Summit Falcons
1780 Hawkins Rd.
Fenton, MO 63026-2650

Conference offense statistics - league
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
50Racquel Addison, Ritenour400.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
30Jada Alexander, Pattonville320.71-520.01-520.00-0-0-2.0
23Lachai Allen, Ritenour551.01-166.31-166.30-0-3-560.0
14Michelle Anthonies, Lindbergh891.13-1717.62-1513.31-250.02-450.0
5Grace Archambault, Eureka8668.321-5240.421-5240.40-0-24-3961.5
53Shaylea Auer, Parkway South9273.011-2544.011-2544.00-0-5-771.4
24Richelle Bain, Parkway Central640.71-119.11-119.10-0-2-450.0
22Addie Balderston, Lafayette5112.23-0-3-0-0-0-5-955.6
22Emily Ball, Oakville8334.113-3834.213-3043.30-8.07-1163.6
3Marquee Banderet, Northwest Cedar Hill8526.518-7623.712-5223.16-2425.010-1855.6
12Hannah Bax, Fox221.01-425.01-425.00-0-0-0-
5Samantha Bayer, Summit66210.318-6328.612-4825.06-1540.020-2290.9
22Aliyah Belcher, Parkway North5479.417-4042.516-3447.11-616.712-1580.0
14Rachel Bernstein, Parkway Central400.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
2Jordan Bilyeu, Lindbergh9424.711-5420.411-5121.60-3.020-2580.0
10Carly Bloethner, Fox100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-2.0
23Bekah Bonine, Northwest Cedar Hill410.30-3-0-3.00-0-1-250.0
41Kayla Booker, Parkway South341.30-3-0-3.00-0-4-666.7
22Abby Bowen, Northwest Cedar Hill200.00-2-0-2.00-0-0-0-
11Nermina Bracic, Parkway North200.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
10Nihada Bracic, Parkway North393.03-837.50-0-3-837.50-0-
3Lola Bracy, Kirkwood5336.614-2850.012-2450.02-450.03-475.0
24Sarah Brame, Summit6254.28-3622.27-3520.01-1100.08-1457.1
34Quinn Breeding, Lindbergh242.01-520.01-520.00-0-2-450.0
3Kaylyn Breitbach, Parkway South9758.326-8132.111-3036.715-5129.48-1457.1
1Leslie Brooks, Ritenour362.03-560.03-560.00-0-0-0-
10Libby Brown, Parkway South6132.25-1827.83-1030.02-825.01-250.0
13Marnae Brown, Pattonville5469.217-4240.515-3641.72-633.310-1855.6
30MC Brown, Kirkwood4164.08-1553.38-1457.10-1.00-0-
45Sarah Brown, Kirkwood200.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
12Tyra Brown, Pattonville45112.817-4934.712-2842.95-2123.812-2060.0
1Cyrah Bryant, Pattonville520.41-119.11-520.00-6.00-2.0
10Isabel Burke, Webster Groves6132.25-2222.74-2020.01-250.02-728.6
11Megan Burns, Fox8243.010-2050.010-2050.00-0-4-4100.0
23Cassie Callahan, Pattonville5418.219-6330.218-4837.51-156.72-450.0
32Chelsea Canania, Seckman4256.39-2931.09-2931.00-0-7-1353.8
22Kathleen Cannon, Parkway Central300.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
20Chelsea Clifford, Fox300.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
21Jordan Colquitt, Pattonville3103.34-1723.54-1723.50-0-2-450.0
50Alisa Coralic, Mehlville8283.510-5219.210-5219.20-0-8-1650.0
12Bridgette Costello, Oakville7121.75-1631.35-1631.30-0-2-728.6
44Danielle Daniels, Webster Groves111.00-1-0-1.00-0-1-425.0
10Jena Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill8384.816-5628.615-5427.81-250.05-1338.5
