Riverview Gardens Rams
1218 Shepley Dr.
St. Louis, MO 63137
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
20Devin Bryant9121.34-1136.42-450.02-728.62-366.7
32Raymond Carr100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-1.0
5Jarrel Cooper222009.171-18239.039-8247.632-10032.026-4065.0
14Charles Dunlap200.00-1-0-0-0-1.00-0-
3Gregory Evans20663.324-5246.216-3447.18-1844.410-2245.5
14Otis Frasier681.33-650.03-560.00-1.02-366.7
32Angelo Griffin21291.412-3435.39-2634.63-837.52-1216.7
14Demorris Jackson540.82-2100.02-2100.00-0-0-0-
31Lonnel Johnson2550720.3184-41144.8139-28648.645-12536.094-15560.6
12Marquis Kilgore2526510.691-19446.951-10250.040-9243.543-6665.2
1Jonnie King251214.848-10147.545-8552.93-1618.822-4548.9
24Brandon Martin500.00-5-0-5.00-0-0-0-
4Robert McBride24552.316-6524.67-2626.99-3923.114-2556.0
20Errol McCurrie420.51-425.01-333.30-1.00-0-
15Dezmond Moore251004.042-7953.242-7258.30-7.016-2759.3
33Anthony Steward252058.276-14851.473-13753.33-1127.350-8062.5
24Trermaine Williams540.80-4-0-4.00-0-4-4100.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
20Devin Bryant91.1103.331.1120.002
32Raymond Carr10.0000.000.0010.000
5Jarrel Cooper22532.41736351.5921.95195.2341
14Charles Dunlap21.5101.501.50121.002
3Gregory Evans20371.91819381.9012.60223.1530
14Otis Frasier661.0330.000.0022.338
32Angelo Griffin21231.113109.4312.5780.0030
14Demorris Jackson53.6120.000.0000.002
31Lonnel Johnson251556.266891335.321234.925022.8871
12Marquis Kilgore25612.41942502.00301.20288.3271
1Jonnie King25973.94849431.72351.401611.4462
24Brandon Martin571.4341.200.0000.001
4Robert McBride24381.622169.3811.4676.2541
20Errol McCurrie41.3011.252.5000.000
15Dezmond Moore25582.3263215.6013.521610.4047
33Anthony Steward251566.27284522.08261.042710.4063
24Trermaine Williams52.4111.201.2011.204
Click column headings to re-sort information