Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Basketball
Bourbon Warhawks
1444 Old Highway 66
Bourbon, MO 65441-0040
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Field Goals
#
Name
School
2FG
Date
1
Drew Lansford
Belle
12
12-30
2
Keith Basler
Valle Catholic
10
01-21
2
Sam Fisher
Bismarck
10
11-30
2
Sean Odneal
Valle Catholic
10
01-04
3
Josh Butler
Belle
9
02-04
3
N. Booker
Steelville, Missouri
9
02-01
4
John Barnett
West County (Leadwood)
8
12-29
4
Rusty Moles
Vienna
8
02-08
4
Sam Luebbers
West County (Leadwood)
8
01-04
4
Nathan Grass
Valle Catholic
8
12-28
4
Dustin Royer
Arcadia Valley
8
12-09
5
Colby Payne
Viburnum
7
02-04
5
Adam Hermann
Valle Catholic
7
11-30
5
Brandon Dane
West County (Leadwood)
7
01-19
5
Korey McDaniel
Cuba
7
01-11
5
Oaker
Steelville, Missouri
7
02-18
6
Michael Franklin
Bismarck
6
01-21
6
Adams
Steelville, Missouri
6
02-01
6
Joe Bozic
Viburnum
6
02-04
6
Jack Franklin
Arcadia Valley
6
11-23
6
Ralph Scherffius
Bismarck
6
03-02
6
Travis Graham
West County (Leadwood)
6
01-18
6
Nic Benz
Arcadia Valley
6
12-09
7
Brandon Spangler
Bismarck
5
11-30
7
Amato
Bourbon
5
02-22
7
Kevin Randazzo
Bismarck
5
01-07
7
Pilkenton
Bourbon
5
12-10
7
Jordan Miller
West County (Leadwood)
5
03-01
7
Charanza
Bourbon
5
12-10
7
Cody Rutledge
Viburnum
5
02-04
7
C. J. Dice
Belle
5
12-30
7
Wayne Fick
Vienna
5
12-17
7
Damon Farrow
Vienna
5
12-17
7
Matt Helton
Vienna
5
01-25
7
Smith
Steelville, Missouri
5
01-25
7
Sewald
Bourbon
5
01-03
8
Hammonds
Steelville, Missouri
4
01-27
3pt Field Goals
#
Name
School
3FG
Date
1
Sam Fisher
Bismarck
6
02-24
2
Travis Graham
West County (Leadwood)
5
02-22
2
Colby Payne
Viburnum
5
03-04
2
John Barnett
West County (Leadwood)
5
02-01
3
C. J. Dice
Belle
4
11-22
3
Logan Smith
Arcadia Valley
4
12-09
3
King
Bourbon
4
12-14
3
Chris Mosier
West County (Leadwood)
4
02-17
3
Matt Helton
Vienna
4
03-09
3
Chris Miller
Belle
4
12-16
4
Drew Lansford
Belle
3
01-25
4
Dustin Royer
Arcadia Valley
3
12-29
4
Tyler Henson
Bismarck
3
02-22
4
Brad Sexauer
Valle Catholic
3
01-07
4
Jake Blair
West County (Leadwood)
3
01-18
4
Cordell Lake
Belle
3
12-16
4
Dan Rozier
Valle Catholic
3
02-15
4
Jake Yarbrough
Arcadia Valley
3
02-17
4
Jack Franklin
Arcadia Valley
3
03-01
4
Payne
Bourbon
3
01-11
5
Wayne Fick
Vienna
2
01-25
5
Amato
Bourbon
2
12-14
5
Abe Warren
Arcadia Valley
2
12-17
5
Tyler Bays
Viburnum
2
12-10
5
Sewald
Bourbon
2
01-11
5
Lance McCrorey
Bismarck
2
02-22
5
Michael Ewers
Vienna
2
02-08
5
Sean Odneal
Valle Catholic
2
01-11
5
Josh Butler
Belle
2
02-18
5
Nathan Fortner
Bismarck
2
02-05
5
Colt Brocato
West County (Leadwood)
2
12-14
6
Keith Basler
Valle Catholic
1
11-30
6
Jeremy Koller
Valle Catholic
1
11-29
6
Billy Scoggin
Arcadia Valley
1
11-23
6
Kellen Basler
Valle Catholic
1
11-30
6
Kevin Randazzo
Bismarck
1
12-03
6
Blaine Dunivan
Arcadia Valley
1
11-22
Free Throws
#
Name
School
FT
Date
1
Drew Lansford
