Mehlville Panthers
3200 Lemay Ferry Road
St. Louis, MO 63125-4418

Conference offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
14Michelle Anthonies, Lindbergh24381.616-5628.615-4831.31-812.55-1631.3
5Grace Archambault, Eureka272278.469-15644.269-15444.80-2.089-13964.0
53Shaylea Auer, Parkway South27431.616-4634.816-4634.80-0-11-1384.6
22Addie Balderston, Lafayette13372.811-0-8-0-3-0-12-2352.2
22Emily Ball, Oakville261054.044-12634.939-10238.25-2420.812-2157.1
3Marquee Banderet, Northwest Cedar Hill261706.558-22226.143-15527.715-6722.439-5867.2
12Hannah Bax, Fox791.32-1216.72-922.20-3.05-1533.3
5Samantha Bayer, Summit2429512.3102-30533.472-21333.830-9232.661-7977.2
2Jordan Bilyeu, Lindbergh25953.826-12720.526-12021.70-7.043-5676.8
10Chloe Blair, Parkway South9343.811-4027.53-1030.08-3026.74-580.0
10Carly Bloethner, Fox681.32-366.72-366.70-0-4-944.4
23Bekah Bonine, Northwest Cedar Hill1670.43-1618.83-1618.80-0-1-333.3
41Kayla Booker, Parkway South661.01-812.51-812.50-0-4-1040.0
22Abby Bowen, Northwest Cedar Hill420.51-520.01-520.00-0-0-2.0
24Sarah Brame, Summit241446.053-18728.347-17626.76-1154.532-5162.7
34Quinn Breeding, Lindbergh561.21-520.01-520.00-0-4-850.0
3Kaylyn Breitbach, Parkway South251757.054-20126.922-8625.632-11527.835-5860.3
30Jordan Brown, Eureka451.31-520.01-333.30-2.03-475.0
10Libby Brown, Parkway South9273.011-3036.78-1844.43-1225.02-633.3
11Megan Burns, Fox23683.029-6544.626-6142.63-475.07-1258.3
32Chelsea Canania, Seckman191809.567-13450.066-13349.61-1100.045-9050.0
20Chelsea Clifford, Fox800.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-0-
50Alisa Coralic, Mehlville241265.352-17230.252-17230.20-0-22-4450.0
12Bridgette Costello, Oakville22512.322-5440.722-5440.70-0-7-2231.8
10Jena Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill261044.040-17023.539-16723.41-333.323-4748.9
54Tayler Dent, Lafayette13675.230-0-30-0-0-0-7-2528.0
14Mallory Denzell, Fox2425210.591-21342.791-21143.10-2.070-11759.8
42Maddy Devereux, Lafayette17955.635-0-26-0-9-0-16-3644.4
33Jill Donard, Fox561.23-650.03-650.00-0-0-1.0
35Kayla Drew, Mehlville241315.559-17833.157-16434.82-1414.311-1764.7
34Hannah Drumm, Marquette242349.889-18049.489-18049.40-0-56-7871.8
20Jesse Dunlap, Marquette262118.176-19938.276-19040.00-9.059-10257.8
3Ashley Ellis, Fox251767.071-14250.071-14050.70-2.034-6453.1
12Katie Everding, Mehlville24351.510-5518.210-5119.60-4.015-3345.5
22Nadia Farmer, Eureka272178.080-21736.958-15437.722-6334.935-5563.6
Farrel, Mehlville341.32-450.02-366.70-1.00-1.0
21Izzy Farrell, Fox2542316.9120-25547.1100-18155.220-7427.0163-23569.4
11Abby Faust, Summit24381.615-4632.615-4632.60-0-8-2334.8
15Cassidy Feeney, Marquette14282.011-2740.79-2339.12-450.04-1233.3
15Taylor Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill2538115.2140-27850.4140-27850.40-0-101-16162.7
34Leah Fridley, Oakville25592.423-6933.323-6933.30-0-13-2944.8
44Allison Frisella, Oakville25953.829-11225.925-9426.64-1822.233-5263.5
