Timberland Wolves
559 East Hwy. N
Wentzville, MO 63385
School Website School Email
Team Website

Conference standings
SchoolOverall%PFPAOffDefLeagueLg %Lg PFLg PALg OffLg Def
Holt18-50.781422119461.8351.915-10.8335827359.6745.50
Troy Buchanan20-110.651851161959.7152.235-10.8338025663.3342.67
Francis Howell North13-140.481372141650.8152.444-20.6730429750.6749.50
Francis Howell12-140.461486148357.1557.043-30.5036335560.5059.17
Francis Howell Central12-140.461523142758.5854.882-40.3336335560.5059.17
Fort Zumwalt West11-150.421297147149.8856.582-40.3328734547.8357.50
Timberland2-200.091021148246.4167.360-60.0025342742.1771.17