Hazelwood West Wildcats
1 Wildcat Lane
Hazelwood, MO 63042-1199
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
5Anthony Fields16100.64-944.42-633.32-366.70-0-
32Eugene Granger2735513.1145-26355.1135-23357.910-3033.355-8267.1
42Eli Holt25612.427-5846.626-5646.41-250.06-966.7
10Skyler Jackson22150.75-1926.33-1030.02-922.23-475.0
33Michael Johnson23683.029-4663.029-4663.00-0-10-1758.8
50Mickey Johnson251455.861-9862.261-9762.90-1.023-3565.7
34Bryant Lyles2751219.0199-38152.2163-30553.436-7647.478-12065.0
30Keith Robinson271365.046-11639.724-4751.122-6931.922-3366.7
22Eric Sansouci26612.318-6229.09-2536.09-3724.316-3348.5
40Evan Slaughter830.41-1100.01-1100.00-0-1-250.0
44Nathan Snively271445.352-12143.033-6550.819-5633.921-3167.7
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
5Anthony Fields166.43315.949.56120.007
32Eugene Granger271244.65074531.96361.33843.1156
42Eli Holt25331.3161710.406.2481.0424
10Skyler Jackson22271.2111619.865.23210.0015
33Michael Johnson23301.313178.354.17110.008
50Mickey Johnson251104.4506022.8814.56168.3254
34Bryant Lyles271917.19992542.00481.7863301.1166
30Keith Robinson271094.02980582.1523.85627.2676
22Eric Sansouci26572.21047732.81311.19832.0873
40Evan Slaughter85.6232.251.1300.001
44Nathan Snively27672.52146331.227.26350.0019
Click column headings to re-sort information