandview
8
02-05
9
Carleton Thomas
University City
8
01-02
9
Kyle Conkright
North County
8
12-19
9
Brycen Dean
Van Horn
8
03-18
9
Aidan Rosen-McGinnis
Lafayette
8
01-05
9
A.J. Smith
Metro-East Lutheran
8
02-12
9
John Grimm
Grandview
8
12-11
9
John Liggett
New Haven
8
02-24
9
Zarius Looney
Holt
8
02-09
9
Robert Martin
CBC
8
02-19
9
Joshua Talton
Monroe City
8
03-05
9
EJ Williams
Westminster
8
03-12
9
Jaden Betton
Liberty (Wentzville)
8
01-25
9
John Wibbenmeyer
St. Vincent
8
01-19
9
Eric Calicutt
Miller Career
8
01-05
9
Jaden Monday
Van Horn
8
03-19
9
Trey Davis
Northwest Cedar Hill
8
01-05
9
Nick Kramer
SLUH
8
12-15
9
Joseph McLaurin
Orchard Farm
8
02-25
Assists
#
Name
School
Ast
Date
1
Jamod Robinson
Normandy
19
01-29
2
Andrew Wynn
New Athens
14
03-06
2
Kameron Davis
Roosevelt
14
02-27
3
Brendan Deters
St. Dominic
13
12-28
3
Charlie Nett
Troy Buchanan
13
03-09
4
Arhmad Branch
Festus
12
12-12
4
Trey Davis
Northwest Cedar Hill
12
01-18
4
Cameron Gunter
Bayless
12
02-13
4
Kellen Thames
Pattonville
12
12-10
5
Marlon Owens
McCluer North
11
03-01
5
Keashon Petty
Parkway North
11
02-23
5
Preston Fortner
Francis Howell
11
02-18
5
RJ Horry
O'Fallon Christian
11
03-02
5
Brayden Wampler-Foust
St. Charles West
11
12-16
5
DJ Gillespie
Winfield
11
01-14
5
Kalin Black
O'Fallon Christian
11
01-12
5
Isaiah Payne
Jennings
11
02-04
6
Zach Whaley
Hillsboro
10
12-12
6
Luther Burden
Cardinal Ritter
10
01-04
6
Ryan Grimmett
St. Charles
10
02-19
6
Austin Reis
Lutheran South
10
12-04
6
Jack Steinbach
Ladue
10
02-19
6
Jack Lackman
Washington
10
01-07
6
John Wibbenmeyer
St. Vincent
10
02-23
6
Malik Snow
Northwest Academy
10
02-24
6
Nate White
Seckman
10
02-12
6
Sam Wienstroer
MICDS
10
01-04
6
Myles Richardson
Fox
10
02-04
6
Nick Krodinger
De Soto
10
03-02
6
Bryan Ward
Chaminade
10
01-25
6
Adrian Gomez
Mehlville
10
12-18
6
Owen Farrell
Sullivan
10
02-02
6
Codey Recht
Affton
10
12-16
7
Jacksen Harre
Okawville
9
02-22
7
Clayton Riddle
Grandview
9
12-10
7
Sam Murray
Lafayette
9
12-11
7
Brian Taylor
De Smet
9
01-25
7
Christian Jones
East St. Louis
9
03-02
7
Tevin Gowins
Hazelwood Central
9
02-09
7
Chase White
Lebanon, Illinois
9
03-01
7
Tre' Bell
Parkway West
9
01-25
7
DeMarion Shanklin
Jennings
9
02-08
7
Andrew Dyson
Borgia
9
12-04
7
Aidan Blair
De Soto
9
02-27
7
Josh Newell
St. Charles West
9
02-11
7
Damien Mayo Jr.
