Winfield Warriors
701 Elm St.
Winfield, MO 63389
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
22Carter Bauer813116.448-13-39-9-9-4-26-5151.0
30John Hogan8749.330-4-30-3-0-1.014-2556.0
14Austin Loyd8172.17-5-4-2-3-3100.00-0-
23Chasen Neuman7152.15-0-4-0-1-0-4-944.4
32Ian Pruitt88710.929-0-12-0-17-0-12-1675.0
12Chase Rankin320.70-0-0-0-0-0-2-450.0
10Bryant Reeves8486.012-0-7-0-5-0-19-2770.4
34Charlie Rhoades5234.69-0-5-0-4-0-1-616.7
44Elliot Stetson300.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
24Collin Sutton8283.512-0-12-0-0-0-4-1330.8
20Brendan Wilson640.71-0-1-0-0-0-2-2100.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
22Carter Bauer881.0350.000.0001.1311
30John Hogan83.4210.000.0000.007
14Austin Loyd80.0003.380.0000.000
23Chasen Neuman71.1100.001.1400.003
32Ian Pruitt80.0000.000.0000.002
12Chase Rankin30.0000.000.0000.000
10Bryant Reeves80.0000.000.0000.007
34Charlie Rhoades50.0000.000.0000.003
44Elliot Stetson30.0000.000.0000.001
24Collin Sutton80.0000.000.0000.0013
20Brendan Wilson60.0000.000.0000.000
Click column headings to re-sort information