21Katie Ganninger, Parkway South241134.747-10644.347-10644.30-0-19-3357.6
30Bri Garcia, Lafayette100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-2.0
22Mackenzie Giorgi, Mehlville241948.172-18938.171-18638.21-333.349-7367.1
23Ashley Goings, Seckman19985.236-9338.714-3638.922-5738.64-1233.3
30Laken Graves, Seckman19884.626-9228.312-3831.614-5425.922-3171.0
50Shannon Griffin, Summit24341.414-4630.414-4630.40-0-6-2128.6
32Jessie Growe, Oakville16221.410-2835.79-2437.51-425.01-250.0
42Brianna Hagan, Oakville492.33-1030.03-742.90-3.03-475.0
4Emily Hanewinkel, Northwest Cedar Hill661.03-3100.03-3100.00-0-0-0-
41Teonia Hansome, Marquette25411.615-3444.115-3444.10-0-11-1957.9
25Sarah Hardin, Eureka13191.56-1637.56-1637.50-0-7-1258.3
20Brooke Harmon, Lindbergh261174.543-13631.643-13631.60-0-31-6448.4
32Sami Harris, Northwest Cedar Hill25220.910-3528.610-3528.60-0-2-1020.0
10Hemrick, Mehlville960.72-450.02-450.00-0-2-366.7
30Tegan Hogan, Oakville26873.341-8448.841-8448.80-0-5-1533.3
44Maddie Horn, Mehlville2330513.3120-32437.0112-28838.98-3622.257-9758.8
21Hannah Husgen, Seckman18683.824-6735.84-850.020-5933.90-0-
12Jena Hyatt, Northwest Cedar Hill100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
44Megan Ingenthron, Seckman19422.214-5326.414-5226.90-1.014-2556.0
21Makayla Jackson, Eureka271927.153-14137.652-13239.41-911.185-14459.0
11Marissa Jeske, Seckman181377.652-14037.147-11939.55-2123.828-5451.9
50Maria Johnson, Lafayette181789.968-0-68-0-0-0-42-6267.7
11Imani Jones, Parkway South25361.414-3737.814-3737.80-0-8-1553.3
20Hannah Kaletta, Northwest Cedar Hill25722.923-8327.73-1421.420-6929.06-1154.5
14Kristina Kaul, Mehlville820.31-425.01-333.30-1.00-0-
1Dana Key, Fox25411.615-4434.113-3438.22-1020.09-1464.3
32Abigail Kilian, Summit100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
10Jenny Kohl, Lafayette1717210.164-0-44-0-20-0-24-4257.1
33Karlee Kramer, Parkway South271766.560-20129.936-11331.924-8827.332-5855.2
23Kavita Krell, Lindbergh2643916.9129-36635.256-15735.773-20934.9108-13878.3
22Sejal Krell, Lindbergh262238.671-27425.941-16025.630-11426.351-7072.9
22Annie Kroeger, Marquette284.03-650.03-560.00-1.02-366.7
Sara Krokstrom, Marquette133.01-1100.01-1100.00-0-1-250.0
21Amanda Lang, Marquette1830.21-128.31-119.10-1.01-250.0
45Anna Lawler, Summit15533.519-5137.319-5137.30-0-15-3740.5
12Alexa Lomantini, Marquette5122.44-1723.52-922.22-825.02-633.3
14Lauren Lottmann, Marquette2629811.5106-29236.392-24038.314-5226.972-11861.0
44Justine Luze, Eureka23813.531-8237.817-3548.614-4729.85-1145.5
34Monique Manuel, Summit100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
24Kristen Martin, Oakville25833.326-7236.125-7135.21-1100.030-3781.1
25Phoenix May, Fox500.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
10Rachel May, Summit1460.43-742.93-650.00-1.00-0-
34Livi Mayher, Northwest Cedar Hill1860.33-1030.03-1030.00-0-0-1.0
40Melissa McDaniel, Lindbergh100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
