Results
Latest 250 Results
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-62 vs Kickapoo-71 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Westminster-46 vs Vashon-55 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
10:00 am | Fort Zumwalt North-46 vs Chaminade-79 at Hammons Student Center - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-53 vs Fort Zumwalt North-51 at Hammons Student Center - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Kickapoo-71 vs Chaminade-53 at Hammons Student Center - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-66 vs Bolivar-56 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Van Horn-73 vs Lutheran South-59 at Hammons Student Center - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Barstow-0 vs Westminster-2 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
10:00 am | Blair Oaks-42 vs Vashon-69 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
3:00 pm | Van Horn-76 vs Cardinal Ritter-79 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Bolivar-61 vs Lutheran South-51 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Waterloo-70 at Valmeyer-44 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-43 at Father McGivney-59 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Monroe City-35 vs Hartville-43 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marissa-33 at Steeleville-63 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Taylorville-49 at Pana-55 - Final | ||
3:00 pm | East St. Louis-30 at Edwardsville-27 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Red Bud-27 at Okawville-77 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Mater Dei-42 at Breese Central-45 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Gibault-45 at Columbia-46 - Final | ||
1:45 pm | Mascoutah-73 at Wesclin-65 - Final | ||
1:30 pm | Fairfield-36 at Centralia, Illinois-60 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Freeburg-57 at New Athens-33 - Final | ||
10:00 am | Summit Christian-56 vs Lift for Life-44 at Hammons Student Center - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Carlinville-33 at Raymond Lincolnwood-52 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-59 at Cahokia-33 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Mater Dei-55 at Gibault-31 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-65 at Granite City-48 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-95 at Mount Olive-50 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Wood River-36 at Roxana-56 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Belleville West-34 at Edwardsville-36 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Barstow-70 at Richmond-67 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Greenville-40 at Carlyle-43 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Edinburg-22 at Pana-69 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | East St. Louis-52 at Belleville East-46 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-65 at Lee's Summit-50 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-48 at Fort Zumwalt North-71 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Kickapoo-67 at Waynesville-45 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Chaminade-69 at Poplar Bluff-55 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mexico-83 at Van Horn-91 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-60 at De Smet-57 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Nevada-47 at Bolivar-60 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lutheran South-61 at North County-57 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Westminster-69 at Tolton-53 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Blair Oaks-44 at East Newton-40 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-52 at Vashon-72 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Steeleville-34 at Trico-32 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Althoff-35 at Centralia, Illinois-47 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Brussels-50 at Jerseyville-57 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Summit Christian-35 vs Monroe City-42 at Hammons Student Center - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Salisbury-50 vs Campbell-67 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Hartville-58 vs Lift for Life-21 at Hammons Student Center - Final | ||
12:00 pm | North Andrew-43 vs Norwood-56 at Hammons Student Center - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Marissa-46 at Dupo-23 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Granite City-41 at Madison, Illinois-61 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Mater Dei-54 at Metro-East Lutheran-52 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Breese Central-44 at Salem, Illinois-33 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Father McGivney-59 at Wood River-58 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-30 at Triad-42 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Freeburg-41 at Okawville-64 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | New Athens-43 at Red Bud-52 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Wesclin-41 at Columbia-58 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Civic Memorial-39 at Mascoutah-69 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-25 at Belleville West-60 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Alton-28 at Edwardsville-55 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | East St. Louis-67 at Collinsville-52 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Waterloo-46 at Highland-50 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-53 at Lebanon, Illinois-56 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Carlyle-55 at Steeleville-67 - Final | ||
3:00 pm | North Andrew-42 vs Salisbury-64 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Norwood-42 vs Campbell-54 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Cahokia-43 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-41 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-26 at Roxana-23 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Wood River-38 at Greenville-59 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Nokomis-43 at Pana-70 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Vandalia-68 at Litchfield-31 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Gibault-54 at Father McGivney-47 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Cahokia-70 at Althoff-54 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Breese Central-50 at Okawville-48 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Steeleville-71 at Red Bud-33 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Granite City-57 at Mater Dei-51 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Marion-40 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-43 