Oakville Tigers
5557 Milburn Road
St. Louis, MO 63129
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
32Joe Beardsley242048.584-15056.083-14358.01-714.335-5959.3
22Jordan Brown100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
11Drew Elza482.02-540.02-450.00-1.04-580.0
12Brenden Gillmann2444518.5159-36643.4104-21448.655-15236.272-8485.7
0Gerrelle Golden24532.220-5635.718-4540.02-1118.211-2839.3
20Adam Leeker492.33-475.01-250.02-2100.01-425.0
5Jake Morlen23703.024-7332.924-6139.30-12.022-4845.8
15Brandon Mumma610.20-3-0-2.00-1.01-250.0
1Dylan Ochoa24873.617-6327.014-4531.13-1816.750-5886.2
22Andrew Phillips860.82-450.02-450.00-0-2-2100.0
24Mark Pinner24461.913-3537.112-3336.41-250.019-4047.5
4Dylan Portell23984.333-8837.520-6132.813-2748.119-3063.3
3Tommy Purschke242369.877-19838.937-8941.640-10936.742-5576.4
23Zachary Wells7486.918-3256.316-2759.32-540.010-1283.3
14James Whitman13241.85-1827.82-825.03-1030.011-1573.3
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
32Joe Beardsley241355.6399616.6718.7542261.0885
22Jordan Brown10.0000.000.0000.000
11Drew Elza451.3321.253.7530.001
12Brenden Gillmann241355.629106823.42602.50576.2551
0Gerrelle Golden2412.57519.7922.92200.0016
20Adam Leeker41.3100.002.5000.000
5Jake Morlen23863.721659.3914.61181.0465
15Brandon Mumma60.0000.000.0020.002
1Dylan Ochoa24451.91035391.63261.08431.0448
22Andrew Phillips891.1360.003.3800.004
24Mark Pinner24723.015576.259.38152.0855
4Dylan Portell23733.21756502.17331.43387.3041
3Tommy Purschke24461.9103612.50301.25310.0032
23Zachary Wells7111.64771.005.71102.2911
14James Whitman1311.8381.085.3820.004
Click column headings to re-sort information