11-27-21

Teams 1 2 3 4 F
Whitfield 0 0 0 0 46
Webster Groves 0 0 0 0 41

Season records
School Overall % PF PA Off Def League Lg % Lg PF Lg PA Lg Off Lg Def
Whitfield 8-2 0.80 516 399 51.60 39.90 1-0 1.00 54 31 54.00 31.00
Webster Groves 10-2 0.83 671 483 55.92 40.25 1-0 1.00 54 29 54.00 29.00

Whitfield offensive statistics
#Name PtsFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
15 Leah Borland 51-520.01-520.00-0-3-475.0
2 JaNyla Bush 92-1811.11-714.31-119.14-850.0
13 Treazure Jackson 30-5-0-3.00-2.03-475.0
22 Amali McBride 52-540.01-1100.01-425.00-0-
23 Tkiyah Nelson 114-850.01-333.33-560.00-0-
33 Britney Rhodes 10-4-0-4.00-0-1-250.0
11 Brooklyn Rhodes 126-1540.06-1540.00-0-0-2.0
5 Kali Whitfield 00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
Totals 4615-6025.010-3826.35-2222.711-2055.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Whitfield defense statistics
#Name RBSOFDFASTSTLTNBKFLS
15 Leah Borland 11000102
2 JaNyla Bush 32141413
13 Treazure Jackson 22020105
22 Amali McBride 11000200
23 Tkiyah Nelson 75220203
33 Britney Rhodes 63310004
11 Brooklyn Rhodes 1613322202
5 Kali Whitfield 00000001
Totals 36 27 9 11 3 12 1 20
Click column headings to re-sort information

Webster Groves offensive statistics
#Name PtsFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
10 Jenna Clark 92-1118.20-2.02-922.23-475.0
3 Jayla Hawkins 00-1.00-1.00-0-0-0-
22 Ava Marsh 00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
24 Adele Maupin 21-1100.01-1100.00-0-0-0-
21 Eliza Maupin 83-742.93-742.90-0-2-450.0
33 Sophia Nittinger 20-1.00-1.00-0-2-450.0
20 Ellie Paloucek 204-1040.03-742.91-333.311-1668.8
11 Lauren Rosales 00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
Totals 4110-3132.37-1936.83-1225.018-2864.3
Click column headings to re-sort information

Webster Groves defense statistics
#Name RBSOFDFASTSTLTNBKFLS
10 Jenna Clark 30310200
3 Jayla Hawkins 00001010
22 Ava Marsh 00000100
24 Adele Maupin 11000300
21 Eliza Maupin 93611710
33 Sophia Nittinger 103700200
20 Ellie Paloucek 53220200
11 Lauren Rosales 00010100
Totals 28 10 18 5 2 18 2 0
Click column headings to re-sort information