54Tayler Dent, Lafayette7476.722-0-22-0-0-0-3-933.3
14Mallory Denzell, Fox77610.925-5743.925-5743.90-0-26-3868.4
42Maddy Devereux, Lafayette7395.615-0-11-0-4-0-5-862.5
33Jill Donard, Fox221.01-1100.01-1100.00-0-0-1.0
35Kayla Drew, Mehlville8567.026-6142.624-4850.02-1315.42-540.0
34Hannah Drumm, Marquette8749.331-5952.531-5952.50-0-12-1963.2
20Jesse Dunlap, Marquette9819.029-7439.229-7439.20-0-23-4254.8
3Ashley Ellis, Fox8597.422-6036.722-5837.90-2.015-2951.7
2Emily Evans, Parkway North581.63-837.53-742.90-1.02-2100.0
12Katie Everding, Mehlville8172.15-2420.85-2321.70-1.07-1450.0
24Jayla Everett, Kirkwood55310.621-4151.214-2360.97-1838.94-757.1
22Nadia Farmer, Eureka88110.132-7741.626-6043.36-1735.311-1573.3
Farrel, Mehlville242.02-450.02-366.70-1.00-1.0
21Izzy Farrell, Fox814918.642-7853.834-5463.08-2433.357-7972.2
11Abby Faust, Summit640.71-250.01-250.00-0-2-450.0
15Cassidy Feeney, Marquette7121.75-1241.75-1145.50-1.02-366.7
12Shannon Flynn, Parkway Central6549.019-4443.210-3033.39-1464.37-977.8
3Ahriel Forman, Ritenour320.71-333.31-333.30-0-0-0-
15Taylor Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill813516.949-9850.049-9850.00-0-37-5369.8
34Leah Fridley, Oakville8222.89-2536.09-2536.00-0-4-1233.3
44Allison Frisella, Oakville8283.58-4119.58-3622.20-5.012-2060.0
33Jordyne Frost, Ritenour5387.616-4337.216-4139.00-2.06-1154.5
21Katie Ganninger, Parkway South9687.629-6147.529-6147.50-0-10-1855.6
32Maddie Gegg, Webster Groves410.30-1-0-1.00-0-1-250.0
22Mackenzie Giorgi, Mehlville8627.824-6139.324-6040.00-1.014-2070.0
23Ashley Goings, Seckman4123.05-2123.83-837.52-1315.40-1.0
30Laken Graves, Seckman4174.37-2429.24-850.03-1618.80-1.0
44Lauren Greenstein, Parkway Central4123.04-944.44-944.40-0-4-850.0
50Shannon Griffin, Summit620.31-333.31-333.30-0-0-5.0
32Jessie Growe, Oakville451.32-922.21-616.71-333.30-0-
42Brianna Hagan, Oakville166.02-540.02-450.00-1.02-2100.0
12Kyiia Hailes, Parkway North3113.75-1631.34-1233.31-425.00-0-
35Jordann Hamilton, Kirkwood393.04-1040.03-560.01-520.00-0-
4Emily Hanewinkel, Northwest Cedar Hill100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
41Teonia Hansome, Marquette9222.47-1070.07-1070.00-0-8-1266.7
25Sarah Hardin, Eureka530.60-6-0-6.00-0-3-475.0
20Brooke Harmon, Lindbergh9394.315-5427.815-5427.80-0-9-1850.0
32Sami Harris, Northwest Cedar Hill760.93-933.33-933.30-0-0-2.0
10Hemrick, Mehlville520.40-1-0-1.00-0-2-366.7
4Elena Hipp, Parkway Central671.23-1618.83-1323.10-3.01-425.0
30Tegan Hogan, Oakville8334.116-3151.616-3151.60-0-1-911.1
44Maddie Horn, Mehlville813016.348-12837.544-11837.34-1040.030-4862.5
32Miranda Horn, Parkway Central6142.35-2123.83-1225.02-922.22-2100.0
23Ashley Hundley, Kirkwood100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
21Hannah Husgen, Seckman4112.84-1233.31-1100.03-1127.30-0-
44Megan Ingenthron, Seckman461.52-1315.42-1315.40-0-2-366.7
21Makayla Jackson, Eureka8718.920-5635.719-5137.31-520.030-4763.8