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Wood River-46 at Bunker Hill-55 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Highland-42 at Jerseyville-39 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Alton-31 at Edwardsville-44 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Belleville West-64 at O'Fallon-45 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Wesclin-53 at Freeburg-42 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Triad-54 at Civic Memorial-38 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Belleville East-43 at Collinsville-38 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Roxana-66 at Gillespie-50 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Carlinville-35 at Vandalia-59 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Carlyle-52 at Columbia-56 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Springfield Calvary-37 at Nokomis-66 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Mascoutah-61 at Waterloo-33 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Pana-34 at Litchfield-66 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Mount Olive-52 at Edinburg-44 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Staley-53 at Liberty (KC)-66 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Blue Springs-61 at Lee's Summit-66 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Washington-52 at Troy Buchanan-81 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-67 at Pattonville-52 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Nixa-60 at Kickapoo-72 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Jefferson City-55 vs Waynesville-59 at TBD - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marquette-40 at Chaminade-57 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Oakville-47 at Poplar Bluff-63 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mexico-55 at Kearney-49 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Van Horn-67 at Ruskin-55 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | De Smet-71 vs St. Dominic-44 at TBD - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Jennings-53 at Cardinal Ritter-60 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-46 at Nevada-51 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Bolivar-51 vs Rolla-45 at TBD - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Borgia-50 at Lutheran South-64 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | North County-76 at Sikeston-70 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Pembroke Hill-47 at Richmond-63 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Michael the Archangel-53 vs Barstow-60 at Van Horn - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Tolton-67 at Montgomery County-36 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-28 at Westminster-50 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | East Newton-36 at Ava-34 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Buffalo-46 at Blair Oaks-69 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Vashon-89 vs Roosevelt-31 at Gateway STEM - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central-51 at New Madrid County Central-76 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Brussels-23 at Piasa Southwestern-44 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marissa-63 at Lebanon, Illinois-49 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-50 at Carbondale-35 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | New Athens-32 at Valmeyer-55 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Waterloo-49 at Triad-59 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Wesclin-41 at Breese Central-45 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-41 at Piasa Southwestern-27 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-55 at Civic Memorial-49 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Highland-22 at Mascoutah-52 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Greenville-60 at Vandalia-50 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Pana-61 at Hillsboro, Illinois-62 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-45 at First Baptist-40 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Dupo-31 at Valmeyer-63 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Gillespie-37 at Bunker Hill-59 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-80 at Wood River-55 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Red Bud-42 at Marissa-44 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Okawville-58 at Wesclin-47 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Herrin-41 at Marion-45 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Nashville-29 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-39 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-56 at Cahokia-38 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Mendon Unity-52 at Brussels-43 - Final | ||
3:00 pm | St. James-29 vs Blair Oaks-61 at Owensville - Final | ||
2:45 pm | East St. Louis-63 at O'Fallon-43 - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Litchfield-24 at Greenville-55 - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Bunker Hill-28 at Nokomis-60 - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Belleville East-58 at Belleville West-67 - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Collinsville-19 at Edwardsville-51 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Dupo-23 at Steeleville-55 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-65 at Carlyle-62 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Wood River-56 at Freeburg-66 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Columbia-26 at Breese Central-56 - Final | ||
1:30 pm | Valmeyer-31 at Gibault-47 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Hallsville-47 vs Montgomery County-63 at North Callaway - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Mascoutah-47 at Mater Dei-58 - Final | ||
12:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-55 at Alton Marquette-60 - Final | ||
12:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-54 at New Athens-73 - Final | ||
11:30 am | Taylorville-56 at Jerseyville-52 - Final | ||
