Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Basketball
Honor Roll
Leaders
|
Results
|
Rankings
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Field Goals
#
Name
School
2FG
Date
1
Natalie Potts
Incarnate Word
19
02-03
2
Paige Fowler
Herculaneum
16
01-06
3
Bri Collins
Hancock
15
01-20
4
Yasmine Edmonson
Fort Zumwalt East
14
12-16
4
Jessie Blaine
St. Dominic
14
12-30
5
Kaitlyn Patke
Borgia
13
11-23
5
Mackenzie Duff
Nerinx Hall
13
11-30
5
Riley Quinn
Monroe City
13
01-06
5
Caragan Lockard
Clopton
13
12-05
5
Reagan Rapert
Union
13
02-12
5
Anaya Davis
Althoff
13
03-09
6
Anna Belle Wakeland
Grandview
12
01-21
6
Kennedi Watkins
Marquette
12
02-17
6
Ally Newton
St. Clair
12
01-25
6
Sherrell Van
Bayless
12
01-28
6
Abbey Hester
Twin Rivers
12
03-06
6
Zaire Harrell
MICDS
12
01-12
7
Emily Gaebe
Union
11
01-20
7
Indya Green
Kickapoo
11
03-19
7
Kiley Duchardt
St. Joseph's
11
02-18
7
Isabelle Delarue
Francis Howell North
11
12-04
7
Chanel Davis
Parkway North
11
11-30
7
Sophia Nittinger
Webster Groves
11
02-09
7
Tyler Butler
Belleville East
11
03-09
7
Marshaun Bostic
Vashon
11
01-26
7
Ellie Buscher
Lutheran South
11
03-03
7
Macey Pilliard
Herculaneum
11
01-22
7
Taylor Holten
Columbia
11
03-11
7
Trinniti Matthews
Francis Howell Central
11
02-22
7
Safiyah Reed
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
11
02-05
7
Laney Smith
Jefferson
11
02-04
7
Chantrel Clayton
Cardinal Ritter
11
01-12
7
Rachel Jackson
Metro
11
01-20
7
Mara Jensen
Van-Far
11
01-27
8
Emily Smith
Marissa
10
03-08
8
Adison Roden
Liberty Christian Academy
10
12-02
8
Alesia Keller
Carlyle
10
03-11
8
Alyssa Frey
Liberty (Wentzville)
10
01-26
8
Mya Miller
Mexico
10
11-30
8
Anna Finley
Owensville
10
01-07
8
Ally Fitzgerald
Marquette
10
02-25
8
Jasmine Gray
Pattonville
10
01-19
8
Destiny Harding
O'Fallon Christian
10
12-14
8
Alyssa Lewis
Ladue
10
02-19
8
Kate Eisenbies
Crystal City
10
12-14
8
Taleah Dilworth
Lutheran North
10
02-24
8
Taylor Flake
Montgomery County
10
01-11
8
Sophia Loden
Mascoutah
10
03-09
8
Jaliyah Green
Holt
10
02-02
8
Peyton Starks
John Burroughs
10
12-27
8
Kiyah Cooper
Vashon
10
02-03
8
Kamryn Pehle
De Soto
10
12-07
8
Katie Baumgartner
Marquette
10
02-19
8
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
10
02-24
8
Josie Bauer
Winfield
10
12-16
8
Leah Thames
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
10
02-20
8
Anna Steck
Metro
10
01-20
8
Aubrey Andrews
Fox
10
12-14
8
Avery Bohnenstiehl
Triad
10
03-04
8
Abby Peterson
Sullivan
10
01-04
8
Makyla Spann
Crossroads College Prep
10
02-03
8
Emily Johnson
Wood River
10
03-05
8
Alivia McCulla
Parkway South
10
02-03
8
Shannon Dowell
O'Fallon
10
03-06
8
Ava Civey
Lutheran St. Charles
10
01-26
8
Breona Hurd
Waynesville
10
01-25
8
Daniyah Ward
Lift for Life
10
02-08
8
Dyllan Day
Hillsboro
10
12-30
8
Emily Holt
Festus
10
02-01
9
Emma Meyer
