Lebanon Greyhounds
200 West Schuetz St.
Lebanon, IL 62254-1549
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
32Kionte Baker28220.89-2733.39-2634.60-1.04-1136.4
3Ayinde Bennett241576.565-16040.660-12846.95-3215.622-5143.1
44Brandon Goetter29732.526-7236.117-4141.59-3129.012-2548.0
12Parker Grob302107.073-16444.536-6456.337-10037.027-4658.7
10Derrick Guthrie171267.448-11541.735-7944.313-3636.117-3056.7
34David Krumsieg3146715.1180-31457.3176-30657.54-850.0103-17758.2
33Luke Krumsieg311234.050-10846.350-10846.30-0-23-4650.0
4Garrett Rappolee25602.422-9223.914-4431.88-4816.78-2040.0
20Sam Schudel14110.83-837.53-837.50-0-5-683.3
30Zavier Shaw18110.63-2015.00-6.03-1421.42-366.7
22Chase White8243.08-2138.11-425.07-1741.21-250.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
32Kionte Baker2818.651321.7513.46400.0022
3Ayinde Bennett241606.749111652.71301.25781.0439
44Brandon Goetter2927.95228.283.10131.0325
12Parker Grob30491.6643652.17301.00560.0016
10Derrick Guthrie17402.4931301.76291.71424.2421
34David Krumsieg312568.358198501.61351.1382581.8770
33Luke Krumsieg311284.13890391.2621.68348.2692
4Garrett Rappolee25361.41224271.08331.32624.1651
20Sam Schudel14151.13125.364.29112.143
30Zavier Shaw1816.93133.172.11150.0011
22Chase White82.30281.004.5060.005
Click column headings to re-sort information