Timberland Wolves
559 East Hwy. N
Wentzville, MO 63385
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
12Trevor Brave13211.68-1457.18-1457.10-0-5-1145.5
33Blake Busateri2627810.798-26736.770-16442.728-10327.254-8563.5
5Jonathan Davison20502.515-4235.710-2441.75-1827.815-1978.9
30Nick Friedel20593.020-6232.35-862.515-5427.84-4100.0
2Jackson Lamb261535.949-12838.333-7643.416-5230.839-5669.6
24Nate Langston11201.88-1650.08-1650.00-0-4-4100.0
23Kamron Lenoir231245.453-12542.449-10845.44-1723.514-3441.2
15Cole Martin251194.847-10644.346-10145.51-520.024-4850.0
1Shyamal Patel2132515.5109-24744.164-13049.245-11738.562-7978.5
3Cole Riekeberg2020110.154-18329.518-6527.736-11830.557-6489.1
13Mike Weissinger19452.417-6526.215-5030.02-1513.39-2240.9
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
12Trevor Brave13251.9111410.776.46106.4612
33Blake Busateri261345.25282291.12371.42822.0867
5Jonathan Davison20201.08126.305.25133.1515
30Nick Friedel2015.82138.407.35110.0015
2Jackson Lamb261023.93765582.23321.23802.0851
24Nate Langston1110.9550.002.1870.007
23Kamron Lenoir231376.0498821.9116.7043863.7454
15Cole Martin25793.227526.246.24266.2438
1Shyamal Patel21592.81049442.10231.10500.0039
3Cole Riekeberg20502.5644371.85221.105110.5028
13Mike Weissinger19623.31943281.47261.37512.1149
Click column headings to re-sort information