Carlyle
9
03-11
9
Amelia Bell
O'Fallon
9
02-11
9
Isabella Dickneite
Oakville
9
02-18
9
Aailyah Brown
University City
9
02-27
9
Alice Crowley
John Burroughs
9
03-02
9
Raina Bryant
Summit
9
02-06
9
Rachel Delaney
Lafayette
9
01-29
9
Olivia Carle
Red Bud
9
02-23
9
Jada Vence
Trinity
9
02-22
9
Brooklyn Rhodes
Whitfield
9
01-22
9
Ava Khoury
Columbia
9
02-27
9
Emma Daniels
Owensville
9
01-19
9
Rory Conboy
Lindbergh
9
12-08
9
Kali Snow
Northwest Academy
9
02-02
9
Kylie Kisgen
Freeburg
9
02-25
9
Kylie Anderson
Oakville
9
12-18
9
Gabby Greer
Summit
9
02-06
9
Josie Allen
Festus
9
01-14
3pt Field Goals
#
Name
School
3FG
Date
1
Annie Restovich
Visitation
8
12-04
1
Ali Jordan
Parkway North
8
01-28
1
AJ Agers
St. Pius X
8
02-02
1
Maddy Schwemmer
Freeburg
8
03-09
2
Aliyah Williams
Parkway North
7
11-30
2
Violet McNece
Incarnate Word
7
02-11
2
Ella Gaona
Nerinx Hall
7
12-26
2
Laila Blakeny
Lutheran North
7
12-15
2
Minea Dervisevic
Fox
7
01-15
2
Bri Collins
Hancock
7
01-28
2
Kate Restovich
Visitation
7
02-22
2
Kate Hillyer
Eureka
7
01-30
2
Allie Turner
John Burroughs
7
02-02
2
Annalise Dorr
Parkway South
7
12-18
2
Mia Nicastro
St. Charles West
7
12-30
3
Laney Smith
Jefferson
6
01-04
3
Amyari Blissett
Sikeston
6
12-30
3
Brooke Highmark
Westminster
6
12-11
3
Madelyn Santel
Breese Central
6
03-06
3
Reilly Brophy
Westminster
6
01-08
3
Brynn Jeffries
Lafayette
6
01-14
3
Kailynne Small
Gibault
6
02-23
3
Delaney Smith
St. Dominic
6
12-03
3
Reagan Rapert
Union
6
03-19
3
Maddie Murphy
Fort Zumwalt South
6
01-27
3
Zoe Newland
University City
6
12-09
3
Mallory Ronshausen
Cor Jesu
6
01-29
3
Jenna Prosser
Valley Park
6
02-04
4
Emma Pawlitz
Lutheran South
5
12-11
4
Alyssa Lewis
Ladue
5
01-29
4
Sydney Harris
Edwardsville
5
03-06
4
Kylie Anderson
Oakville
5
12-02
4
Abbie Zensen
Parkway West
5
01-11
4
Aaliyah Forrest
Cardinal Ritter
5
01-11
4
Raychel Jones
Vashon
5
01-26
4
Andrea Hudson
Metro
5
02-18
4
Morgan Fuller
Jefferson
5
01-14
4
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Timberland
5
12-29
4
Emma Daniels
Owensville
5
11-23
4
Maddie Davis
Gibault
5
02-27
4
Anna Finley
Owensville
5
12-07
4
Jenna Clark
Webster Groves
5
01-02
4
Trishelle Porter
California
5
01-28
4
Payton Baker
St. Pius X
5
11-24
4
Chloe White
Jerseyville
5
03-02
4
Lauren Rapp
Mehlville
5
01-13
4
Taylor Brown
Lift for Life
5
03-03
4
Hannah Ermeling
Francis Howell North
5
12-29
4
Maddie Jackson
St. Charles
5
01-05
4
Grace Ellington
Parkway South
5
02-09
4
Riley Whitener
St. James
5
12-16
4
Andrya Roach
Lafayette
5
01-22
4
Sarah Roth
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
03-02
4
Cate Hahn
Francis Howell North
5
01-13
4
Makenna DeClue
Troy Buchanan
5
11-24
4
Analise Best
Staunton
5
03-06
4
Ava Civey
Lutheran St. Charles
5
02-11
4
Sam Lindhorst
Waterloo
5
03-09
4
Lamiya Terrell
Belleville West
5
03-03
4