8:15 pm | CBC-64 vs Chaminade-67 at Kirkwood - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-31 vs St. Dominic-59 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Madison, Illinois-47 at Althoff-36 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-37 at Mater Dei-44 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Cahokia-61 at Granite City-57 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Waterloo-52 at Gibault-39 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Marion-45 at Carbondale-32 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-34 at Vandalia-49 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-45 at Fort Zumwalt North-60 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Greenville-40 at Pana-58 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | North Andrew-62 vs Lakeland-58 at Clinton - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Salisbury-72 vs Wellsville-68 at Montgomery County - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Crane-48 at Norwood-49 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Campbell-68 at Valle Catholic-61 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-55 at Summit Christian-60 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-49 at Monroe City-51 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Greenwood-33 vs Hartville-36 at Baptist Bible College - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lift for Life-62 at Thayer-54 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-50 at Troy Buchanan-65 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | SLUH-55 at Pattonville-59 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lafayette-45 at Marquette-58 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Pacific-36 at Borgia-44 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lutheran South-72 at Vianney-65 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Farmington-59 at North County-78 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Westminster-60 at MICDS-57 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-63 at Winfield-52 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mount Olive-36 at Tri-City-62 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-47 at Centralia, Illinois-51 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Wood River-61 at Father McGivney-45 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-71 at Gillespie-60 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Roxana-51 at Staunton-37 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Carlinville-60 at Litchfield-51 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Poplar Bluff-49 at Jackson-42 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Dupo-35 at Lebanon, Illinois-66 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-33 at Belleville East-58 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Edwardsville-55 at East St. Louis-43 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-62 at Bunker Hill-37 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Breese Central-42 at Wesclin-28 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-48 at Okawville-58 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Waterloo-48 at Jerseyville-53 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Belleville West-66 at Alton-30 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Carlyle-54 at Freeburg-42 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-33 at Highland-47 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Granite City-20 at Collinsville-49 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Columbia-56 at Red Bud-47 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Mascoutah-59 at Triad-49 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fulton-57 at Tolton-66 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Pana-69 at Macon Meridian-73 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Father McGivney-50 at Mount Olive-58 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Hallsville-64 at Macon-50 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Bowling Green-50 at Montgomery County-56 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Rock Bridge-53 at Washington-66 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Charles-29 at De Smet-70 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Brussels-47 at Carrollton, Illinois-70 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. James-61 at Fatima-54 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Owensville-32 at Blair Oaks-71 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Steeleville-55 at Valmeyer-43 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mulberry Grove-49 at Wood River-79 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marissa-45 at New Athens-34 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Soldan-41 at Vashon-76 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Jennings-59 at McCluer North-51 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Vandalia-60 at Hillsboro, Illinois-66 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Alton-59 at Belleville West-77 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Collinsville-50 at Cahokia-32 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Staunton-40 at Piasa Southwestern-45 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Greenville-54 at Carlinville-43 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Pana-63 at Gillespie-42 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-52 at Timberland-40 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Holt-45 at Troy Buchanan-57 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-40 at Francis Howell-62 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-35 at Fort Zumwalt North-72 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Priory-35 at Westminster-58 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Normandy-29 at MICDS-76 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | White Hall North Greene-41 at Brussels-49 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Roosevelt-46 at Bayless-44 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central-55 vs Ste. Genevieve-49 at Potosi - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Nokomis-60 at Edinburg-17 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Litchfield-37 at Roxana-69 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-47 at University City-43 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-52 at Jackson-81 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-39 at Fort Zumwalt South-65 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Red Bud-52 at Valmeyer-49 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Carlyle-42 at Breese Central-65 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Gibault-14 at Alton Marquette-43 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Mater Dei-65 at Althoff-44 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | East St. Louis-50 at Belleville West-43 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Nokomis-42 at Metro-East Lutheran-69 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-45 at Wesclin-51 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-36 at Hillsboro, Illinois-60 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Belleville East-47 at Alton-37 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Dupo-16 at New Athens-55 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Waterloo-44 at Civic Memorial-53 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-48 at Collinsville-47 - Final |