14Devyn McDaniels, Lafayette671.23-0-3-0-0-0-1-1100.0
21Krista McMahan, Summit23853.728-8234.128-8234.10-0-29-4761.7
33Madison Meador, Marquette201236.247-11341.646-11041.81-333.328-4660.9
23Jordan Miller, Summit20160.85-2123.85-2025.00-1.06-1154.5
4Paige Miller, Lafayette18593.319-0-14-0-5-0-16-2176.2
22Madison Mitchell, Fox19321.711-3036.711-2740.70-3.010-2050.0
30Shianne Mitchell, Mehlville14755.423-6734.314-5425.99-1369.220-3066.7
10Megan Moore, Marquette261616.256-19728.432-11527.824-8229.325-4852.1
4Natalie Needy, Summit2124211.5103-26139.5103-26139.50-0-36-6258.1
55Anna Nickel, Lindbergh20794.030-7341.130-7241.70-1.019-2382.6
14Alyssa Norberg, Oakville2636414.0123-28343.599-22743.624-5642.994-12177.7
22Carly O'Donnell, Seckman17533.120-7028.620-7028.60-0-13-4131.7
15Amy O'Neal, Lindbergh760.93-742.93-742.90-0-0-3.0
11Kate Ohler, Lindbergh19392.110-3627.810-3528.60-1.019-4542.2
44Sidney Orrick, Parkway South2425410.691-19047.973-14450.718-4639.154-7968.4
20Patterson, Parkway South21743.526-10125.79-4520.017-5630.45-1338.5
20Collin Patton, Eureka1000.00-5-0-5.00-0-0-0-
12Hannah Pfneisel, Seckman910.10-7-0-7.00-0-1-425.0
12Casey Plank, Eureka23773.328-8732.221-5042.07-3718.914-2556.0
0Ashley Poore, Eureka300.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
15Jessica Poore, Eureka100.00-1-0-0-0-1.00-0-
10Mallory Proffer, Eureka9788.722-5540.016-3842.16-1735.328-3384.8
15Hannah Prufeta, Fox21522.517-4637.017-4637.00-0-18-3847.4
10Katie Reed, Oakville251827.368-19235.467-18935.41-333.345-8652.3
42Courtney Rellergert, Seckman19150.86-2821.46-2227.30-6.03-1323.1
44Becca Reynolds, Lafayette16764.832-0-31-0-1-0-11-2055.0
12Shelby Robbe, Lafayette1370.51-0-1-0-0-0-5-683.3
3Lexi Roellig, Eureka242189.173-19537.466-17338.27-2231.865-9767.0
1Madi Schaeffer, Eureka26220.87-2330.47-2231.80-1.08-1172.7
40Mia Schewein, Marquette251415.654-18030.048-13735.06-4314.027-5152.9
2Mickie Schmoll, Northwest Cedar Hill27190.77-4216.77-3917.90-3.05-1241.7
35Emily Schraut, Lindbergh26843.225-8629.125-8629.10-0-34-6949.3
52Maddie Seifert, Lafayette16915.732-0-31-0-1-0-26-4261.9
40Jessica Simmons, Lafayette400.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
20Mikayla Smith, Oakville21201.05-2817.95-2817.90-0-10-2050.0
30Kristin Sparks, Summit231155.031-13123.728-11823.73-1323.150-9353.8
54KK Steins, Parkway South2728310.5101-26338.481-19840.920-6530.861-9564.2
2Jade Sterling, Eureka1630.21-520.01-520.00-0-1-520.0
3Sam Stuckmeyer, Seckman18160.94-2119.04-1428.60-7.08-1080.0
30Cat Sturgill, Marquette26672.620-8423.811-4425.09-4022.518-2475.0
13Molly Taff, Eureka14332.410-3627.84-1625.06-2030.07-887.5
11Madi Taggart, Eureka2626610.2105-21848.2105-21748.40-1.056-12843.8
5Meya Taylor, Fox251937.775-21534.958-13543.017-8021.326-4755.3
15Jordyn Terry, Lafayette111.00-0-0-0-0-0-1-250.0
5Cassidy Thompson, Northwest Cedar Hill271535.752-15433.850-14933.62-540.047-7959.5
23Sidney Thompson, Parkway South251847.455-19328.546-15829.19-3525.765-11755.6
