Lebanon Greyhounds
200 West Schuetz St.
Lebanon, IL 62254-1549
School Website School Email
Team Website

Cahokia Kaskaskia schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
12-04
6:15 pmValmeyer-39 at Steeleville-51 - Final
51-39
12-05
6:15 pmValmeyer-55 at Lebanon, Illinois-56 - Final
56-55
12-05
6:15 pmDupo-37 at Marissa-48 - Final
48-37
12-05
7:30 pmRed Bud-44 at Steeleville-36 - Final
44-36
12-08
6:15 pmLebanon, Illinois-37 at Dupo-29 - Final
37-29
12-08
6:15 pmMarissa-32 at Steeleville-60 - Final
60-32
12-08
7:30 pmValmeyer-62 at New Athens-44 - Final
62-44
12-09
12:30 pmRed Bud-45 at Dupo-38 - Final
45-38
12-12
6:15 pmSteeleville-62 at Dupo-33 - Final
62-33
12-15
6:15 pmDupo-57 at Valmeyer-69 - Final
69-57
12-15
7:30 pmNew Athens-30 at Lebanon, Illinois-44 - Final
44-30
12-16
6:15 pmValmeyer-41 at Red Bud-44 - Final
44-41
12-18
7:30 pmNew Athens-53 at Dupo-40 - Final
53-40
01-02
7:30 pmRed Bud-48 at Valmeyer-42 - Final
48-42
01-05
6:15 pmLebanon, Illinois-38 at Steeleville-52 - Final
52-38
01-05
7:30 pmMarissa-47 at New Athens-29 - Final
47-29
01-06
7:30 pmRed Bud-52 at Marissa-26 - Final
52-26
01-09
7:30 pmSteeleville-45 at Red Bud-37 - Final
45-37
01-12
7:30 pmRed Bud-50 at Lebanon, Illinois-35 - Final
50-35
01-16
6:15 pmMarissa-27 at Dupo-47 - Final
47-27
01-19
7:30 pmDupo-56 at New Athens-51 - Final
56-51
01-23
6:15 pmMarissa-36 at Lebanon, Illinois-56 - Final
56-36
01-23
6:15 pmSteeleville-60 at Valmeyer-42 - Final
60-42
01-23
7:30 pmNew Athens-51 at Red Bud-54 - Final
54-51
01-26
6:15 pmLebanon, Illinois-43 at Valmeyer-45 - Final
45-43
01-26
7:30 pmNew Athens-49 at Steeleville-66 - Final
66-49
01-30
6:15 pmSteeleville-38 at Marissa-21 - Final
38-21
01-30
7:30 pmNew Athens-41 at Valmeyer-57 - Final
57-41
01-30
7:30 pmLebanon, Illinois-38 at Red Bud-45 - Final
45-38
02-02
6:15 pmMarissa-48 at Valmeyer-60 - Final
60-48
02-02
6:15 pmDupo-52 at Steeleville-78 - Final
78-52
02-02
7:30 pmLebanon, Illinois-53 at New Athens-40 - Final
53-40
02-06
6:15 pmSteeleville-59 at Lebanon, Illinois-33 - Final
59-33
02-07
6:15 pmLebanon, Illinois-50 at Marissa-42 - Final
50-42
02-09
6:15 pmValmeyer-52 at Dupo-58 - Final
58-52
02-09
7:30 pmNew Athens-47 at Marissa-60 - Final
60-47
02-10
3:00 pmMarissa-38 at Red Bud-43 - Final
43-38
02-13
6:15 pmDupo-33 at Lebanon, Illinois-26 - Final
33-26
02-13
7:30 pmRed Bud-49 at New Athens-30 - Final
49-30
02-16
6:15 pmValmeyer-57 at Marissa-62 - Final
62-57
02-16
7:30 pmSteeleville-54 at New Athens-35 - Final
54-35
02-16
7:30 pmDupo-39 at Red Bud-57 - Final
57-39