Webster Groves Statesmen
100 Selma Ave.
Webster Groves, MO 63119

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
2Luke Bollen221.00-1-0-1.00-0-2-2100.0
30Ethan Chartrand3247814.9206-38553.5166-28658.040-9940.426-3770.3
13Matt Enright2844515.9161-30053.7101-15764.360-14342.063-7979.7
33Gianni Ferentinos272198.175-17842.117-4438.658-13443.311-1668.8
0Jake Koelling1960.33-1421.43-742.90-7.00-0-
10CJ Lang282348.489-18248.980-15053.39-3228.147-6275.8
31Ezra Maupin1190.83-1127.30-3.03-837.50-0-
23Quinton Miller Jr.28190.76-2030.02-633.34-1428.63-650.0
25Malachi Parker17160.96-1540.06-1154.50-4.04-850.0
34Iziah Purvey3241212.9163-30653.3139-23858.424-6835.362-9068.9
11Jalen Purvey322036.385-16152.866-11258.919-4938.814-2166.7
21Jimmy Richter27200.78-3026.75-1145.53-1915.81-425.0
22RJ Trevino24702.928-6543.116-2955.212-3633.32-366.7
32Carl Whitehead Jr.18170.97-2133.36-1250.01-911.12-2100.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
2Luke Bollen21.5010.001.5000.000
30Ethan Chartrand321203.83882351.0929.91443.0936
13Matt Enright28953.425701384.93381.36401.0452
33Gianni Ferentinos27582.1203823.859.33313.1156
0Jake Koelling1918.91085.260.0060.0013
10CJ Lang281224.43686893.18732.61514.1470
31Ezra Maupin113.3211.090.0020.001
23Quinton Miller Jr.28281.07218.290.00100.0019
25Malachi Parker1716.93138.471.06110.0014
34Iziah Purvey322216.974147973.0321.66834.1361
11Jalen Purvey321163.65660411.2821.66362.0669
21Jimmy Richter2715.651017.6311.41160.0014
22RJ Trevino24351.514219.384.17151.0421
32Carl Whitehead Jr.1811.6473.171.06100.007
Click column headings to re-sort information