Belle
14
12-14
2
John Barnett
West County (Leadwood)
12
12-07
3
Travis Graham
West County (Leadwood)
9
11-24
4
Sam Luebbers
West County (Leadwood)
8
02-08
4
Sam Fisher
Bismarck
8
01-25
5
Josh Butler
Belle
7
02-18
5
Ralph Scherffius
Bismarck
7
01-04
5
Dustin Royer
Arcadia Valley
7
12-07
5
C. J. Dice
Belle
7
12-03
5
Kevin Randazzo
Bismarck
7
02-18
5
Chris Miller
Belle
7
01-11
5
Michael Franklin
Bismarck
7
02-18
5
N. Booker
Steelville, Missouri
7
02-18
5
Chris Mosier
West County (Leadwood)
7
01-21
6
Blaine Dunivan
Arcadia Valley
6
12-03
6
Abe Warren
Arcadia Valley
6
03-01
7
Keith Basler
Valle Catholic
5
01-21
7
Caleb Tiefenauer
Viburnum
5
11-23
7
Tyler Henson
Bismarck
5
02-22
7
Jake Blair
West County (Leadwood)
5
12-31
7
Dan Rozier
Valle Catholic
5
12-10
7
Joe Bozic
Viburnum
5
03-04
7
Adam Hermann
Valle Catholic
5
01-07
8
Oaker
Steelville, Missouri
4
02-18
8
Jack Franklin
Arcadia Valley
4
12-17
8
Pilkenton
Bourbon
4
12-14
8
Damon Farrow
Vienna
4
12-17
8
Cordell Lake
Belle
4
12-03
8
Colby Payne
Viburnum
4
02-04
8
Cody Rutledge
Viburnum
4
12-10
8
Korey McDaniel
Cuba
4
01-11
8
Sean Odneal
Valle Catholic
4
01-14
8
Brad Sexauer
Valle Catholic
4
02-01
9
King
Bourbon
3
12-10
9
Logan Smith
Arcadia Valley
3
12-17
9
Adams
Steelville, Missouri
3
01-27
9
Clay LaRue
Viburnum
3
11-23
9
Brandon Spangler
Bismarck
3
01-07
9
Rusty Moles
Vienna
3
12-17
9
Sewald
Bourbon
3
01-18
9
Lewis
Steelville, Missouri
3
02-01
9
Hammonds
Steelville, Missouri
3
02-01
9
Nic Benz
Arcadia Valley
3
12-07
9
Jake Yarbrough
Arcadia Valley
3
12-07
9
Wayne Fick
Vienna
3
12-17
9
Nathan Fortner
Bismarck
3
11-22
9
Nathan Grass
Valle Catholic
3
12-03
Assists
#
Name
School
Ast
Date
1
Drew Lansford
Belle
14
02-04
2
John Barnett
West County (Leadwood)
9
01-04
2
Woods
Bourbon
9
12-14
3
N. Booker
Steelville, Missouri
8
02-18
3
C. J. Dice
Belle
8
12-16
4
Brad Sexauer
Valle Catholic
7
02-01
4
Kyle Basler
Valle Catholic
7
02-05
4
Jordan Miller
West County (Leadwood)
7
12-16
5
Sean Odneal
Valle Catholic
6
02-18
5
Michael Franklin
Bismarck
6
01-18
5
Ralph Scherffius
Bismarck
6
03-02
5
Michael Ewers
Vienna
6
12-17
5
Sam Fisher
Bismarck
6
01-28
5
Sam Luebbers
West County (Leadwood)
6
01-18
6
Charanza
Bourbon
5
01-03
6
Chris Sellers
Belle
5
01-28
6
Cordell Lake
Belle
5
12-29
6
Abe Warren
Arcadia Valley
5
12-09
6
Travis Graham
West County (Leadwood)
5
01-11
6
Nathan Fortner
Bismarck
5
01-11
7
Jake Blair
West County (Leadwood)
4
02-08
7
Payne
Bourbon
4
01-11
7
Tim Lincoln
Bismarck
4
01-11
7
John Laird
Valle Catholic
4
01-04
7
Hammonds
Steelville, Missouri
4
02-18
7
Nathan Barton
Viburnum
4
02-04
7
Jake Yarbrough
Arcadia Valley
4
12-09
7
Dan Rozier
Valle Catholic
4
01-21
7
King
Bourbon
4
01-03
7
Jack Franklin
Arcadia Valley
4
12-17
7
Chris Miller
Belle
4
01-14
7
Chris Mosier
West County (Leadwood)
4
12-29
8
Kellen Basler
Valle Catholic
3
12-10
8
Matt Helton
Vienna
3
02-08
8
