Jennings Warriors
8850 Cozens Avenue
St. Louis, MO 63136-3920

Suburban Conference Blue Pool offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
32, McCluer122.01-250.01-250.00-0-0-0-
, Ritenour720.31-812.51-812.50-0-0-0-
13Paige, McCluer122.01-1100.01-1100.00-0-0-0-
Amonye Allen, Riverview Gardens1417112.263-49-40-26-23-23100.022-3268.8
34Kyrah Anderson, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley24602.529-11525.229-11425.40-1.02-1118.2
43Spirit Anderson, Hazelwood East830.41-520.01-520.00-0-1-520.0
24Cirlyah Astroud, University City1680.54-1233.34-1233.30-0-0-0-
51Adryionna Ballinger, Hazelwood East620.30-11-0-11.00-0-2-450.0
Precious Barry, Riverview Gardens88911.136-4285.732-3494.14-850.013-3735.1
30Venivian Boone, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley1040.42-1020.02-1020.00-0-0-2.0
33Elizabeth Boyd, Affton12221.810-3033.310-3033.30-0-2-825.0
4Alexis Boyer, Affton100.00-2-0-2.00-0-0-2.0
2T'Mya Bradley, University City17613.622-10521.012-5322.610-5219.27-1546.7
24Za'Mya Bradley, McCluer11111.04-580.03-3100.01-250.02-366.7
3Nyla Brooks, University City1840822.7155-34445.1101-21347.454-13141.244-7955.7
11Demi Brown, Jennings11141.34-0-4-0-0-0-6-1442.9
4Ja'Aira Brown, Jennings7588.320-0-14-0-6-0-12-2548.0
3Janiyah Brown, Jennings13927.130-0-17-0-13-0-19-4146.3
11Jamya Buchannan, Hazelwood East25823.327-17715.311-5121.616-12612.712-3633.3
5Jakayla Cannamore, Gateway STEM111.00-0-0-0-0-0-1-250.0
12Carothers, Gateway STEM100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
53Naudia Casson, Hazelwood East16523.319-6529.219-6529.20-0-14-2850.0
23Mariah Cole, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley27471.720-7128.214-2948.36-4214.31-616.7
10Myah Coleman, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley2637314.3133-34238.9108-22947.225-11322.182-15054.7
41Alliey Cook, Hazelwood East19191.07-2725.97-2626.90-1.05-1241.7
30Jakayla Cromer, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley430.81-520.00-0-1-520.00-0-
21Ehress Cunningham-Peoples, University City1826014.4104-31133.489-24037.115-7121.137-5863.8
10Mia Elam, Hazelwood East24672.825-13218.918-7823.17-5413.010-3033.3
14Mikahya French, Ritenour1011411.451-11444.751-11345.10-1.012-3237.5
5Tyler Frost, Ritenour17684.024-11820.316-7122.58-4717.012-2450.0
21Emina Gladovic, Affton200.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
1Aaliyah Goodman, University City1730.21-616.71-520.00-1.01-333.3
24Emma Grana, Affton171508.858-17433.346-13135.112-4327.922-4746.8
14Grace Grana, Affton20412.116-5927.116-5927.10-0-9-3327.3
10Gray, Gateway STEM100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
10Camila Haley, University City1160.52-1414.32-1216.70-2.02-2100.0
30Calese Hampton, University City18975.440-9343.040-9343.00-0-17-4240.5
30Autumn Harrison, McCluer133.01-250.00-0-1-250.00-0-
35Summer Harrison, McCluer133.01-1100.00-0-1-1100.00-2.0
15Simone Hayes, University City900.00-2-0-2.00-0-0-0-
50Eryn Hooks, McCluer11818.08-1457.17-1163.61-333.31-333.3
Teanna Hoye, Riverview Gardens12100.84-0-4-0-0-0-2-633.3
22Jayla Hunt, McCluer133.00-0-0-0-0-0-3-650.0
Saderria Jackson, Riverview Gardens10939.330-22-23-12-7-1070.026-5052.0
23Jada Jackson-Bolden, University City18945.237-9140.737-8742.50-4.020-3360.6
Antaniya Johnson, Riverview Gardens300.00-2-0-2.00-0-0-0-
22Cartazha Johnson, Jennings1270.62-0-2-0-0-0-3-1323.1
20Jasmine Johnson, Ritenour171378.159-12447.658-11948.71-520.018-4540.0
5Mashea Johnson, Jennings510.20-0-0-0-0-0-1-425.0
15Kelcey Jones, Ritenour17855.033-13923.723-8925.810-5020.09-3030.0
33Karla Lane, Hazelwood East251325.346-15429.929-8534.117-6924.623-5939.0
24Alauna Lawerence, Jennings740.62-0-2-0-0-0-0-0-
20Lola Livengood, Affton200.00-1-0-0-0-1.00-0-
14Macon, Gateway STEM133.01-0-1-0-0-0-1-616.7
22Kaylin Marshall, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley1120.21-616.71-616.70-0-0-0-
43Destiney Milloy-Simmons, Hazelwood East700.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
30Keyannah Mitchell, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley200.00-1-0-0-0-1.00-0-
13Elena Moder, Affton9171.96-4114.62-1811.14-2317.41-520.0
Madison Monroe, Riverview Gardens12544.517-2860.73-650.014-2263.66-1060.0
12Malika Moonchild, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley881.02-633.30-2.02-450.02-2100.0
