Lindbergh Flyers
5000 South Lindbergh
St. Louis, MO 63126-3299
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
15Joey Abeln100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
10Sean-Pierre Akers-Kennedy241446.068-13849.368-13749.60-1.08-2236.4
2Curt Arends23311.310-3528.63-1225.07-2330.44-666.7
11Dan Baudendistel27542.020-4050.019-3357.61-714.313-3043.3
23Adam Bell271124.145-8751.737-6755.28-2040.014-2070.0
3Kieran Conboy262288.880-17844.959-11949.621-5935.647-7860.3
20Blase Daughtery17120.75-1338.55-1338.50-0-2-366.7
21Omar Harris1750.32-633.32-633.30-0-1-250.0
34Ronal Harris15372.511-4027.53-1225.08-2828.67-1353.8
4James Kearney200.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
12Daniel Killian271897.058-13742.310-2835.748-10944.025-3473.5
33Erik Lahm2738914.4146-27453.3137-24855.29-2634.688-14560.7
14Nick Roth1480.63-933.31-333.32-633.30-2.0
30Joseph Soete1130.30-0-0-0-0-0-3-475.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
15Joey Abeln10.0000.000.0000.000
10Sean-Pierre Akers-Kennedy24964.03561441.8310.42555.2147
2Curt Arends2313.65814.615.22200.0014
11Dan Baudendistel27642.41747752.78431.59860.0047
23Adam Bell27592.2134623.8510.37258.3049
3Kieran Conboy26702.71654622.38391.50614.1545
20Blase Daughtery1713.8581.063.1852.128
21Omar Harris171.1012.121.0641.064
34Ronal Harris15201.3416201.338.53244.2717
4James Kearney20.0000.000.0000.001
12Daniel Killian27702.61555562.0724.89673.1137
33Erik Lahm272127.942170411.5211.4175933.4483
14Nick Roth143.2124.291.0741.072
30Joseph Soete113.3031.090.0020.000
Click column headings to re-sort information