11Marissa Jeske, Seckman4338.310-3727.09-3228.11-520.012-2254.5
50Maria Johnson, Lafayette77510.732-0-32-0-0-0-11-11100.0
40Mya Johnson, Parkway North55511.021-3756.821-3756.80-0-13-1872.2
11Imani Jones, Parkway South980.94-1822.24-1822.20-0-0-2.0
22Lael Jones, Webster Groves671.22-1414.32-1118.20-3.03-475.0
40Makayla Jones-Scott, Pattonville221.01-333.31-333.30-0-0-0-
40Diana Jost, Parkway Central400.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
20Hannah Kaletta, Northwest Cedar Hill8172.15-2817.90-0-5-2817.92-450.0
14Kristina Kaul, Mehlville100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
20Rachel Kerwin, Pattonville320.71-333.31-333.30-0-0-0-
1Dana Key, Fox8172.17-1838.95-1145.52-728.61-250.0
10Jenny Kohl, Lafayette66410.725-0-16-0-9-0-5-1050.0
33Karlee Kramer, Parkway South9839.230-9930.318-5731.612-4228.611-2250.0
23Kavita Krell, Lindbergh916117.948-12538.424-6040.024-6536.941-5180.4
22Sejal Krell, Lindbergh9778.622-9822.49-5616.113-4231.020-2676.9
21Amanda Lang, Marquette500.00-1-0-0-0-1.00-0-
45Anna Lawler, Summit4123.05-1338.55-1338.50-0-2-825.0
12Alexa Lomantini, Marquette393.03-933.31-520.02-450.01-425.0
14Lauren Lottmann, Marquette910311.436-9338.730-7341.16-2030.025-4753.2
44Justine Luze, Eureka6193.28-2334.86-1346.22-1020.01-333.3
10Caitlin Magruder, Parkway Central620.31-520.01-520.00-0-0-3.0
34Monique Manuel, Summit100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
24Kristen Martin, Oakville8293.69-2045.08-1942.11-1100.010-1471.4
30Jordan May, Parkway North5193.89-1947.49-1947.40-0-1-425.0
10Rachel May, Summit520.41-1100.01-1100.00-0-0-0-
34Livi Mayher, Northwest Cedar Hill420.51-333.31-333.30-0-0-0-
40Melissa McDaniel, Lindbergh100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
14Devyn McDaniels, Lafayette471.83-0-3-0-0-0-1-1100.0
21Krista McMahan, Summit6254.29-1752.99-1752.90-0-7-1070.0
33Madison Meador, Marquette8769.526-6738.826-6639.40-1.024-3470.6
23Jordan Miller, Summit630.51-714.31-714.30-0-1-250.0
33Lauryn Miller, Kirkwood57414.830-6645.530-6645.50-0-14-1877.8
4Paige Miller, Lafayette7213.08-0-7-0-1-0-4-666.7
34Dannie Millett, Ritenour56012.024-5543.618-4341.96-1250.06-1735.3
22Madison Mitchell, Fox540.82-633.32-633.30-0-0-1.0
30Shianne Mitchell, Mehlville188.03-3100.01-1100.02-2100.00-1.0
15Brittany Mixon, Ritenour5285.610-3033.310-3033.30-0-8-1553.3
20Chyna Moore, Parkway Central5397.811-4325.610-3330.31-1010.016-2272.7
10Megan Moore, Marquette9566.219-5236.513-3141.96-2128.612-2157.1
40Maggy Moran, Webster Groves6193.28-2729.68-2630.80-1.03-475.0
33Mal Moran, Webster Groves44711.818-4045.018-4045.00-0-11-1668.8
45Jessica Myers, Ritenour2115.54-1233.31-812.53-475.00-0-
4Natalie Needy, Summit6579.525-5248.125-5248.10-0-7-1450.0
55Anna Nickel, Lindbergh7243.47-2825.07-2725.90-1.010-1283.3
14Alyssa Norberg, Oakville812215.335-8839.830-7142.35-1729.447-6275.8
22Carly O'Donnell, Seckman461.52-1020.02-1020.00-0-2-1020.0
15Amy O'Neal, Lindbergh420.51-250.01-250.00-0-0-3.0
