Fort Zumwalt East Lions
600 First Executive Avenue
St. Peters, MO 63376
School Website School Email
Team Website

GAC Central standings
SchoolOverall%PFPAOffDefLeagueLg %Lg PFLg PALg OffLg Def
Fort Zumwalt South24-50.831938163366.8356.319-10.9063352363.3052.30
Liberty (Wentzville)20-90.691740150760.0051.978-20.8060946660.9046.60
Fort Zumwalt East13-130.501373136852.8152.624-60.4052558152.5058.10
Holt13-140.481514161556.0759.815-50.5055256155.2056.10
Washington10-160.381231137147.3552.732-80.2048257448.2057.40
Fort Zumwalt North6-200.231336153451.3859.002-80.2049759349.7059.30