Leaders



Scoring leaders (min. 8 games played)
Name
Pts
Avg
Bri Collins, Hancock
577
30.4
Anaya Davis, Althoff
307
25.6
Reagan Rapert, Union
497
23.7
Kate Hillyer, Eureka
614
21.9
Mackenzie Duff, Nerinx Hall
475
21.6
Mia Nicastro, St. Charles West
424
21.2
Natalie Potts, Incarnate Word
600
20.7
Anna Finley, Owensville
367
20.4
Isabelle Delarue, FH North
458
19.9
Sydney Harris, Edwardsville
337
19.8
Mallory Ronshausen, Cor Jesu
529
19.6
Jessie Blaine, St. Dominic
527
19.5
Yasmine Edmonson, Fort Zumwalt East
441
19.2
Brooke Highmark, Westminster
517
18.5
Tyler Butler, Belleville East
295
18.4
Makyla Spann, Crossroads
142
17.8
Josie Allen, Festus
309
17.2
Kennedi Watkins, Marquette
411
17.1
Caragan Lockard, Clopton
137
17.1
Andrea Hudson, Metro
305
16.9
Jasmine Gray, Pattonville
437
16.8
Maggie Illig, Troy
202
16.8
Jaliyah Green, Holt
384
16.7
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
368
16.7
Safiyah Reed, MS-Berkeley
167
16.7
Abby Peterson, Sullivan
415
16.6
Sherrell Van, Bayless
233
16.6
Aliyah Williams, Parkway North
390
16.3
Taleah Dilworth, Lutheran North
356
16.2
Leah Wilmsmeyer, Timberland
370
16.1
Chloe White, Jerseyville
257
16.1
Emma Pawlitz, Lutheran South
383
16.0
Shakare McCline, East St. Louis
144
16.0
AJ Agers, St. Pius X
254
15.9
Emily Smith, Marissa
239
15.9
Abby Williams, Alton Marquette
191
15.9
Amelia Bell, O'Fallon
235
15.7
Laila Blakeny, Lutheran North
140
15.6
Hannah Scherzinger, Ursuline
309
15.5
Allie Turner, John Burroughs
279
15.5
Charlize Luehmann, Father McGivney
185
15.4
Kelsey Blakemore, Whitfield
426
15.2
Kaitlyn Patke, Borgia
395
15.2
Tori Standefer, Civic Memorial
258
15.2
Bella LaPorta, Highland
195
15.0
Paige Fowler, Herculaneum
402
14.9
Megan Aulbert, Luth. St. Charles
401
14.9
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
386
14.8
Alivia McCulla, Parkway South
383
14.7
Ellie Paloucek, Webster Groves
339
14.7
Click column headings to re-sort information


3 point leaders (min. 35 3-PT made)
Name
3FG
Avg
Annie Restovich, Visitation
99
3.67
Bri Collins, Hancock
63
3.32
Mallory Ronshausen, Cor Jesu
82
3.04
Aliyah Williams, Parkway North
72
3.00
AJ Agers, St. Pius X
46
2.88
Leah Wilmsmeyer, Timberland
62
2.70
Brooke Highmark, Westminster
73
2.61
Hannah Ermeling, FH North
63
2.42
Mia Nicastro, St. Charles West
48
2.40
Allie Turner, John Burroughs
43
2.39
Maddie Murphy, Fort Zumwalt South
59
2.36
Andrea Hudson, Metro
42
2.33
Makenna DeClue, Troy
58
2.32
Annalise Dorr, Parkway South
60
2.31
Minea Dervisevic, Fox
55
2.29
Ali Jordan, Parkway North
55
2.29
Kate Restovich, Visitation
55
2.29
Alyssa Lewis, Ladue
51
2.22
Emma Pawlitz, Lutheran South
53
2.21
Sydney Harris, Edwardsville
37
2.18
Kate Hillyer, Eureka
61
2.18
Grace Hupp, Kirkwood
48
2.18
Mackenzie Wilson, New Haven
50
2.08
Jenna Clark, Webster Groves
56
2.07
Anna Finley, Owensville
37
2.06
Reilly Brophy, Westminster
57
2.04
Isabelle Delarue, FH North
45
1.96
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
48
1.92
Reagan Rapert, Union
40
1.90
Chantrel Clayton, Cardinal Ritter
47
1.88
Riley Whitener, St. James
47
1.88
Ella Gaona, Nerinx Hall
39
1.86
Hannah Wallace, Cardinal Ritter
46
1.84
Peyton Sumpter, New Haven
39
1.77
Madison Adolphsen, Parkway North
42
1.75
Saniah Tyler, Incarnate Word
50
1.72
Kylie Anderson, Oakville
36
1.71
Jordan Starkey, Troy
41
1.71
Brooke Coffey, Incarnate Word
49
1.69
Abby Porter, Fort Zumwalt North
40
1.67
Ava Civey, Luth. St. Charles