11Kate Ohler, Lindbergh7192.76-1637.56-1540.00-1.07-1258.3
44Sidney Orrick, Parkway South6579.520-4247.616-2857.14-1428.613-1968.4
20Patterson, Parkway South9444.914-5525.53-2213.611-3333.35-1050.0
20Collin Patton, Eureka100.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
20Brianna Petiford, Parkway North200.00-6-0-1.00-5.00-0-
12Hannah Pfneisel, Seckman100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-2.0
3Jadyn Pimentel, Parkway North5295.812-3930.810-2540.02-1414.33-837.5
12Casey Plank, Eureka6315.211-2544.08-1457.13-1127.36-966.7
15Jessica Poore, Eureka100.00-1-0-0-0-1.00-0-
10Mallory Proffer, Eureka199.03-933.32-540.01-425.02-2100.0
15Hannah Prufeta, Fox8202.56-1637.56-1637.50-0-8-1266.7
44Joelle Pruitt, Kirkwood540.81-425.01-425.00-0-2-2100.0
4Alexis Ramey, Ritenour55811.619-5335.817-4835.42-540.018-3650.0
10Katie Reed, Oakville8739.125-6141.025-6141.00-0-23-3860.5
21Michaela Reed, Ritenour100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
42Courtney Rellergert, Seckman482.04-850.04-850.00-0-0-2.0
44Becca Reynolds, Lafayette6264.312-0-12-0-0-0-2-366.7
12Shelby Robbe, Lafayette420.50-0-0-0-0-0-2-2100.0
3Lexi Roellig, Eureka89511.929-7240.327-6640.92-633.335-4872.9
22Jordan Roundtree, Kirkwood55410.820-6033.316-3447.14-2615.410-1283.3
15Allyson Sanders, Pattonville591.82-258.02-258.00-0-5-955.6
1Madi Schaeffer, Eureka850.61-714.31-714.30-0-3-475.0
40Mia Schewein, Marquette9576.323-7431.121-5736.82-1711.89-1656.3
2Mickie Schmoll, Northwest Cedar Hill891.13-1717.63-1717.60-0-3-742.9
35Emily Schraut, Lindbergh9343.811-2445.811-2445.80-0-12-2646.2
52Maddie Seifert, Lafayette7415.915-0-15-0-0-0-11-1573.3
24Tamera Shelton, Pattonville372.33-650.03-650.00-0-1-1100.0
40Jessica Simmons, Lafayette300.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
10Ellie Skelton, Kirkwood5163.24-1330.82-450.02-922.26-6100.0
20Mikayla Smith, Oakville500.00-2-0-2.00-0-0-0-
3Rachael Sondag, Webster Groves66410.722-7429.78-3225.014-4233.36-966.7
30Kristin Sparks, Summit6305.07-3619.46-3218.81-425.015-3345.5
54KK Steins, Parkway South912714.147-10743.934-7644.713-3141.920-2969.0
50Geena Stephens, Parkway Central611018.341-8448.841-8448.80-0-28-4562.2
2Jade Sterling, Eureka410.30-2-0-2.00-0-1-250.0
21Jaidah Stewart, Webster Groves69015.036-9737.130-7440.56-2326.112-1963.2
24Amaya Stovall, Parkway North55511.019-3259.411-1668.88-1650.09-1181.8
3Sam Stuckmeyer, Seckman441.01-714.31-425.00-3.02-2100.0
30Cat Sturgill, Marquette9262.98-3423.57-2133.31-137.79-1464.3
1Alecia Sutton, Parkway North5499.822-5440.719-4443.23-1030.02-540.0
13Molly Taff, Eureka5153.04-1428.61-520.03-933.34-4100.0
11Madi Taggart, Eureka77811.133-7047.133-6947.80-1.012-3633.3
5Meya Taylor, Fox8627.822-5738.617-3745.95-2025.013-2161.9
5Cassidy Thompson, Northwest Cedar Hill8536.616-5429.616-5230.80-2.021-2972.4
23Sidney Thompson, Parkway South9738.123-8228.019-6330.24-1921.123-4254.8
45Donnazia Trigg, Northwest Cedar Hill300.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
