12-05-19

Teams 1 2 3 4 F
St. Charles 12 8 13 7 40
Eureka 12 14 17 15 58

Season records
School Overall % PF PA Off Def League Lg % Lg PF Lg PA Lg Off Lg Def
St. Charles 8-17 0.32 914 1103 36.56 44.12 5-3 0.63 330 271 41.25 33.88
Eureka 14-12 0.54 1339 1319 51.50 50.73 4-3 0.57 352 337 50.29 48.14

St. Charles offensive statistics
#Name PtsFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
11 Erin Booker 30-1-0-0-0-1.03-475.0
40 Chanel Davis 52-540.02-540.00-0-1-1100.0
1 Breanna Hollowell 144-1136.43-742.91-425.05-771.4
30 Maddie Jackson 00-1-0-0-0-1.00-0-
5 Olivia Lewis 00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
12 Sophia Marion 30-3-0-2.00-1.03-475.0
2 Ashleigh Reed 10-7-0-1.00-6.01-250.0
10 Grace Skeen 00-2-0-0-0-2.00-0-
21 Ashantee Starks 00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
23 JJ Summerfield 134-1136.41-250.03-933.32-2100.0
3 Ryley Schaub 10-3-0-0-0-3.01-250.0
Totals 4010-4522.26-1833.34-2714.816-2272.7
Click column headings to re-sort information

St. Charles defense statistics
#Name RBSOFDFASTSTLTNBKFLS
11 Erin Booker 11010202
40 Chanel Davis 83501202
1 Breanna Hollowell 41321300
30 Maddie Jackson 00000100
12 Sophia Marion 10123604
2 Ashleigh Reed 52310101
10 Grace Skeen 00001100
21 Ashantee Starks 40400004
23 JJ Summerfield 21100512
3 Ryley Schaub 00000100
Totals 25 8 17 6 6 22 1 15
Click column headings to re-sort information

Eureka offensive statistics
#Name PtsFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
5 Natalie Archambault 93-837.52-633.31-250.02-450.0
24 Kennedy DeMoulin 115-683.35-683.30-0-1-333.3
3 Sydney Dennis 42-2100.02-2100.00-0-0-0-
45 Peyton Hallemann 00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
21 Annika Herbert 104-1330.82-728.62-633.30-2.0
4 Kate Hillyer 217-1741.24-757.13-1030.04-4100.0
33 Lexus Ludtke 00-1.00-1.00-0-0-0-
25 Elise Moger 31-714.30-3.01-425.00-0-
11 Jillian Oligschlaeger 00-1.00-1.00-0-0-0-
Totals 5822-5540.015-3345.57-2231.87-1353.8
Click column headings to re-sort information

Eureka defense statistics
#Name RBSOFDFASTSTLTNBKFLS
5 Natalie Archambault 31201202
24 Kennedy DeMoulin 93614203
3 Sydney Dennis 21101001
45 Peyton Hallemann 00000101
21 Annika Herbert 62478211
4 Kate Hillyer 53242402
33 Lexus Ludtke 40400100
25 Elise Moger 41331301
11 Jillian Oligschlaeger 43110212
Totals 37 14 23 16 17 17 2 13
Click column headings to re-sort information

Stats Navigator