Mackenzie Wilson
Lift for Life
5
12-26
4
Olivia Montani
Orchard Farm
5
12-08
4
Josie Allen
Festus
5
02-25
4
Natalie Iberg
Greenville
5
02-19
4
Molly Clemmons
Crystal City
5
01-21
4
Brianna Desai
MICDS
5
01-22
4
Emme Heimlich
Parkway South
5
02-25
4
Callyn Weber
Borgia
5
02-25
4
Tinleigh Jakimauskas
Valmeyer
5
03-08
4
JaNyla Bush
Whitfield
5
03-10
4
Lindsey Reifsteck
Duchesne
5
01-25
4
Cami Stacker
Pattonville
5
12-04
4
Tyliah Williams
Fort Zumwalt East
5
01-26
4
Anna McKee
Father McGivney
5
02-18
4
Phoebe Arnold
St. Clair
5
12-17
4
Tristan Porter
California
5
01-25
4
Brooke Coffey
Incarnate Word
5
02-18
4
Morgan Shields
Troy Buchanan
5
02-19
5
Kiyah Cooper
Vashon
4
02-10
5
Hanna Johanning
Sullivan
4
11-24
5
Jillian Nelson
Alton Marquette
4
02-10
5
Holly Heldt
Hermann
4
01-21
5
Ali Adrian
Ursuline
4
01-08
5
Laylah Jackson
Belleville East
4
02-20
5
Anaya Davis
Althoff
4
03-01
5
Mackenzie Wilson
New Haven
4
12-17
Free Throws
#
Name
School
FT
Date
1
Lacy Stokes
Mount Vernon
21
03-19
2
Maggie Illig
Troy Buchanan
16
12-22
2
Gabriela Moore
Webster Groves
16
12-26
3
Charlize Luehmann
Father McGivney
15
03-01
4
Paige Fowler
Herculaneum
13
01-06
4
Brynn Jeffries
Lafayette
13
02-02
4
Kate Hillyer
Eureka
13
12-19
5
Kelsey Blakemore
Whitfield
12
02-05
5
Bella LaPorta
Highland
12
02-12
5
Annie Waites
Crystal City
12
01-12
5
Natalie Potts
Incarnate Word
12
12-11
5
Jessie Blaine
St. Dominic
12
02-04
5
Miranda Quennoz
Skyline
12
03-13
5
Hannah Scherzinger
Ursuline
12
03-05
5
Taylor Brown
Lift for Life
12
01-16
6
Kylie Kisgen
Freeburg
11
03-11
6
Bri Collins
Hancock
11
01-20
6
Mia Nicastro
St. Charles West
11
02-19
6
Ellie Paloucek
Webster Groves
11
02-05
6
Ja'mise Bailey
Webster Groves
11
03-13
6
Reagan Rapert
Union
11
03-10
6
Gabby Moen
Mehlville
11
02-27
6
Mackenzie Duff
Nerinx Hall
11
02-11
6
Tyler Butler
Belleville East
11
03-02
6
Makyla Spann
Crossroads College Prep
11
02-02
6
Camie Humphrey
Fort Zumwalt South
11
01-22
6
Josie Allen
Festus
11
02-25
7
Aliyah Williams
Parkway North
10
02-02
7
Anaya Davis
Althoff
10
03-01
7
Grace Ellington
Parkway South
10
01-22
7
Zaire Harrell
MICDS
10
03-02
7
Minea Dervisevic
Fox
10
02-25
7
Gracie Stugart
Francis Howell Central
10
01-07
7
Bailey Broemmer
Timberland
10
02-18
7
Jaliyah Green
Holt
10
12-28
7
Isabelle Delarue
Francis Howell North
10
03-02
7
Abbey Thompson
Parkway West
10
12-29
7
Katie Baumgartner
Marquette
10
12-18
7
Mackenzie Wilson
Lift for Life
10
03-06
7
Addison Erusha
Cor Jesu
10
01-15
7
Sydney Harris
Edwardsville
10
02-13
7
Zoe Wood
Hillsboro
10
12-30
7
Hailey Rakers
Wesclin
10
02-27
7
Aailyah Brown
University City
10
01-15
7
Mikayla Lee
East St. Louis
10
02-25
7
Maddie Davis
Gibault
10
02-10
7
Taleah Dilworth
Lutheran North
10
02-06
8
Amelia Bell
O'Fallon
9
03-06
8
Mallory Ronshausen
Cor Jesu
9
01-15
8
Caragan Lockard
Clopton
9
01-06
8
