12-04-19

Teams 1 2 3 4 F
McCluer North 19 7 5 10 41
McCluer South-Berkeley 3 6 7 11 27

Season records
School Overall % PF PA Off Def League Lg % Lg PF Lg PA Lg Off Lg Def
McCluer North 10-17 0.37 1106 1174 40.96 43.48 2-5 0.29 265 369 37.86 52.71
McCluer South-Berkeley 8-13 0.38 739 834 35.19 39.71 3-3 0.50 232 224 38.67 37.33

McCluer North offensive statistics
#Name PtsFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
11 Faith Atkins 126-875.06-875.00-0-0-0-
3 Trinity Atkins 00-0-0-0-0-0-0-2.0
15 Feleesia Cunningham 10-10-0-10.00-0-1-250.0
5 Capri Garrett 31-250.01-250.00-0-1-250.0
14 Dashjia Jennings 00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
2 Samya Johnson 135-683.34-580.01-1100.02-728.6
10 Samaiyah McLaurin 52-633.32-633.30-0-1-250.0
23 Mikyah Mitchell 21-425.01-250.00-2.00-0-
12 Donyall Sharp 21-616.71-616.70-0-0-0-
1 Kiera Sutton 31-425.01-1100.00-3.01-425.0
Totals 4117-4637.016-4040.01-616.76-1931.6
Click column headings to re-sort information

McCluer North defense statistics
#Name RBSOFDFASTSTLTNBKFLS
11 Faith Atkins 66002215
3 Trinity Atkins 20200202
15 Feleesia Cunningham 32121600
5 Capri Garrett 63300131
14 Dashjia Jennings 11000202
2 Samya Johnson 52312104
10 Samaiyah McLaurin 11001300
23 Mikyah Mitchell 21102302
12 Donyall Sharp 32100204
1 Kiera Sutton 22011101
Totals 31 20 11 4 9 23 4 21
Click column headings to re-sort information

McCluer South-Berkeley offensive statistics
#Name PtsFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
22 Jada Brooks 00-5.00-1.00-4.00-5.0
24 Kaitlyn Brown 20-7.00-7.00-0-2-450.0
10 Myah Coleman 204-1233.31-616.73-650.09-1181.8
21 Alexis Conners 10-0-0-0-0-0-1-250.0
15 Carmen Johnson 10-0-0-0-0-0-1-250.0
23 Aaliyah Woods 31-425.00-1.01-333.30-0-
2 Aviana Carter 00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
30 Ta'mir Tillman 00-5.00-3.00-2.00-0-
Totals 275-3315.21-185.64-1526.713-2454.2
Click column headings to re-sort information

McCluer South-Berkeley defense statistics
#Name RBSOFDFASTSTLTNBKFLS
22 Jada Brooks 53201515
24 Kaitlyn Brown 10121704
10 Myah Coleman 61512402
21 Alexis Conners 30300200
15 Carmen Johnson 21100200
23 Aaliyah Woods 31201401
2 Aviana Carter 10100000
30 Ta'mir Tillman 00001315
Totals 21 6 15 3 6 27 2 17
Click column headings to re-sort information