45Donnazia Trigg, Northwest Cedar Hill1350.42-728.62-728.60-0-1-250.0
32Bri Valentine, Marquette1620.10-7-0-6.00-1.02-366.7
23Emma Vaughn, Fox22140.66-1060.06-1060.00-0-2-450.0
32Elaina Verges, Parkway South950.61-616.71-333.30-3.03-475.0
40Lindy Wagner, Mehlville1070.72-633.32-633.30-0-3-475.0
52Abbi Walters, Oakville221215.549-14833.149-14334.30-5.023-5244.2
20Lindsey Warren, Mehlville211195.740-16624.135-14324.55-2321.734-6254.8
13Jordyn White, Northwest Cedar Hill271264.754-15634.654-15534.80-1.018-4540.0
34Ashley Wicks, Mehlville141017.231-10828.729-10328.22-540.037-5271.2
42Williams, Mehlville200.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
4Hailey Wilson, Eureka1350.41-333.31-333.30-0-3-475.0
3Sara Winkler, Marquette900.00-7-0-7.00-0-0-0-
Click column headings to re-sort information

Conference defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
14Michelle Anthonies, Lindbergh24472.0133421.888.33470.0013
5Grace Archambault, Eureka271726.47399281.04491.8164291.0742
53Shaylea Auer, Parkway South27542.020345.190.00200.0019
22Addie Balderston, Lafayette130.0000.000.0000.0011
22Emily Ball, Oakville26522.0193319.73281.08712.0848
3Marquee Banderet, Northwest Cedar Hill26461.82125301.1521.81732.0845
12Hannah Bax, Fox73.4214.573.4380.008
5Samantha Bayer, Summit24562.32135421.75331.38495.2151
2Jordan Bilyeu, Lindbergh25411.6833973.88251.00700.0040
10Chloe Blair, Parkway South98.9173.336.67140.0010
10Carly Bloethner, Fox60.0001.172.3350.001
23Bekah Bonine, Northwest Cedar Hill164.3133.192.13100.0010
41Kayla Booker, Parkway South6101.7550.005.8390.0013
22Abby Bowen, Northwest Cedar Hill41.3010.000.0040.001
24Sarah Brame, Summit24612.5283321.88331.38470.0036
34Quinn Breeding, Lindbergh5102.0640.002.4010.004
3Kaylyn Breitbach, Parkway South25552.21045401.60441.76970.0088
30Jordan Brown, Eureka41.3011.252.5040.005
10Libby Brown, Parkway South9182.01087.785.56140.004
11Megan Burns, Fox23431.91231231.0020.87300.0024
32Chelsea Canania, Seckman19703.72446191.00472.47461.0556
20Chelsea Clifford, Fox80.0001.131.1310.000
50Alisa Coralic, Mehlville241606.7639722.928.33335.2164
12Bridgette Costello, Oakville2219.971219.86251.14432.0922
10Jena Davis, Northwest Cedar Hill26853.33649261.0023.88713.1256
54Tayler Dent, Lafayette130.0000.000.0000.0010
14Mallory Denzell, Fox241285.3478113.5416.672715.6373
42Maddy Devereux, Lafayette170.0000.000.0000.0021
33Jill Donard, Fox561.2240.000.0000.001
35Kayla Drew, Mehlville241114.6436812.5011.46195.2164
34Hannah Drumm, Marquette242279.51111169.38291.214520.8351
20Jesse Dunlap, Marquette261074.13968582.23341.31978.3167
3Ashley Ellis, Fox251144.64668251.0021.84444.1677
12Katie Everding, Mehlville24361.553122.9212.50680.0035
22Nadia Farmer, Eureka27742.72450431.5916.595111.4148
Farrel, Mehlville31.3101.331.3322.675
21Izzy Farrell, Fox251064.218881204.80943.76610.0033
11Abby Faust, Summit24713.0195223.9619.792615.6336
15Cassidy Feeney, Marquette14312.217145.368.57150.0016
15Taylor Fortner, Northwest Cedar Hill252058.290115361.44602.4050261.0498