12Nevaeh Mosby, Hazelwood East1230.31-812.51-812.50-0-1-333.3
2Kayla Nevils, Gateway STEM177.03-0-3-0-0-0-1-1100.0
3Mia Nguyen-Buford, Affton341.31-425.01-333.30-1.02-2100.0
10Melody Olesia, Affton7172.48-1747.18-1747.10-0-1-1010.0
34Amelia Owens, Hazelwood East200.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
5Sydney Paglusch, Affton17633.727-9428.721-6532.36-2920.73-742.9
11Karalynn Payne, Ritenour15362.415-7919.012-5820.73-2114.33-837.5
22Jordyn Peebles, Hazelwood East1418012.966-15542.660-13444.86-2128.642-6861.8
2Josaphine Pendleton, Jennings11181.68-0-8-0-0-0-2-633.3
13Nae Phillips, Ritenour1180.74-3013.34-2913.80-1.00-2.0
14Neijah Pordos, Hazelwood East201407.049-20124.435-13226.514-6920.328-6344.4
40Destiny Proctor, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley111.00-0-0-0-0-0-1-250.0
14Montana Reece, Jennings950.62-0-2-0-0-0-1-616.7
1Safiyah Reed, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley1824813.893-25236.974-17342.819-7924.143-5775.4
34Emma Roberts, Affton300.00-4-0-4.00-0-0-0-
Trinity Roberts, Riverview Gardens13473.615-12-9-8-6-4-11-2740.7
20Tyanna Roby, Hazelwood East1170.63-1915.82-825.01-119.10-0-
51Erin Ross, Hazelwood East200.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
40Aniyah Simpson, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley400.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
31Emmya Terry, Hazelwood East100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-2.0
15Leah Thames, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley2326311.4117-24647.6108-18957.19-5715.820-5834.5
2Nadiah Thames, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley2731111.5119-34134.986-20741.533-13424.640-7057.1
30Makiyah Thomas, Affton14412.917-6227.417-6227.40-0-7-2133.3
21Anahiah Ware, Hazelwood East12131.15-3912.85-3912.80-0-3-1030.0
31Semaia Wiggins, Hazelwood East2020.10-5-0-3.00-2.02-633.3
11Williams, Gateway STEM100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
4Kayla Williams, Ritenour13211.66-2227.36-1931.60-3.09-1850.0
51Royalty Williams, Hazelwood East8162.07-2330.47-1643.80-7.02-2100.0
23Taylor Williams, Affton2227812.6106-21449.5103-19752.33-1717.663-12550.4
11Amelia Wilson, Affton211878.969-16841.164-13746.75-3116.144-8253.7
, Ritenour100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
12Alyssa Coplin, Affton8111.43-2015.02-1910.51-1100.04-4100.0
20Samirra Johnson, Jennings100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
24Eunice Munyori, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley920.21-714.31-714.30-0-0-0-
21Sa'Niya Saunders, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley671.23-1030.03-1030.00-0-1-425.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Suburban Conference Blue Pool defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
32, McCluer10.0000.000.0000.000
, Ritenour7162.3880.001.14143.4312
13Paige, McCluer10.0000.000.0000.000
Amonye Allen, Riverview Gardens14312.29221.073.21160.006
34Kyrah Anderson, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley241867.8731137.2916.6731261.0866
43Spirit Anderson, Hazelwood East8222.810121.1391.13191.139
24Cirlyah Astroud, University City16291.813160.000.0006.3827
51Adryionna Ballinger, Hazelwood East691.5361.1761.0091.178
Precious Barry, Riverview Gardens8283.517111.137.88101.135
30Venivian Boone, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley10121.2660.001.1020.006
33Elizabeth Boyd, Affton12544.523311.081.0820.009
4Alexis Boyer, Affton122.0020.0011.0020.000
2T'Mya Bradley, University City17523.129235.29261.53138.4741
24Za'Mya Bradley, McCluer10.0000.000.0000.000
3Nyla Brooks, University City18432.42914231.28653.61417.3943
11Demi Brown, Jennings110.0000.000.0000.0012
4Ja'Aira Brown, Jennings70.0000.000.0000.0012
3Janiyah Brown, Jennings130.0000.000.0000.0035
11Jamya Buchannan, Hazelwood East25351.4171814.56522.087915.6055
5Jakayla Cannamore, Gateway STEM10.0000.000.0000.000
12Carothers, Gateway STEM10.0000.000.0000.002
53Naudia Casson, Hazelwood East16543.415391.0611.69181.0618
23Mariah Cole, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley27511.9262510.3716.59300.0018
10Myah Coleman, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley2629311.3103190491.88652.5097301.1560