31Hava Turner, Kirkwood530.61-1010.00-4.01-616.70-1.0
13Cami Unger, Webster Groves6223.78-2138.14-1040.04-1136.42-2100.0
32Bri Valentine, Marquette500.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
23Emma Vaughn, Fox710.10-2-0-2.00-0-1-250.0
32Elaina Verges, Parkway South750.71-616.71-333.30-3.03-475.0
Moe Wade-Fluker, Webster Groves341.32-2100.02-2100.00-0-0-4.0
4Erica Waelterman, Webster Groves66010.025-5149.018-3452.97-1741.23-3100.0
40Lindy Wagner, Mehlville331.00-3-0-3.00-0-3-475.0
12Daedra Wallace, Ritenour571.42-922.22-922.20-0-3-475.0
14Makayla Wallace, Kirkwood5265.29-2240.96-1442.93-837.55-1050.0
54Paige Wallis, Parkway Central6284.76-1346.26-1346.20-0-16-2857.1
52Abbi Walters, Oakville7436.118-4936.718-4440.90-5.07-1353.8
20Lindsey Warren, Mehlville8253.18-4816.77-4117.11-714.38-1553.3
13Jordyn White, Northwest Cedar Hill8313.912-4129.312-4129.30-0-7-1546.7
34Ashley Wicks, Mehlville7639.020-6530.819-6230.61-333.322-3171.0
25Essance Williams, Pattonville2126.03-933.33-933.30-0-6-1346.2
4Hailey Wilson, Eureka310.30-0-0-0-0-0-1-250.0
3Sara Winkler, Marquette400.00-2-0-2.00-0-0-0-
2Jasmin Woods, Ritenour520.41-911.11-911.10-0-0-0-
24Ashley Wright, Ritenour200.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
Click column headings to re-sort information

Conference defense statistics - league
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
50Racquel Addison, Ritenour43.8120.001.2510.002
30Jada Alexander, Pattonville341.3221.330.0010.005
23Lachai Allen, Ritenour581.6263.604.80140.0011
14Michelle Anthonies, Lindbergh8131.61123.383.38140.005
5Grace Archambault, Eureka8617.626354.50172.1320131.6315
53Shaylea Auer, Parkway South9182.01081.110.0050.007
24Richelle Bain, Parkway Central6111.8741.173.5060.009
22Addie Balderston, Lafayette50.0000.000.0000.004
22Emily Ball, Oakville8212.66152.25121.50221.1315
3Marquee Banderet, Northwest Cedar Hill8182.3810121.507.88220.0018
12Hannah Bax, Fox21.5100.0021.0020.003
5Samantha Bayer, Summit6111.83891.505.83142.3311
22Aliyah Belcher, Parkway North5214.271451.003.6060.007
14Rachel Bernstein, Parkway Central41.3010.000.0010.001
2Jordan Bilyeu, Lindbergh991.027364.00121.33160.0015
10Carly Bloethner, Fox10.0000.000.0000.001
23Bekah Bonine, Northwest Cedar Hill41.3010.001.2520.001
41Kayla Booker, Parkway South331.0120.0041.3320.005
22Abby Bowen, Northwest Cedar Hill21.5010.000.0010.001
11Nermina Bracic, Parkway North21.5100.000.0020.003
10Nihada Bracic, Parkway North32.7111.330.0000.006
3Lola Bracy, Kirkwood5112.2563.604.8040.003
24Sarah Brame, Summit6101.7372.3391.5090.008
34Quinn Breeding, Lindbergh294.5540.0021.0010.003
3Kaylyn Breitbach, Parkway South9161.8313202.22121.33240.0036
1Leslie Brooks, Ritenour331.0121.3331.0080.005
10Libby Brown, Parkway South6142.38661.002.33100.004
13Marnae Brown, Pattonville5224.4101251.0071.4070.0013
30MC Brown, Kirkwood451.3233.751.2520.008
45Sarah Brown, Kirkwood21.5010.000.0000.001
12Tyra Brown, Pattonville4143.5311225.50133.25210.0010