45
1.67
Olivia Montani, Orchard Farm
39
1.63
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
41
1.58
Avery Vincent, Summit
39
1.56
Tyliah Williams, Fort Zumwalt East
36
1.50
Sofia Tweedie, FH Central
40
1.48
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
35
1.46
Grace Ellington, Parkway South
37
1.42
Mackenzie Wilson, Lift For Life
35
1.40
Violet McNece, Incarnate Word
36
1.24
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Free throw leaders (min. 55 FTA)
Name
FTM
FTA
PCT
Sydney Harris, Edwardsville
72
79
91.1
Kate Hillyer, Eureka
155
176
88.1
Reagan Rapert, Union
99
116
85.3
Tori Standefer, Civic Memorial
51
60
85.0
Mia Nicastro, St. Charles West
106
126
84.1
Amelia Bell, O'Fallon
77
92
83.7
Taylor Brown, Lift For Life
82
98
83.7
Sofia Tweedie, FH Central
46
55
83.6
Jaliyah Green, Holt
95
115
82.6
Maggie Illig, Troy
56
68
82.4
Emma Pawlitz, Lutheran South
70
86
81.4
Maggie Roberts, Parkway Central
68
85
80.0
Natalie Harty, Eureka
50
63
79.4
Isabelle Delarue, FH North
103
130
79.2
Libby Brewster, Francis Howell
55
71
77.5
Maddie Murphy, Fort Zumwalt South
48
62
77.4
Natalie Potts, Incarnate Word
97
126
77.0
Anna Finley, Owensville
78
102
76.5
Mallory Ronshausen, Cor Jesu
93
123
75.6
Saniah Tyler, Incarnate Word
75
100
75.0
Brooke Highmark, Westminster
92
123
74.8
Kori Alcorn, St. James
53
71
74.6
Ellie Gira, MICDS
76
102
74.5
Annalise Dorr, Parkway South
68
92
73.9
Minea Dervisevic, Fox
66
90
73.3
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
52
71
73.2
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
67
92
72.8
Gracie Reels, Carlinville
48
66
72.7
Makenna DeClue, Troy
47
65
72.3
Mackenzie Wilson, New Haven
72
100
72.0
Delesia Scott, Cardinal Ritter
46
64
71.9
Grace Wilkenson, Francis Howell
51
71
71.8
Jay'la Teasley, FH North
56
78
71.8
Gracie Stugart, FH Central
94
131
71.8
Grace Ellington, Parkway South
71
99
71.7
Abby Peterson, Sullivan
124
173
71.7
Hannah Scherzinger, Ursuline
76
107
71.0
Rylee Denbow, FH Central
44
62
71.0
Gwyn Mitchell, Greenville
39
55
70.9
Madison Weydert, Fort Zumwalt West
39
55
70.9
Charlize Luehmann, Father McGivney
50
71
70.4
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
63
90
70.0
Ally Newton, St. Clair
42
60
70.0
Jasmine Gray, Pattonville
65
93
69.9
Katie Baumgartner, Marquette
99
142
69.7
Eliza Maupin, Webster Groves
46
66
69.7
Bella LaPorta, Highland
46
67
68.7
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
71
104
68.3
Bree Portz, Marissa
42
62
67.7
Tara Behnam, Kirkwood
48
71
67.6
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assist leaders (min. 8 games played)
Name
Ast
Avg
Reagan Rapert, Union
137
6.52
Aaliayh Liddell, Fort Zumwalt East
118
5.36
Saniah Tyler, Incarnate Word
154
5.31
Cynaa Coleman, Lutheran North
112
5.09
Gracie Stugart, FH Central
134
4.96
Mackenzie Wilson, New Haven
116
4.83
Bree Portz, Marissa
70
4.67
Tori Standefer, Civic Memorial
78
4.59
Nariah Parks, Althoff
55
4.58
Allie Turner, John Burroughs
82
4.56
Aliyah Williams, Parkway North
109
4.54
Ally Newton, St. Clair
89
4.45
Lucie Schwartz, Visitation
106
4.42
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
104
4.00
Jasmine Gray, Pattonville
102
3.92
Anna Steck, Metro
57
3.80
Megan Aulbert, Luth. St. Charles
102
3.78
Grace Ellington, Parkway South
98
3.77
Kori Alcorn, St. James
94
3.76
Olivia Hahn, Incarnate Word
108
3.72
Anna Finley, Owensville
67
3.72
Brooke Highmark, Westminster
104
3.71