41Alliey Cook, Hazelwood East19492.619302.115.26151.0524
30Jakayla Cromer, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley42.5020.000.0010.000
21Ehress Cunningham-Peoples, University City181045.84064191.06211.17336.3338
10Mia Elam, Hazelwood East24451.9192623.96261.08841.0433
14Mikahya French, Ritenour10767.627490.002.20202.2019
5Tyler Frost, Ritenour17543.21935221.29241.41493.188
21Emina Gladovic, Affton21.5010.000.0000.004
1Aaliyah Goodman, University City1713.8940.002.1210.0018
24Emma Grana, Affton17633.72340281.65321.88332.1234
14Grace Grana, Affton201015.136653.15271.35135.2555
10Gray, Gateway STEM10.0000.000.0000.001
10Camila Haley, University City11131.2670.000.0013.277
30Calese Hampton, University City181397.759806.33221.2261.0630
30Autumn Harrison, McCluer10.0000.000.0000.000
35Summer Harrison, McCluer10.0000.000.0000.000
15Simone Hayes, University City90.0000.000.0000.003
50Eryn Hooks, McCluer10.00011.000.0000.001
Teanna Hoye, Riverview Gardens123.3210.000.0010.003
22Jayla Hunt, McCluer10.0000.000.0000.000
Saderria Jackson, Riverview Gardens10121.2662.206.6090.000
23Jada Jackson-Bolden, University City181206.741793.1714.78914.7850
Antaniya Johnson, Riverview Gardens30.0000.000.0000.000
22Cartazha Johnson, Jennings120.0000.000.0000.0025
20Jasmine Johnson, Ritenour17905.340508.47281.65312.1234
5Mashea Johnson, Jennings50.0000.000.0000.007
15Kelcey Jones, Ritenour17774.5235410.59191.12431.0631
33Karla Lane, Hazelwood East25793.2245512.48341.36763.1254
24Alauna Lawerence, Jennings70.0000.000.0000.0010
20Lola Livengood, Affton20.0000.000.0000.000
14Macon, Gateway STEM10.0000.000.0000.002
22Kaylin Marshall, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley114.4400.001.0940.005
43Destiney Milloy-Simmons, Hazelwood East71.1010.000.0000.003
30Keyannah Mitchell, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley20.0000.000.0010.000
13Elena Moder, Affton9151.74110.004.4490.0010
Madison Monroe, Riverview Gardens127.6345.423.25170.001
12Malika Moonchild, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley83.4211.131.1311.132
12Nevaeh Mosby, Hazelwood East12141.2860.009.7530.002
2Kayla Nevils, Gateway STEM10.0000.000.0000.004
3Mia Nguyen-Buford, Affton31.3010.000.0020.001
10Melody Olesia, Affton7263.74220.001.1400.004
34Amelia Owens, Hazelwood East294.5180.001.5020.002
5Sydney Paglusch, Affton1713.8495.292.12270.0012
11Karalynn Payne, Ritenour15322.115176.4010.67222.1327
22Jordyn Peebles, Hazelwood East14574.13522141.00644.574911.7933
2Josaphine Pendleton, Jennings110.0000.000.0000.0016
13Nae Phillips, Ritenour11161.5881.096.5580.0022
14Neijah Pordos, Hazelwood East20623.12141221.10512.551027.3550
40Destiny Proctor, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley133.0120.000.0000.000
14Montana Reece, Jennings90.0000.000.0000.005
1Safiyah Reed, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley18462.61927643.56653.61376.3339
34Emma Roberts, Affton32.7110.000.0000.001
Trinity Roberts, Riverview Gardens13221.77156.463.23130.004
20Tyanna Roby, Hazelwood East11121.12100.006.55140.001
51Erin Ross, Hazelwood East20.0000.000.0010.000
40Aniyah Simpson, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley40.0000.001.2510.000
31Emmya Terry, Hazelwood East111.0100.000.00011.000
15Leah Thames, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley231315.75873622.70803.48765.2239
2Nadiah Thames, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley27893.32168792.93913.3710025.9356
30Makiyah Thomas, Affton141057.541641.073.2166.4318
21Anahiah Ware, Hazelwood East12534.426273.25221.83302.1727
31Semaia Wiggins, Hazelwood East2012.6751.0513.65243.1526
11Williams, Gateway STEM10.0000.000.0000.001
4Kayla Williams, Ritenour13453.516290.003.23122.1516
51Royalty Williams, Hazelwood East8405.014263.387.88210.0010
23Taylor Williams, Affton221105.03971482.18723.27120.006
11Amelia Wilson, Affton21894.222679.43813.86288.3835
, Ritenour122.0110.000.0000.000
12Alyssa Coplin, Affton891.1270.002.2570.001
20Samirra Johnson, Jennings10.0000.000.0000.001
24Eunice Munyori, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley96.7510.003.3341.112
21Sa'Niya Saunders, STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley6101.7551.173.5051.175
Click column headings to re-sort information