Chaminade
9
01-25
7
Ethan Lattimore
Vianney
9
12-28
8
Conner Coffey
Hermann
8
02-19
8
Trasean White
Confluence
8
12-30
8
Kellen Rhimes
Kirkwood
8
01-25
8
Nyjahl Vaughn
Cardinal Ritter
8
01-26
8
Mitch Wilson
Vianney
8
03-05
8
Caleb Burton
Confluence
8
01-28
8
Alijah Carter
Pattonville
8
01-20
8
Kylen Watson
Fort Zumwalt North
8
01-29
8
Matt Enright
Webster Groves
8
02-24
8
Demetrius Johnson Jr.
Valley Park
8
01-22
8
Kyle Harris
Fort Zumwalt West
8
03-01
8
Griffin Range
Freeburg
8
03-06
8
Fletcher Manhart
Greenville
8
02-20
8
Dwight Lomax
Trinity
8
01-15
8
Illyaas Harris
Cardinal Ritter
8
12-15
8
Nathan Ryan
Troy Buchanan
8
01-26
8
Jimmy Temprano
Priory
8
02-03
8
Gavin Huffman
Roxana
8
02-27
8
KJ Lee
Fort Zumwalt North
8
01-12
8
Brandon Mitchell-Day
MICDS
8
02-02
8
Keshon Gilbert
Vashon
8
02-27
8
Robert Martin
CBC
8
02-13
8
Zaid Epstein
Owensville
8
02-05
8
Cole Rickermann
Festus
8
02-26
8
Jadon Kimbel
DuBourg
8
02-22
8
Kadin Guese
St. James
8
01-12
8
Jacob Sauvage
Pacific
8
03-05
8
Stacian Livingston
Bayless
8
01-28
Defensive Rebounds
#
Name
School
DF
Date
1
Harrison Wilmsen
Priory
17
02-09
2
Karl Moore
Jennings
16
03-04
3
Emmanuel Mclemore
Holt
15
11-30
4
Marcus Jackson
Hancock
14
03-01
4
Jordan Cotton
McKinley
14
12-08
4
Philip Ernst
St. Vincent
14
02-25
4
Jared Gerdes
Summit Christian
14
03-13
4
Luke Maupin
Webster Groves
14
12-18
4
Eric Schneider
Hillsboro
14
12-12
5
Tarris Reed Jr.
Chaminade
13
01-19
5
Jamez Richardson
Hazelwood East
13
01-30
5
Cameron Gunter
Bayless
13
02-13
5
Dampier Evans
DuBourg
13
01-22
5
Adrian Evans
Hancock
13
01-29
5
Aaron Hendricks
MICDS
13
01-07
5
Trey Davis
Northwest Cedar Hill
13
01-25
5
Ryan Schwendeman
St. Dominic
13
01-29
6
Brennan Weller
Edwardsville
12
02-11
6
Collin Gerdel
Union
12
01-15
6
Sam Thompson
Francis Howell
12
12-28
6
Darren Luchetti
Father McGivney
12
03-09
6
Henry Weber
Valmeyer
12
02-18
6
D'Andre Lockett
Roosevelt
12
01-28
6
Sam Buckley
Civic Memorial
12
02-20
6
Parris White
Roxana
12
03-10
6
Mitchell Haake
Mater Dei
12
02-25
7
Sam Scheer
New Haven
11
02-12
7
KJ Lee
Fort Zumwalt North
11
12-28
7
Christian Branson
Mehlville
11
12-03
7
Lance Hackney
Lutheran St. Charles
11
12-10
7
Rammell Thompson
Normandy
11
02-25
7
Alijah Carter
Pattonville
11
02-18
7
Ja'Marion Wayne
Parkway West
11
12-02
7
Kellen Thames
Pattonville
11
01-06
7
Charley Hoffman
Principia
11
02-02
7
John Clay
Brentwood
11
12-15
7
John Wilson
St. Charles West
11
02-20
7
Isaiah Bracey
Herculaneum
11
01-22
7
Drew Krobath
Summit
11
12-17
7
Sekou Gassama
De Smet
11
01-22
7
Zander Parson
St. Pius X
11
02-12
7
Eric Calicutt
Miller Career
11
12-18
7
Quentin Hall