Clay LaRue
Viburnum
3
02-04
8
Tyler Helton
Vienna
3
02-08
8
Tyler Henson
Bismarck
3
02-12
8
Wayne Fick
Vienna
3
12-17
Defensive Rebounds
#
Name
School
DF
Date
1
Korey McDaniel
Cuba
14
01-11
2
Keith Basler
Valle Catholic
11
12-10
2
Ralph Scherffius
Bismarck
11
11-22
2
Josh Butler
Belle
11
02-01
3
Sam Fisher
Bismarck
10
02-09
3
Sam Luebbers
West County (Leadwood)
10
12-27
4
John Barnett
West County (Leadwood)
9
12-31
5
King
Bourbon
8
12-14
5
Sean Odneal
Valle Catholic
8
01-14
5
T. J. Stockton
Belle
8
11-22
5
Rusty Moles
Vienna
8
02-08
6
Dustin Royer
Arcadia Valley
7
12-17
6
Adam Marquart
Belle
7
12-17
6
Charanza
Bourbon
7
01-18
6
Adam Hermann
Valle Catholic
7
01-07
6
Travis Graham
West County (Leadwood)
7
01-07
6
Kevin Randazzo
Bismarck
7
11-22
7
Caleb Tiefenauer
Viburnum
6
11-23
7
Pilkenton
Bourbon
6
12-14
7
Cody Hammack
Viburnum
6
11-23
7
Jordan Miller
West County (Leadwood)
6
11-22
7
Oaker
Steelville, Missouri
6
02-18
7
Drew Lansford
Belle
6
01-08
7
Wesley Moore
Belle
6
12-16
7
Chris Mosier
West County (Leadwood)
6
12-31
7
Jake Blair
West County (Leadwood)
6
02-12
8
Dustin Bosson
Cuba
5
01-28
8
Lewis
Steelville, Missouri
5
02-01
8
Abe Warren
Arcadia Valley
5
12-09
8
Adams
Steelville, Missouri
5
02-01
8
Lance McCrorey
Bismarck
5
02-22
8
Chris Miller
Belle
5
01-11
8
Jack Franklin
Arcadia Valley
5
11-25
8
Sewald
Bourbon
5
12-14
8
Nic Benz
Arcadia Valley
5
12-03
Offensive Rebounds
#
Name
School
OF
Date
1
Adam Hermann
Valle Catholic
8
12-16
1
Dustin Royer
Arcadia Valley
8
12-09
2
Ralph Scherffius
Bismarck
7
02-12
2
Kevin Randazzo
Bismarck
7
01-04
2
Abe Warren
Arcadia Valley
7
11-23
2
Keith Basler
Valle Catholic
7
01-04
3
Drew Lansford
Belle
6
02-04
3
Sam Fisher
Bismarck
6
02-18
3
Jake Yarbrough
Arcadia Valley
6
12-09
3
Sean Odneal
Valle Catholic
6
12-29
4
Brandon Dane
West County (Leadwood)
5
01-07
4
Nic Benz
Arcadia Valley
5
12-09
4
Travis Graham
West County (Leadwood)
5
01-07
4
John Barnett
West County (Leadwood)
5
01-19
4
Josh Butler
Belle
5
12-30
4
Sam Luebbers
West County (Leadwood)
5
01-21
4
Brandon Spangler
Bismarck
5
11-30
4
Damon Farrow
Vienna
5
12-17
4
T. J. Stockton
Belle
5
01-07
4
Korey McDaniel
Cuba
5
01-28
4
Pilkenton
Bourbon
5
12-14
4
Ray Stanley
Valle Catholic
5
01-04
5
Kyle Basler
Valle Catholic
4
02-18
5
Blaine Dunivan
Arcadia Valley
4
12-03
5
Cordell Lake
Belle
4
12-29
5
Garrett Meyer
Valle Catholic
4
01-21
5
Nathan Grass
Valle Catholic
4
02-01
5
Bruce Baker
Cuba
4
01-11
5
Charanza
Bourbon
4
12-10
5
Jordan Miller
West County (Leadwood)
4
01-18
6
Chris Mosier
West County (Leadwood)
3
01-21
6
Matt Helton
Vienna
3
02-08
6
Rusty Moles
Vienna
3
12-17
6
Michael Ewers
Vienna
3
12-17
6
Jack Franklin
Arcadia Valley
3
11-23
6
Adam Marquart
Belle
3
12-17
6
Matt Havens
Vienna
3
12-17
6
Colby Payne
Viburnum
3
02-04
6
Lance McCrorey
Bismarck
3
02-18
6
Adams
Steelville, Missouri
3
02-01
6
Nathan Fortner
Bismarck
3
01-11