Shannon Dowell, O'Fallon
55
3.67
Hailey Morgan, Fort Zumwalt East
77
3.67
Marshaun Bostic, Vashon
62
3.65
Paige Fowler, Herculaneum
98
3.63
Andrea Hudson, Metro
65
3.61
Safiyah Reed, MS-Berkeley
36
3.60
Mckayley Hopkins, Ladue
79
3.59
Macy Silvey, Edwardsville
60
3.53
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
88
3.52
Makenna DeClue, Troy
88
3.52
Taryn Blevins, Marquette
83
3.46
Chantrel Clayton, Cardinal Ritter
86
3.44
Anna McKee, Father McGivney
41
3.42
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
78
3.39
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
81
3.38
Mercedes Schroer, O'Fallon Christian
54
3.38
Gabriela Moore, Webster Groves
94
3.36
Maddie Davis, Gibault
50
3.33
Bella LaPorta, Highland
43
3.31
Elyse Marshall, Parkway North
79
3.29
JaNyla Bush, Whitfield
82
3.28
Kylie Kisgen, Freeburg
48
3.20
Kaylee Hilton, Hillsboro
57
3.17
Lexi Clark, Pacific
66
3.14
Bailey Scallet, Hillsboro
50
3.13
Aubrey Mister, O'Fallon
47
3.13
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
50
3.13
Riley Cappozzo, St. Pius X
68
3.09
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

steal leaders (min. 8 games played)
Name
Stl
Avg
Andrea Hudson, Metro
108
6.00
Ally Newton, St. Clair
110
5.50
Reagan Rapert, Union
111
5.29
Sherrell Van, Bayless
69
4.93
Mercedes Schroer, O'Fallon Christian
78
4.88
Taylor Jones, De Soto
98
4.67
Avery Bohnenstiehl, Triad
56
4.31
Tori Standefer, Civic Memorial
72
4.24
Riley Cappozzo, St. Pius X
92
4.18
Abby Williams, Alton Marquette
50
4.17
Na'Teonia Russell, Lift For Life
104
4.16
Isabelle Delarue, FH North
94
4.09
Kathleen Clay, Brentwood
49
4.08
Marshaun Bostic, Vashon
69
4.06
Yasmine Edmonson, Fort Zumwalt East
90
3.91
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
101
3.88
Kennedi Watkins, Marquette
93
3.88
Bree Portz, Marissa
58
3.87
Jasmine Gray, Pattonville
100
3.85
Laney Smith, Jefferson
92
3.83
Cayla Anderson, Bayless
49
3.77
Cami Stacker, Pattonville
96
3.69
AJ Agers, St. Pius X
58
3.63
Leah Thames, MS-Berkeley
36
3.60
Emily Smith, Marissa
54
3.60
Mackenzie Wilson, New Haven
86
3.58
Colleen Flanagan, St. Pius X
78
3.55
Claire Christeson, Civic Memorial
59
3.47
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
82
3.42
Kylie Kisgen, Freeburg
51
3.40
Mia Nicastro, St. Charles West
68
3.40
Jenna Prosser, Valley Park
54
3.38
Kori Alcorn, St. James
84
3.36
Anna Finley, Owensville
59
3.28
Gracie Stugart, FH Central
88
3.26
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
52
3.25
Zaire Harrell, MICDS
80
3.20
Macy Schelp, Lutheran South
85
3.15
Sydney Hartoin, Triad
41
3.15
Karsen Jany, Columbia
44
3.14
Lucie Schwartz, Visitation
75
3.13
Shakare McCline, East St. Louis
28
3.11
Anna McKee, Father McGivney
37
3.08
Abby Pope, De Soto
43
3.07
Alice Crowley, John Burroughs
51
3.00
Toni Patterson, Liberty
63
3.00
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
65
2.95
Josie Allen, Festus
53
2.94
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
47
2.94
Sam Lindhorst, Waterloo
38
2.92
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Rebound leaders (min. 8 games played)
Name
Rbs
Avg
Kali Snow, Northwest Academy
151
15.1
Tyler Butler, Belleville East
239
14.9
Emilee Travnicek, Althoff
166
13.8
Destiny Harding, O'Fallon Christian
212
13.3
Chanel Davis, Parkway North
301
12.5
Isabelle Delarue, FH North
273
11.9
Kamryn Pehle, De Soto
246
11.7
Jessie Blaine, St. Dominic
309
11.4
Anna Belle Wakeland, Grandview