Taylor Flake
Montgomery County
9
12-02
8
Emma Pawlitz
Lutheran South
9
01-02
8
Rylee Denbow
Francis Howell Central
9
01-09
8
Grace Winkelmann
Hermann
9
02-01
8
Megan Aulbert
Lutheran St. Charles
9
12-30
8
Abby Peterson
Sullivan
9
01-25
8
Anna Finley
Owensville
9
12-08
8
Karsen Jany
Columbia
9
02-27
8
Caidy Tuetken
Staunton
9
02-24
8
Makenna DeClue
Troy Buchanan
9
02-12
8
Na'Lani Williams
Hazelwood West
9
02-22
8
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
9
12-04
8
Saniah Tyler
Incarnate Word
9
01-26
8
Cami Stacker
Pattonville
9
12-04
8
Brooklyn Rhodes
Whitfield
9
01-12
8
Maggie Roberts
Parkway Central
9
02-06
8
Laylah Jackson
Belleville East
9
03-02
8
Ellie Gira
MICDS
9
02-18
9
Yasmine Edmonson
Fort Zumwalt East
8
12-19
9
Emily Johnson
Wood River
8
02-18
9
Breona Hurd
Waynesville
8
01-28
9
Sherrell Van
Bayless
8
02-05
9
Angela Davis
Farmington
8
12-28
9
Taylor Horton
Cape Girardeau Central
8
12-28
9
Maddie Murphy
Fort Zumwalt South
8
01-19
9
Andrea Hudson
Metro
8
01-09
9
Ally Newton
St. Clair
8
02-27
9
Ellie Cook
St. Dominic
8
12-01
9
Carolina Rojas
Gateway Legacy Christian
8
12-19
9
Chloe Kaimann
Winfield
8
01-04
9
Reilly Brophy
Westminster
8
12-08
9
Taylor Holten
Columbia
8
03-13
9
Mckayley Hopkins
Ladue
8
01-29
9
Aubrey Andrews
Fox
8
01-15
9
Madison Maxwell
Valley Park
8
01-15
9
Kylie Kinsler
Elsberry
8
01-08
9
Emily Lally
St. Joseph's
8
12-19
9
Samantha Foppe
Notre Dame
8
01-25
9
Grace Lutgen
Timberland
8
01-18
9
Tori Standefer
Civic Memorial
8
02-27
9
Rachel Jackson
Metro
8
01-18
9
Sophia Horton
Park Hills Central
8
03-13
9
Hanna Al-Baaj
Rosati-Kain
8
12-22
9
Hannah Grosse
Hermann
8
01-07
Assists
#
Name
School
Ast
Date
1
Aliyah Williams
Parkway North
12
01-27
1
Aaliayh Liddell
Fort Zumwalt East
12
12-08
1
Hailey Morgan
Fort Zumwalt East
12
02-19
2
Mackenzie Wilson
New Haven
11
02-23
2
Olivia Hahn
Incarnate Word
11
03-10
2
Cynaa Coleman
Lutheran North
11
12-02
2
Paige Fowler
Herculaneum
11
01-09
3
Reagan Rapert
Union
10
02-20
3
Allie Turner
John Burroughs
10
12-27
3
Gracie Stugart
Francis Howell Central
10
01-29
3
Paige Fowler
Carnahan
10
02-20
3
Andrea Hudson
Metro
10
02-25
3
Lucie Schwartz
Visitation
10
01-12
3
Chantrel Clayton
Cardinal Ritter
10
01-11
3
Mya Bethany
Rosati-Kain
10
01-06
3
Mackenzie Wilson
Lift for Life
10
01-25
4
Saniah Tyler
Incarnate Word
9
01-14
4
Bree Portz
Marissa
9
03-13
4
Nariah Parks
Althoff
9
03-13
4
Symphony Schodroski
Windsor (Imperial)
9
12-30
4
Hanna Johanning
Sullivan
9
01-16
4
Grace Ellington
Parkway South
9
02-09
5
Kaylee Hilton
Hillsboro
8
12-14
5
JaNyla Bush
Whitfield
8
11-28
5
Cayla Anderson
Bayless
8
01-13
5
Lexi Clark
Pacific
8
03-01
5
Ja'mise Bailey
Webster Groves
8
02-25
5
Maddie Denson
Principia
8
01-14
5
Marshaun Bostic
Vashon
8
01-18
5
Mia Nicastro
St. Charles West
8
02-01
5
Emily Wiese
Herculaneum
8
02-12
5
Makenna DeClue