McCluer North
11
02-05
7
Sam Yager
Triad
11
02-23
7
Levi Lalonde
Grandview
11
02-13
7
Omarion Henry
Normandy
11
02-05
7
Magnus Kloepper
St. Charles
11
12-23
7
Logan Chaney
Windsor (Imperial)
11
02-19
7
Austin Vick
Westminster
11
01-11
7
Josh Herget
Seckman
11
01-28
8
Drake Stevenson
Fort Zumwalt North
10
02-09
8
Alan Mason
Belleville East
10
03-02
8
Todd Bieg
Washington
10
01-22
8
Chase Walters
St. Clair
10
02-02
8
Fletcher Manhart
Greenville
10
02-20
8
Joe Merx
Hancock
10
02-12
8
Calloway Dashner
Crystal City
10
02-24
8
Sir-Maximus McDaniel
Metro
10
12-10
8
Jai Graham
Hazelwood Central
10
02-18
8
Mason Meyer
Okawville
10
02-27
8
LeMond Shaw
DuBourg
10
02-03
8
Blake Wentzel
Mehlville
10
12-03
8
Colton Richardson
Jefferson
10
01-12
8
Cole Macke
Wesclin
10
03-11
8
Jack Lackman
Washington
10
01-13
8
Don'Ta Harris
Pacific
10
01-22
8
Brandon Mitchell-Day
MICDS
10
01-19
8
Casey Williams
Roosevelt
10
01-29
8
David Garner
Gateway STEM
10
01-20
8
Aaron Coffey
Lutheran St. Charles
10
12-28
8
Chevalier Brenson
CBC
10
01-21
8
Tommie Williams
Belleville West
10
03-11
8
Matt Fleming
Affton
10
12-29
8
Devin Bledsoe
Orchard Farm
10
02-26
8
David Creath
Grandview
10
11-28
8
Jordan Fulton
Trinity
10
01-12
8
Eddie Ahearn
Parkway South
10
01-08
8
Sam Murray
Lafayette
10
01-25
8
Trey Hall
Civic Memorial
10
03-02
8
Will Lee
Kirkwood
10
01-07
8
Spencer Slayden
Wood River
10
02-08
8
Gavin Huffman
Roxana
10
02-09
Offensive Rebounds
#
Name
School
OF
Date
1
Desmond Davis
Festus
12
01-11
1
Ryan Schwendeman
St. Dominic
12
12-28
2
Dawson Jakoubek
Jefferson
10
12-29
2
David Creath
Grandview
10
11-28
2
Karl Moore
Jennings
10
02-18
2
Jack Lawson
Lutheran South
10
12-04
3
Michael Jones
Brentwood
9
12-11
3
Jamez Richardson
Hazelwood East
9
01-30
3
Mason Meyer
Okawville
9
02-27
3
Chevalier Brenson
CBC
9
01-13
3
CJ Woodard
Francis Howell Central
9
03-03
3
Ahman Terrell
Lebanon, Illinois
9
03-04
4
Gunner Bryant
Bowling Green
8
02-23
4
Grant McCullough
Herculaneum
8
01-12
4
Luke Pisoni
Fox
8
01-19
4
Braxton Stacker
Cardinal Ritter
8
03-18
4
Spencer Slayden
Wood River
8
02-11
4
D'Andre Lockett
Roosevelt
8
12-23
4
Tarris Reed Jr.
Chaminade
8
03-09
4
Tyler Heidbrink
Owensville
8
12-15
4
Jackson Holmes
Columbia
8
03-11
4
Zarius Looney
Holt
8
02-09
4
Lane Otten
Freeburg
8
03-06
4
Jemeal Goines
De Smet
8
12-08
4
Nathan Ruble
St. Pius X
8
01-25
4
Logan Chaney
Windsor (Imperial)
8
01-06
4
Ashton Childress
Blue Knights
8
01-25
4
Jordan Moore
McCluer North
8
02-19
4
Dylan Dalton
Bowling Green
8
02-23
4
Cameron Mejean
Blue Knights
8
01-22
4
Jacob Rowold
Valmeyer
8
03-08
4
Seth Hackmann
Hermann
8
02-05
4
Jamaz Cook Jr.
