01-29-15

Teams 1 2 3 4 F
Centralia (Mo.) 0 0 0 0 46
Okawville 0 0 0 0 50

Season records
School Overall % PF PA Off Def League Lg % Lg PF Lg PA Lg Off Lg Def
Centralia (Mo.) 4-4 0.50 374 390 46.75 48.75 2-0 1.00 110 103 55.00 51.50
Okawville 9-17 0.35 926 1115 35.62 42.88 0-1 0.00 33 53 33.00 53.00

Okawville offensive statistics
#Name PtsFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
41 Amanda Durr 31-333.31-333.30-0-1-250.0
22 Madison Hackstadt 42-540.02-540.00-0-0-0-
44 Audrey Jansen 51-333.31-333.30-0-3-650.0
12 Jessie Klasing 198-1844.48-1844.40-0-3-475.0
14 Casean Tebbe 122-633.32-633.30-0-8-988.9
4 Madelyn Tepe 42-540.02-540.00-0-0-0-
32 Alyssa Thompson 10-0-0-0-0-0-1-250.0
5 Mallory Unverfehrt 21-520.01-520.00-0-0-0-
10 Laura Weber 00-1.00-0-0-1.00-0-
Totals 5017-4637.017-4537.80-1.016-2369.6
Click column headings to re-sort information

Okawville defense statistics
#Name RBSOFDFASTSTLTNBKFLS
41 Amanda Durr 31200000
22 Madison Hackstadt 42200000
44 Audrey Jansen 41301004
12 Jessie Klasing 86213002
14 Casean Tebbe 21101003
4 Madelyn Tepe 32101000
32 Alyssa Thompson 00002001
5 Mallory Unverfehrt 11011001
Totals 25 14 11 2 9 0 0 11
Click column headings to re-sort information