Troy Buchanan
8
12-03
5
Anna Newland
Kirkwood
8
02-22
5
Kelsey Blakemore
Whitfield
8
02-02
5
Kylie Kisgen
Freeburg
8
03-09
5
Natalie Iberg
Greenville
8
03-12
5
Elle Evans
Edwardsville
8
02-11
5
Ally Newton
St. Clair
8
12-07
5
Macy Silvey
Edwardsville
8
03-11
5
Megan Aulbert
Lutheran St. Charles
8
01-04
5
Kori Alcorn
St. James
8
02-04
5
Michaela Chittakhone
Valley Park
8
01-26
5
Sophia Nittinger
Webster Groves
8
12-19
5
Mallory Ronshausen
Cor Jesu
8
01-21
5
Grace Wilkenson
Francis Howell
8
12-15
5
Jessie Blaine
St. Dominic
8
12-05
5
Brooke Highmark
Westminster
8
01-08
5
Anna Finley
Owensville
8
01-21
6
Isabelle Delarue
Francis Howell North
7
01-11
6
Mckayley Hopkins
Ladue
7
01-29
6
Elyse Marshall
Parkway North
7
01-25
6
Josie Allen
Festus
7
02-01
6
Ariana Gibbs
Valmeyer
7
03-08
6
Chloe Book
Breese Central
7
03-09
6
Kate Restovich
Visitation
7
12-04
6
Alyssa Lewis
Ladue
7
02-11
6
Kadence Berry
Winfield
7
12-16
6
Tori Standefer
Civic Memorial
7
02-25
6
Maya Singletary
Mascoutah
7
03-02
6
Anna Steck
Metro
7
01-14
6
Tkiyah Nelson
Whitfield
7
01-29
6
Bailey Scallet
Hillsboro
7
02-04
6
Abbie Zensen
Parkway West
7
12-29
6
Caidy Tuetken
Staunton
7
03-06
6
Brynn Jeffries
Lafayette
7
01-14
6
Raven Sims
Northwest Academy
7
02-02
6
Kristin Booker
Cardinal Ritter
7
02-02
6
Jaelyn Head
Fort Zumwalt East
7
12-04
6
Samantha Foppe
Notre Dame
7
01-26
6
Sam Lindhorst
Waterloo
7
03-01
6
Kennedi Watkins
Marquette
7
01-26
6
Taylor Brown
Lift for Life
7
02-08
6
Gabriela Moore
Webster Groves
7
12-08
6
Molly Gearhart
Grandview
7
12-03
6
Olivia Reed
Washington
7
01-09
6
Nysa Gilchrist
Holt
7
01-28
6
Landry Watson
Owensville
7
11-24
6
Safiyah Reed
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
7
02-18
Defensive Rebounds
#
Name
School
DF
Date
1
Destiny Harding
O'Fallon Christian
18
02-18
1
Jessie Blaine
St. Dominic
18
03-02
2
Chanel Davis
Parkway North
16
02-05
3
Bella LaPorta
Highland
15
03-04
3
Aailyah Brown
University City
15
02-24
3
Kamryn Pehle
De Soto
15
11-30
4
Annalise Dorr
Parkway South
14
02-20
4
Rachel Jackson
Metro
14
02-19
4
Alivia McCulla
Parkway South
14
01-22
4
Tyler Butler
Belleville East
14
02-13
4
Josie Allen
Festus
14
01-21
5
Yasmine Edmonson
Fort Zumwalt East
13
12-19
5
Kinsey Dueker
Troy Buchanan
13
02-02
5
Daniyah Ward
Lift for Life
13
12-26
5
Molly Prichard
Pacific
13
01-05
5
Avery Lackey
Borgia
13
01-28
5
Sophia Loden
Mascoutah
13
03-13
5
Charlize Luehmann
Father McGivney
13
02-27
5
Kali Snow
Northwest Academy
13
02-02
5
Natalie Potts
Incarnate Word
13
12-01
5
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
13
02-18
5
Na'Lani Williams
Hazelwood West
13
02-01
5
Mackenzie Duff
Nerinx Hall
13
01-16
5
Heaven Brooks
Metro
13
02-20
5
Haley Yount
Northwest Cedar Hill
13
01-22
5
Isabella Dickneite
Oakville
13
02-24
6
Anna Belle Wakeland
Grandview
12
01-19
6
Vanessa Polk
