Okawville Rockets
400 S. Hanover St.
Okawville, IL 62271-2204
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
10Will Aubel292408.394-14266.268-9075.626-5250.026-3770.3
5Caleb Frederking302157.280-14953.759-9959.621-5042.034-5463.0
4Lucas Frederking17583.417-2085.011-9-6-1154.518-2185.7
12Jordan Green740.61-616.71-1100.00-5.02-366.7
3Payten Harre302969.999-18653.250-7467.649-11243.849-6773.1
50Jackson Heckert13443.417-15-17-14-0-1.010-1283.3
20Luke Hensler2940013.8143-21267.5113-15572.930-5752.684-11573.0
22Carter Killion510.20-0-0-0-0-0-1-250.0
14Wyatt Krohne292629.084-17149.126-5052.058-12147.936-4285.7
30Tyler Parsley430.81-333.30-2.01-1100.00-0-
24Drew Riechmann991.03-475.01-250.02-2100.01-250.0
34Payton Riechmann100.00-1-0-0-0-1.00-0-
32Tyler Roesener13292.212-10-11-9-1-1100.04-666.7
40Lane Schilling301755.866-9172.560-8273.26-966.737-4975.5
42Tom Segelhorst620.31-333.31-250.00-1.00-1.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
10Will Aubel29732.51954411.41391.34365.1722
5Caleb Frederking30772.61463802.6728.93408.2727
4Lucas Frederking1714.841010.594.24100.003
12Jordan Green71.1010.002.2900.001
3Payten Harre30782.61464792.63381.27322.0724
50Jackson Heckert1310.8552.151.0823.233
20Luke Hensler291705.935135491.6924.8337531.8321
22Carter Killion52.4111.200.0000.000
14Wyatt Krohne29491.71732401.3815.52272.0725
30Tyler Parsley41.3010.000.0020.000
24Drew Riechmann93.3031.111.1130.000
34Payton Riechmann10.0000.000.0000.000
32Tyler Roesener138.6351.082.1570.004
40Lane Schilling30612.0293228.939.30241.0325
42Tom Segelhorst64.7040.002.3310.000
Click column headings to re-sort information