1Cyrah Bryant, Pattonville51.2010.001.2030.000
10Isabel Burke, Webster Groves661.0155.831.1761.176
11Megan Burns, Fox8101.3377.88121.50120.003
23Cassie Callahan, Pattonville5418.214270.0051.001251.0013
32Chelsea Canania, Seckman4153.84113.75123.00110.0010
22Kathleen Cannon, Parkway Central31.3010.001.3320.002
20Chelsea Clifford, Fox30.0000.000.0010.000
21Jordan Colquitt, Pattonville331.02131.0041.33160.006
50Alisa Coralic, Mehlville8637.9293481.004.50151.1319
12Bridgette Costello, Oakville76.94271.0081.14121.1411
44Danielle Daniels, Webster Groves10.0000.000.0000.001
10Jena Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill8263.31016101.2591.13212.2524
54Tayler Dent, Lafayette70.0000.000.0000.006
14Mallory Denzell, Fox7405.715256.865.7196.8622
42Maddy Devereux, Lafayette70.0000.000.0000.0010
33Jill Donard, Fox231.5120.000.0000.001
35Kayla Drew, Mehlville8475.918294.502.2551.1323
34Hannah Drumm, Marquette88110.144375.6381.00177.8823
20Jesse Dunlap, Marquette9455.01629192.11141.56394.4427
3Ashley Ellis, Fox8415.1162591.135.63153.3825
2Emily Evans, Parkway North54.82261.202.4030.009
12Katie Everding, Mehlville8131.61125.634.50240.0015
24Jayla Everett, Kirkwood5122.439132.6081.601451.008
22Nadia Farmer, Eureka8324.0824111.385.63135.6317
Farrel, Mehlville21.5100.001.50121.002
21Izzy Farrell, Fox8384.8830415.13374.63140.0010
11Abby Faust, Summit6132.23105.833.5064.675
15Cassidy Feeney, Marquette7121.7662.293.4330.0010
12Shannon Flynn, Parkway Central6233.8419193.1791.50121.178
3Ahriel Forman, Ritenour30.0000.001.3330.005
15Taylor Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill88010.038426.75273.3820162.0035
34Leah Fridley, Oakville8141.8772.256.75113.3816
44Allison Frisella, Oakville8111.4650.002.2520.007
33Jordyne Frost, Ritenour5336.6528102.00102.0017122.4015
21Katie Ganninger, Parkway South9586.428300.003.3384.4422
32Maddie Gegg, Webster Groves471.8250.000.0020.003
22Mackenzie Giorgi, Mehlville8496.12029141.7591.13114.5022
23Ashley Goings, Seckman471.82551.251.2560.009
30Laken Graves, Seckman4112.829123.0071.7540.007
44Lauren Greenstein, Parkway Central492.3092.5041.0070.0018
50Shannon Griffin, Summit6101.7370.002.3353.502
32Jessie Growe, Oakville43.8212.500.0010.005
42Brianna Hagan, Oakville133.01211.0011.0000.002
12Kyiia Hailes, Parkway North393.02741.3331.0040.003
35Jordann Hamilton, Kirkwood351.7231.3331.0020.000
4Emily Hanewinkel, Northwest Cedar Hill111.0010.000.0010.000
41Teonia Hansome, Marquette9333.711223.333.3310.005
25Sarah Hardin, Eureka551.0142.403.6032.403
20Brooke Harmon, Lindbergh9748.233414.443.33186.6725
32Sami Harris, Northwest Cedar Hill7172.44132.291.1463.439
10Hemrick, Mehlville52.4020.000.0040.004
4Elena Hipp, Parkway Central6132.2582.332.33150.0019
30Tegan Hogan, Oakville8273.47204.502.2573.387
44Maddie Horn, Mehlville8364.515213.386.75151.1325
32Miranda Horn, Parkway Central681.3264.675.8380.004
23Ashley Hundley, Kirkwood10.0000.000.0000.000
21Hannah Husgen, Seckman42.5022.500.0060.001