John Burroughs
12
03-04
6
Ally Jones
Seckman
12
01-28
6
Sophia Nittinger
Webster Groves
12
02-06
6
Kailynne Small
Gibault
12
03-04
6
Anna Finley
Owensville
12
01-19
6
Emilee Travnicek
Althoff
12
03-04
6
Macey Pilliard
Herculaneum
12
12-04
6
Mariah Dallas
Fort Zumwalt South
12
12-21
6
Astacia Bush
Collinsville
12
02-23
6
Maya Fuller
Crossroads College Prep
12
01-15
6
Myah Coleman
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
12
02-13
6
Isabelle Delarue
Francis Howell North
12
01-15
6
Trista Grobe
De Soto
12
12-07
6
Dashya Haynes-McGinnist
Hancock
12
02-03
7
Brooke Elston
Rosati-Kain
11
12-21
7
Lauren Swindle
Trinity
11
11-30
7
Maggie Roberts
Parkway Central
11
01-21
7
Amelia Bell
O'Fallon
11
03-04
7
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Timberland
11
01-22
7
Rory Conboy
Lindbergh
11
12-29
7
Nora Gum
Waterloo
11
03-02
7
Kayla Jansen
St. Joseph's
11
03-03
7
Ally Fitzgerald
Marquette
11
12-28
7
Avery Jacoby
Visitation
11
03-02
7
Leah Thames
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
11
02-02
7
Na'Teonia Russell
Lift for Life
11
02-02
7
Hanna Al-Baaj
Rosati-Kain
11
12-14
7
Hannah Scherzinger
Ursuline
11
01-27
7
Charlie Heiligenstein
Pattonville
11
11-30
7
Abby Williams
Alton Marquette
11
03-12
7
Mia Nicastro
St. Charles West
11
02-01
7
Megan Wiseman
Duchesne
11
12-29
7
Alyssa Lewis
Ladue
11
02-11
8
Tinleigh Jakimauskas
Valmeyer
10
02-24
8
Abbey Thompson
Parkway West
10
12-30
8
Lilly Funneman
Greenville
10
02-10
8
Hannah Rethemeyer
New Haven
10
01-07
8
Reilly Brophy
Westminster
10
01-29
8
Ayriel Dought
Hancock
10
02-03
8
Alyssa Frey
Liberty (Wentzville)
10
03-02
8
Allie Huddleston
Washington
10
02-23
8
Kate Eisenbies
Crystal City
10
12-14
8
Rylee Nagel
Valmeyer
10
02-24
8
Aria McMullin
Principia
10
01-21
8
Payton Baker
St. Pius X
10
11-21
8
Anaya Davis
Althoff
10
03-04
8
Cayla Anderson
Bayless
10
11-30
8
Kaylee Hilton
Hillsboro
10
01-18
8
Faith Atkins
McCluer North
10
02-03
8
Brynn Roach
Lafayette
10
12-28
8
Ehress Cunningham-Peoples
University City
10
02-22
8
Andrea Hudson
Metro
10
02-18
Offensive Rebounds
#
Name
School
OF
Date
1
Chanel Davis
Parkway North
14
12-04
2
Dashya Haynes-McGinnist
Hancock
13
02-23
2
Tyler Butler
Belleville East
13
03-02
3
Kristin Booker
Cardinal Ritter
12
01-16
3
Capri Garrett
McCluer North
12
02-24
3
Aria McMullin
Principia
12
01-28
3
Ally Fitzgerald
Marquette
12
02-19
3
Aailyah Brown
University City
12
02-27
3
Katie Baumgartner
Marquette
12
12-18
3
Ayanna Williams
University City
12
02-27
3
Na'Lani Williams
Hazelwood West
12
01-25
4
Daniyah Ward
Lift for Life
11
12-28
4
Isabella Dickneite
Oakville
11
01-14
4
Jessie Blaine
St. Dominic
11
11-24
4
Taylor Thompson
Festus
11
01-14
4
Macey Pilliard
Herculaneum
11
02-18
4
Angelina Friedman
Fox
11
01-28
4
Emma Rahm
Wesclin
11
02-27
4
Destiny Harding
O'Fallon Christian
11
12-04
