Wesclin Warriors
10003 State Route 160
Trenton, IL 62293
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
11Cameron Brandmeyer1220.21-425.01-250.00-2.00-0-
40Nate Brede3139712.8134-27249.363-12749.671-14549.058-7775.3
22Brandon Courtney3132210.4107-24244.273-13753.334-10532.474-10173.3
12Brandon Durgin1030.31-714.31-250.00-5.01-250.0
25Parker Durgin1080.83-933.32-540.01-425.01-333.3
10Kyle Elmore15130.94-1136.41-333.33-837.52-2100.0
15Alex Elsing750.71-425.01-1100.00-3.03-475.0
5Jake Fuhler1360.52-1216.72-540.00-7.02-450.0
42Daniel Ganey11121.15-1729.43-650.02-1118.20-0-
32Justin Kellogg312187.078-16148.452-8561.226-7634.236-6654.5
30Hunter Ottensmeier3146114.9179-33253.9137-20566.842-12733.161-9266.3
20Blake Rakers31551.819-4047.57-1163.612-2941.45-771.4
21Mick Stephens312267.382-16549.773-11265.29-5317.053-8066.3
50Danny Wiggins1020.21-250.01-250.00-0-0-0-
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
11Cameron Brandmeyer124.3040.000.0001.080
40Nate Brede311986.449149431.3922.712213.4231
22Brandon Courtney31762.51957702.2629.94523.1062
12Brandon Durgin107.7340.001.1000.002
25Parker Durgin103.3211.102.2010.001
10Kyle Elmore154.3131.072.1360.003
15Alex Elsing74.6130.000.0010.000
5Jake Fuhler1312.9750.002.1511.084
42Daniel Ganey118.7440.000.0010.002
32Justin Kellogg311284.16365662.1325.81406.1970
30Hunter Ottensmeier311153.73976712.2914.45426.1948
20Blake Rakers3125.891611.354.1381.0313
21Mick Stephens311565.05799662.13531.713111.3570
50Danny Wiggins105.5143.300.0011.103
Click column headings to re-sort information