217
10.9
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
237
10.8
Myah Coleman, MS-Berkeley
107
10.7
Vanessa Polk, John Burroughs
181
10.6
Daniyah Ward, Lift For Life
223
10.6
Capri Garrett, McCluer North
104
10.4
Isabella Dickneite, Oakville
218
10.4
Sophia Loden, Mascoutah
165
10.3
Dashya Haynes-McGinnist, Hancock
184
10.2
Rachel Jackson, Metro
194
10.2
Nora Gum, Waterloo
133
10.2
Mariah Dallas, Fort Zumwalt South
242
10.1
Brooklyn Rhodes, Whitfield
282
10.1
Lauren Swindle, Trinity
192
10.1
Anaya Davis, Althoff
120
10.0
J'Lessa Jordan, Hazelwood Central
99
9.9
Abby Williams, Alton Marquette
117
9.8
Leah Thames, MS-Berkeley
97
9.7
Megan Wiseman, Duchesne
175
9.7
Ally Fitzgerald, Marquette
225
9.4
Natalie Potts, Incarnate Word
271
9.3
Megan Aulbert, Luth. St. Charles
250
9.3
Na'Lani Williams, Hazelwood West
119
9.2
Yasmine Edmonson, Fort Zumwalt East
212
9.2
Cayla Anderson, Bayless
118
9.1
Emma Meyer, Carlyle
136
9.1
Abby Sussenbach, Greenville
144
9.0
Amelia Bell, O'Fallon
134
8.9
Aria McMullin, Principia
134
8.9
Kaylee Hilton, Hillsboro
159
8.8
Avery Lackey, Borgia
217
8.7
Bella LaPorta, Highland
113
8.7
Cheyenne Green, Fort Zumwalt East
209
8.7
Astacia Bush, Collinsville
147
8.6
Maddie Esmon, Dupo
95
8.6
Cecilia Armstrong, Dupo
93
8.5
Angelina Friedman, Fox
196
8.5
Alivia McCulla, Parkway South
222
8.5
Julia Wolff, Crossroads
67
8.4
Alyssa Frey, Liberty
201
8.4
Adreena Snipes, Alton
66
8.3
Kate Eisenbies, Crystal City
156
8.2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Blocked shot leaders (min. 8 games played)
Name
Blk
Avg
Anna Belle Wakeland, Grandview
109
5.45
J'Lessa Jordan, Hazelwood Central
41
4.10
Capri Garrett, McCluer North
39
3.90
Ally Fitzgerald, Marquette
92
3.83
Ella Follen, Bayless
49
3.50
Cheyenne Green, Fort Zumwalt East
81
3.38
Jenna Scheller, Collinsville
53
3.12
Jnylah Curtis, Pattonville
78
3.00
Kali Snow, Northwest Academy
30
3.00
Avery Lackey, Borgia
71
2.84
Hannah Sievers, Red Bud
33
2.54
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
55
2.50
Payton Baker, St. Pius X
54
2.45
Grace Haase, Lutheran South
65
2.41
Carlie Vick, Westminster
66
2.36
Vanessa Polk, John Burroughs
40
2.35
Megan Aulbert, Luth. St. Charles
59
2.19
Koryn Vangilder, Luth. St. Charles
50
2.17
Cayla Anderson, Bayless
28
2.15
Emilee Travnicek, Althoff
24
2.00
Rory Conboy, Lindbergh
44
2.00
Faith Atkins, McCluer North
20
2.00
Haley Yount, Northwest-CH
40
2.00
Yasmine Edmonson, Fort Zumwalt East
44
1.91
Adreena Snipes, Alton
15
1.88
Madison Weydert, Fort Zumwalt West
35
1.84
Katelynne Roberts, Edwardsville
31
1.82
Almedina Mrguda, Mehlville
35
1.75
Ayriel Dought, Hancock
24
1.71
Taylor Kesner, Highland
22
1.69
Emma Meyer, Carlyle
25
1.67
Chloe Wild, Red Bud
25
1.67
Isabelle Delarue, FH North
36
1.57
Kayla Jansen, St. Joseph's
36
1.57
Macey Pilliard, Herculaneum
42
1.56
Anna Steck, Metro
23
1.53
Ellie Buscher, Lutheran South
41
1.52
Kiley Duchardt, St. Joseph's
35
1.52
Samya Johnson, McCluer North
15
1.50
Brynn Roach, Lafayette
37
1.48
Rachel Jackson, Metro
28
1.47
Natalie Potts, Incarnate Word
42
1.45
Maddie Murphy, Fort Zumwalt South
36
1.44
Sophia Loden, Mascoutah
23
1.44
Ai'Naya Williams, Cardinal Ritter
36
1.44
Allie Carosello, Nerinx Hall
31
1.41
Julia Wolff, Crossroads
11
1.38
Olivia Quigley, Marissa
20
1.33
Madison Adolphsen, Parkway North
32
1.33
Sophia Nittinger, Webster Groves
37
1.32
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/15/2021.