4
Ryan Harper
Villa Duchesne
11
02-05
4
Chelsey Moeckli
Hermann
11
12-02
4
Cecilia Armstrong
Dupo
11
03-08
5
Brooklyn Pierce
Clayton
10
02-24
5
Gabby Lindemann
Washington
10
12-21
5
Ari Jones
Fort Zumwalt West
10
12-04
5
Zauria Billingsley
University City
10
02-27
5
Vanessa Polk
John Burroughs
10
02-18
5
Sammi Simokaitis
Oakville
10
03-03
5
Gabi Cook
Troy Buchanan
10
12-05
5
Kamryn Pehle
De Soto
10
11-30
5
Emilee Travnicek
Althoff
10
02-25
5
Cheyenne Green
Fort Zumwalt East
10
02-22
5
Kendall Costoplos
St. James
10
01-07
5
Azaria Moore
Vashon
10
02-10
5
Ehress Cunningham-Peoples
University City
10
02-27
5
Emily Wiese
Herculaneum
10
01-07
5
Morgan Ramthun
Incarnate Word
10
12-26
5
Anna Belle Wakeland
Grandview
10
01-19
5
Delesia Scott
Cardinal Ritter
10
02-05
6
Rakyla Witcher
East St. Louis
9
02-19
6
Essence Green
University City
9
02-27
6
Rachel Jackson
Metro
9
02-25
6
Kate Eisenbies
Crystal City
9
12-29
6
Ellie Gira
MICDS
9
12-21
6
Mariah Dallas
Fort Zumwalt South
9
01-08
6
Emily Northcutt
Liberty (Wentzville)
9
02-25
6
Megan Wiseman
Duchesne
9
01-28
6
Sophia Loden
Mascoutah
9
03-05
6
Sally Albers
Mater Dei
9
03-02
6
Megan Aulbert
Lutheran St. Charles
9
01-04
6
Peyton Weiler
Jefferson
9
01-04
6
Jorricia Woods
Jennings
9
02-18
6
Lauren Swindle
Trinity
9
12-08
6
Josie Bauer
Winfield
9
12-02
6
Mallory Ronshausen
Cor Jesu
9
01-21
6
Anna Skornia
Owensville
9
02-24
6
Ellie Buscher
Lutheran South
9
02-25
6
Piper Montgomery
Windsor (Imperial)
9
11-30
6
Mercedes Schroer
O'Fallon Christian
9
02-02
7
Kara Deane
Seckman
8
01-30
7
Peyton Montgomery
Windsor (Imperial)
8
12-14
7
Octavia Heidelberg
Dupo
8
02-22
7
Lauren Mills
Kirkwood
8
01-22
7
Molly Prichard
Pacific
8
01-05
7
Astacia Bush
Collinsville
8
02-23
7
Sophia Nittinger
Webster Groves
8
12-26
7
Abby Sussenbach
Greenville
8
03-10
7
Kali Snow
Northwest Academy
8
02-05
7
Julia Coleman
Westminster
8
12-19
7
Myah Coleman
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
8
02-13
7
Shelby Kohler
De Soto
8
02-04
7
Ava Hamilton
Belleville East
8
02-13
7
Libby Brewster
Francis Howell
8
02-11
7
Abby Peterson
Sullivan
8
01-21
7
Casandra Sams
Belleville West
8
03-11
7
Annie Beck
Mascoutah
8
03-13
7
Nora Gum
Waterloo
8
02-22
7
Bella LaPorta
Highland
8
02-12
7
Ava Khoury
Columbia
8
03-09
7
Hannah Sievers
Red Bud
8
03-11
7
Kiley Stahl
Pacific
8
01-11
7
Haley Yount
Northwest Cedar Hill
8
01-28
7
Kyann Prater
Dupo
8
03-08
7
Trinniti Matthews
Francis Howell Central
8
01-12
7
Ai'Naya Williams
Cardinal Ritter
8
01-14
7
Brooklyn Rhodes
Whitfield
8
01-14
7
Jasmyn Mitchell
Rosati-Kain
8
12-17
8
Sami Hartoin
Triad
7
02-10
8
Josie Allen
Festus
7
12-14
8
Riley Cappozzo
St. Pius X
7
12-04
8
Mia Nicastro
St. Charles West
7
01-26
8
Maya Fuller
Crossroads College Prep
7
01-15
8
Diamond Taylor
University City
7
02-22
8
Natalie Potts
Incarnate Word
7
03-01