CBC Cadets
1850 De LaSalle Drive
St. Louis, MO 63141
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
21Jackson Andrews284.03-475.01-1100.02-366.70-0-
11Davis Aufdembrink25471.915-4235.72-825.013-3438.24-4100.0
50Davion Bradford27491.818-4045.018-4045.00-0-13-2454.2
0Lawrence Brazil16623.925-6041.716-3447.19-2634.63-742.9
24Kale Catchings 3049816.6166-32251.6148-26655.618-5632.1148-19177.5
22Darius Dorsey19120.64-944.44-944.40-0-4-757.1
30Ari Jackson24451.922-5440.721-4151.21-137.70-0-
2Caleb Love302578.694-21044.871-13951.123-7132.446-6274.2
3Jai Love281485.344-12634.927-6740.317-5928.843-6962.3
10Josh Nunn291846.349-10447.119-3751.430-6744.856-6388.9
4Sam Orf2629111.2100-22344.866-13847.834-8540.057-7675.0
13Will Shumpert291204.151-6973.951-6875.00-1.018-4540.0
33Nick Siebers451.31-425.01-425.00-0-3-475.0
40Josh Wallace291254.346-8752.946-8752.90-0-33-6352.4
44M. West122.00-0-0-0-0-0-2-2100.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
21Jackson Andrews21.5010.001.5010.002
11Davis Aufdembrink2510.4286.243.1241.0412
50Davion Bradford27642.421435.191.04915.5641
0Lawrence Brazil16171.141312.7510.63210.0012
24Kale Catchings 301826.165117541.80351.175515.5086
22Darius Dorsey199.5361.055.2620.0016
30Ari Jackson24281.29197.295.2191.0424
2Caleb Love30732.41954551.8322.73573.1046
3Jai Love28521.91339702.5019.68533.1149
10Josh Nunn29301.0822401.3812.41441.0366
4Sam Orf26883.41375752.88311.19526.2344
13Will Shumpert291003.4415912.4113.452610.3457
33Nick Siebers42.5110.000.0000.000
40Josh Wallace291033.6327112.4111.382120.6961
44M. West122.0110.000.00011.001
Click column headings to re-sort information