44Megan Ingenthron, Seckman4123.0391.250.0080.0011
21Makayla Jackson, Eureka8455.61629162.00141.75255.6328
11Marissa Jeske, Seckman482.02661.5092.25140.007
50Maria Johnson, Lafayette70.0000.000.0000.0027
40Mya Johnson, Parkway North5346.819151.204.80761.2010
11Imani Jones, Parkway South9192.18110.006.67131.1110
22Lael Jones, Webster Groves6152.5695.830.00101.176
40Makayla Jones-Scott, Pattonville252.5320.000.0010.000
40Diana Jost, Parkway Central41.3011.250.0000.000
20Hannah Kaletta, Northwest Cedar Hill87.9343.382.25100.0012
14Kristina Kaul, Mehlville111.0100.000.0000.000
20Rachel Kerwin, Pattonville30.0000.002.6700.003
1Dana Key, Fox87.9164.500.0040.005
10Jenny Kohl, Lafayette60.0000.000.0000.0013
33Karlee Kramer, Parkway South9242.71212202.22313.44340.0027
23Kavita Krell, Lindbergh9182.0711171.89101.11220.0019
22Sejal Krell, Lindbergh9394.3732161.787.78351.1114
21Amanda Lang, Marquette52.4201.201.2010.001
45Anna Lawler, Summit4153.86941.0061.5023.751
12Alexa Lomantini, Marquette362.0241.3331.0020.000
14Lauren Lottmann, Marquette9667.31848131.44111.22207.7817
44Justine Luze, Eureka6122.0392.331.17102.336
10Caitlin Magruder, Parkway Central661.0242.33101.67110.0013
34Monique Manuel, Summit10.0000.000.0000.001
24Kristen Martin, Oakville8121.5390.001.1361.1312
30Jordan May, Parkway North5163.231361.204.80651.0015
10Rachel May, Summit53.6033.601.20100.000
34Livi Mayher, Northwest Cedar Hill461.5330.000.0020.000
40Melissa McDaniel, Lindbergh111.0100.000.0000.000
14Devyn McDaniels, Lafayette40.0000.000.0000.003
21Krista McMahan, Summit6254.21312122.000.00120.0013
33Madison Meador, Marquette8243.0101481.0081.00114.5016
23Jordan Miller, Summit661.0150.004.6762.331
33Lauryn Miller, Kirkwood55811.6253391.80112.208224.4014
4Paige Miller, Lafayette70.0000.000.0000.0015
34Dannie Millett, Ritenour5326.414184.8051.001051.0019
22Madison Mitchell, Fox561.2153.604.80100.004
30Shianne Mitchell, Mehlville155.0410.0022.0040.001
15Brittany Mixon, Ritenour5469.2252151.00102.00110.0011
20Chyna Moore, Parkway Central5112.238142.80153.00202.4011
10Megan Moore, Marquette991.0540.003.3390.0012
40Maggy Moran, Webster Groves6213.511101.173.5061.175
33Mal Moran, Webster Groves4379.3181951.253.7533.756
45Jessica Myers, Ritenour231.52163.0063.00110.002
4Natalie Needy, Summit6376.215222.3371.1791.1715
55Anna Nickel, Lindbergh7294.19203.434.572181.1413
14Alyssa Norberg, Oakville8688.511575.6391.13117.8812
22Carly O'Donnell, Seckman4164.0791.2551.2520.004
15Amy O'Neal, Lindbergh42.5022.5051.2530.000
11Kate Ohler, Lindbergh7375.313244.57111.5752.2914
44Sidney Orrick, Parkway South6172.85122.3381.33230.0024
20Patterson, Parkway South9212.31011101.11161.78210.0021
20Collin Patton, Eureka10.0000.000.0000.000
20Brianna Petiford, Parkway North21.5101.500.0010.000
12Hannah Pfneisel, Seckman111.0010.0011.0010.001
3Jadyn Pimentel, Parkway North5132.631051.00173.40112.407
12Casey Plank, Eureka6142.33112.3391.5082.3313
15Jessica Poore, Eureka122.01122.0011.0010.001
