Marion Wildcats
1501 South Carbon St.
Marion, IL 62959-1499
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
13Rayzhaun Bardo6335.512-0-7-0-5-0-4-944.4
2Cavan Cameron691.53-0-1-0-2-0-1-250.0
32Hunter Campbell6345.714-0-13-0-1-0-5-1145.5
5J. Connor48621.534-0-26-0-8-0-10-1566.7
21Jordan Cook393.03-0-1-0-2-0-1-250.0
41M. Cook100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
10Drake Gravatt430.80-0-0-0-0-0-3-475.0
22Franklin Horner581.64-0-4-0-0-0-0-0-
11Korey Houston284.03-0-1-0-2-0-0-0-
20Mitchell Jackson6315.210-0-5-0-5-0-6-875.0
55Brett Lewis5285.611-0-11-0-0-0-6-875.0
3Venson Newsom430.81-0-0-0-1-0-0-0-
15Jonathan Tucker221.01-0-1-0-0-0-0-0-
25Boston Ziegler6518.516-0-15-0-1-0-18-2378.3
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
13Rayzhaun Bardo60.0000.000.0000.0016
2Cavan Cameron60.0000.000.0000.007
32Hunter Campbell60.0000.000.0000.007
5J. Connor40.0000.000.0000.007
21Jordan Cook30.0000.000.0000.000
41M. Cook10.0000.000.0000.001
10Drake Gravatt40.0000.000.0000.007
22Franklin Horner50.0000.000.0000.0012
11Korey Houston20.0000.000.0000.002
20Mitchell Jackson60.0000.000.0000.007
55Brett Lewis50.0000.000.0000.006
3Venson Newsom40.0000.000.0000.003
15Jonathan Tucker20.0000.000.0000.000
25Boston Ziegler60.0000.000.0000.0017
Click column headings to re-sort information