Summit Falcons
1780 Hawkins Rd.
Fenton, MO 63026-2650
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
24Orlando Clark1080.83-742.92-540.01-250.01-250.0
11Ben Coughlin2531012.490-24137.321-5935.669-18237.961-7680.3
22Trent Durrell610.20-1-0-1.00-0-1-250.0
2Danny Hopkins23271.28-4318.64-1625.04-2714.87-1353.8
34Nathan Humphrey24572.426-4360.526-4360.50-0-5-1145.5
10Tanner Jennings241446.054-17131.652-14037.12-316.534-5858.6
33Connor Kramer252419.685-17947.585-17947.50-0-71-13851.4
32Celestine Kuebee482.03-560.02-366.71-250.01-250.0
13Leo Maginn1550.31-250.01-250.00-0-3-560.0
21Richard Peat251526.164-12451.659-10158.45-2321.719-2770.4
5Zane Sabbert25753.023-7729.914-4134.19-3625.020-3655.6
20Alec Strickland241044.336-8343.425-4951.011-3432.421-2972.4
31Blake Vaughan122.01-250.01-1100.00-1.00-0-
50Zach Vincent8101.32-1414.31-250.01-128.35-771.4
23Ken Webb13272.111-2937.910-2245.51-714.34-1136.4
Joey Corey100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
24Orlando Clark106.6241.100.0040.001
11Ben Coughlin25642.61054271.0816.64520.0031
22Trent Durrell61.2100.000.0010.000
2Danny Hopkins2316.761011.486.26100.009
34Nathan Humphrey24441.8222215.636.25298.3310
10Tanner Jennings24582.4850602.5020.83711.0431
33Connor Kramer252359.468167391.56321.286413.5235
32Celestine Kuebee451.3051.250.0030.000
13Leo Maginn155.3143.200.00130.002
21Richard Peat25763.0334313.5219.76321.0449
5Zane Sabbert25391.61227341.3616.64320.0023
20Alec Strickland24451.9103513.547.29410.0017
31Blake Vaughan133.00311.000.0000.000
50Zach Vincent84.5130.002.2520.000
23Ken Webb13161.2794.318.62170.0012
Joey Corey10.0000.000.0000.000
Click column headings to re-sort information