10Mallory Proffer, Eureka144.01322.0022.00211.005
15Hannah Prufeta, Fox891.1271.131.1352.2512
44Joelle Pruitt, Kirkwood5112.2653.602.4051.202
4Alexis Ramey, Ritenour591.836102.0071.40340.002
10Katie Reed, Oakville8374.621161.13192.38181.1329
21Michaela Reed, Ritenour10.0000.000.0000.000
42Courtney Rellergert, Seckman461.5151.250.0051.253
44Becca Reynolds, Lafayette60.0000.000.0000.006
12Shelby Robbe, Lafayette40.0000.000.0000.001
3Lexi Roellig, Eureka8253.1619232.88151.88384.5028
22Jordan Roundtree, Kirkwood5265.252191.803.6082.405
15Allyson Sanders, Pattonville5204.071381.6061.20100.007
1Madi Schaeffer, Eureka8111.4297.88121.50190.0010
40Mia Schewein, Marquette9232.6716121.33192.11290.0020
2Mickie Schmoll, Northwest Cedar Hill8111.4563.387.88160.0012
35Emily Schraut, Lindbergh9626.926360.008.89113.3315
52Maddie Seifert, Lafayette70.0000.000.0000.0025
24Tamera Shelton, Pattonville31.3011.330.0000.000
40Jessica Simmons, Lafayette30.0000.000.0000.004
10Ellie Skelton, Kirkwood571.41681.6071.4030.0011
20Mikayla Smith, Oakville551.0230.000.0031.204
3Rachael Sondag, Webster Groves6284.71117152.5071.17110.0013
30Kristin Sparks, Summit6162.72144.67142.33151.1712
54KK Steins, Parkway South9647.12836101.11141.56167.7822
50Geena Stephens, Parkway Central6579.5223591.50193.17225.839
2Jade Sterling, Eureka41.3010.000.0030.001
21Jaidah Stewart, Webster Groves6447.3182681.33294.831491.5014
24Amaya Stovall, Parkway North5112.22981.60132.60151.206
3Sam Stuckmeyer, Seckman451.3051.250.0010.002
30Cat Sturgill, Marquette9262.97198.893.3390.0011
1Alecia Sutton, Parkway North5183.6414153.00122.40132.406
13Molly Taff, Eureka5102.0284.800.00101.201
11Madi Taggart, Eureka7385.420184.5791.29113.4323
5Meya Taylor, Fox8111.438101.256.75210.0017
5Cassidy Thompson, Northwest Cedar Hill8202.5812263.25101.25381.1316
23Sidney Thompson, Parkway South9495.419305.56182.00170.0024
45Donnazia Trigg, Northwest Cedar Hill32.7020.000.0000.000
31Hava Turner, Kirkwood5102.04661.204.8050.005
13Cami Unger, Webster Groves6244.0816244.0061.00170.0015
32Bri Valentine, Marquette51.2013.600.0020.001
23Emma Vaughn, Fox71.1010.000.0010.001
32Elaina Verges, Parkway South781.1263.432.2960.0010
Moe Wade-Fluker, Webster Groves31.3010.000.0000.002
4Erica Waelterman, Webster Groves6223.7121061.0061.00160.005
40Lindy Wagner, Mehlville331.0120.002.6700.001
12Daedra Wallace, Ritenour52.4112.401.2070.001
14Makayla Wallace, Kirkwood581.626224.40163.2061.2010
54Paige Wallis, Parkway Central6274.59183.504.679122.009
52Abbi Walters, Oakville7253.611143.436.8636.8631
20Lindsey Warren, Mehlville8141.8597.884.50161.1313
13Jordyn White, Northwest Cedar Hill8405.0132791.137.8890.0031
34Ashley Wicks, Mehlville7233.31584.571.1480.0022
25Essance Williams, Pattonville2168.04121.500.00221.007
4Hailey Wilson, Eureka30.0000.000.0000.001
3Sara Winkler, Marquette40.0000.000.0000.001
2Jasmin Woods, Ritenour581.65361.204.80100.0011
24Ashley Wright, Ritenour20.0000.000.0000.001
Click column headings to re-sort information