Valley Park
8
01-22
4
Zander Parson
St. Pius X
8
12-07
4
Bryant Moore
Confluence
8
12-28
4
Ja'Marion Wayne
Parkway West
8
01-22
4
David Granger
East St. Louis
8
03-12
4
Harrison Wilmsen
Priory
8
12-11
4
Colin Brueggemann
Freeburg
8
03-06
4
Kannon Schutte
Winfield
8
11-20
4
Magnus Kloepper
St. Charles
8
01-22
4
Gerard Grewe
Priory
8
01-25
4
Chase Walters
St. Clair
8
01-07
4
Dainez Jones
Lutheran North
8
01-14
4
John Wilson
St. Charles West
8
02-24
4
Marcus Jackson
Hancock
8
11-24
5
Ty Lampley
Belleville West
7
03-11
5
A.J. Smith
Metro-East Lutheran
7
03-02
5
Luke Busateri
Timberland
7
02-19
5
Austin Terry
Hermann
7
12-03
5
Malik Snow
Northwest Academy
7
01-07
5
Brandon Mitchell-Day
MICDS
7
12-22
5
Tony Brown
Gateway STEM
7
02-12
5
Raiveon Clark
Northwest Academy
7
01-11
5
Collin Reando
Festus
7
01-22
5
Chris Bradley
Cahokia
7
02-12
5
Carleton Thomas
University City
7
01-13
5
Henry Weber
Valmeyer
7
03-08
5
Drake Frederic
Ladue
7
12-08
5
Jordan Fulton
Trinity
7
01-12
5
Evan Merritt
Wood River
7
02-12
5
Trevin Williams
Hazelwood Central
7
01-29
5
Carson Short
Crystal City
7
02-24
5
Tony Foster
McCluer
7
03-01
5
Mason Brown
Summit
7
02-01
5
Bryce Simpson
Kirkwood
7
12-08
5
Robert Lewis
Cardinal Ritter
7
01-28
5
Kywren Thorpes
Confluence
7
12-30
5
Rammell Thompson
Normandy
7
02-25
5
Jordan Mertens
De Soto
7
01-05
5
DeCarlos Brown
Clayton
7
02-25
5
Jordan Lumpkins
Trinity
7
01-14
5
Eric Holmes
CBC
7
01-05
5
Nathan Touchette
Valmeyer
7
02-13
5
Mason Ferrell
Red Bud
7
02-09
5
David Richard
Liberty (Wentzville)
7
01-02
6
Aaron Hendricks
MICDS
6
12-15
6
Chris Kerr
Fort Zumwalt West
6
02-12
6
Jalen Hampton
University City
6
01-29
6
David Garner
Gateway STEM
6
01-19
6
Holden Souter
Whitfield
6
12-18
6
Brandy Williams
Miller Career
6
01-06
6
Michael Jones
Northwest Academy
6
02-24
6
Joseph McLaurin
Orchard Farm
6
02-25
6
Steven Willis Jr.
Valley Park
6
02-12
6
Nick Roper
MICDS
6
02-02
6
Tray Swygeart
Collinsville
6
02-22
6
Jason Bland
St. Dominic
6
02-23
6
Andrew Schulte
Lebanon, Illinois
6
02-27
6
Gavin Huffman
Roxana
6
03-05
6
Alijah Carter
Pattonville
6
01-20
6
Nilavan Daniels
Chaminade
6
02-01
6
Drew Krobath
Summit
6
12-14
6
Justin Boyle
Metro
6
01-04
6
Collin Gerdel
Union
6
12-08
6
Jameer Cretter
Lutheran North
6
01-16
6
Parker Johnson
Mater Dei
6
03-02
6
Levi Fischer
De Soto
6
12-28