34Leah Fridley, Oakville25522.126264.1618.72244.1636
44Allison Frisella, Oakville25441.825191.049.36152.0822
21Katie Ganninger, Parkway South241044.344602.084.17206.2540
30Bri Garcia, Lafayette10.0000.000.0000.001
22Mackenzie Giorgi, Mehlville241466.15393431.79411.7131241.0060
23Ashley Goings, Seckman19291.572215.798.42291.0532
30Laken Graves, Seckman19502.6941462.42221.16230.0030
50Shannon Griffin, Summit24773.229482.089.381621.8829
32Jessie Growe, Oakville1613.8766.385.3133.1913
42Brianna Hagan, Oakville43.8122.502.5030.005
4Emily Hanewinkel, Northwest Cedar Hill65.8234.673.5060.009
41Teonia Hansome, Marquette25843.434504.1611.4461.0421
25Sarah Hardin, Eureka13191.55143.237.54155.3811
20Brooke Harmon, Lindbergh261947.58411011.4214.544912.4679
32Sami Harris, Northwest Cedar Hill25481.916326.242.08186.2429
10Hemrick, Mehlville93.3120.000.0050.007
30Tegan Hogan, Oakville26803.1245617.6513.50294.1536
44Maddie Horn, Mehlville231255.4557022.9619.83377.3081
21Hannah Husgen, Seckman1813.721110.562.11180.008
12Jena Hyatt, Northwest Cedar Hill10.0000.0011.0010.000
44Megan Ingenthron, Seckman19753.923524.213.16302.1150
21Makayla Jackson, Eureka271194.43386311.15341.26777.2679
11Marissa Jeske, Seckman18412.31427271.50351.94522.1126
50Maria Johnson, Lafayette180.0000.000.0000.0074
11Imani Jones, Parkway South25451.817280.0018.72262.0826
20Hannah Kaletta, Northwest Cedar Hill25261.015119.369.36410.0037
14Kristina Kaul, Mehlville82.3200.000.0010.005
1Dana Key, Fox2523.991414.565.20220.0010
32Abigail Kilian, Summit10.0000.000.0000.000
10Jenny Kohl, Lafayette170.0000.000.0000.0038
33Karlee Kramer, Parkway South27532.01835501.85722.671060.0060
23Kavita Krell, Lindbergh26622.42438441.6925.96631.0454
22Sejal Krell, Lindbergh26833.21964461.7718.691091.0450
22Annie Kroeger, Marquette263.0331.501.5040.003
Sara Krokstrom, Marquette10.00011.000.0000.000
21Amanda Lang, Marquette1810.6822.116.3360.005
45Anna Lawler, Summit15956.33659211.40432.872310.6719
12Alexa Lomantini, Marquette581.6352.4051.0070.002
14Lauren Lottmann, Marquette261817.047134391.50471.815712.4653
44Justine Luze, Eureka23532.315387.306.26418.3528
34Monique Manuel, Summit10.0000.000.0000.001
24Kristen Martin, Oakville25411.615263.123.12142.0835
25Phoenix May, Fox50.0000.000.0000.000
10Rachel May, Summit1412.91117.503.21220.0011
34Livi Mayher, Northwest Cedar Hill1814.84101.061.0670.004
40Melissa McDaniel, Lindbergh111.0100.000.0000.000
14Devyn McDaniels, Lafayette60.0000.000.0000.003
21Krista McMahan, Summit23924.03854351.52321.39615.2245
33Madison Meador, Marquette20522.62329231.15201.004212.6029
23Jordan Miller, Summit20251.38178.4018.90285.2510
4Paige Miller, Lafayette180.0000.000.0000.0042
22Madison Mitchell, Fox19311.61120251.3215.79360.0028
30Shianne Mitchell, Mehlville14372.62215221.5713.93460.0015
10Megan Moore, Marquette26471.8192822.8510.38441.0436
4Natalie Needy, Summit211426.8667612.57211.003414.6756
55Anna Nickel, Lindbergh20834.225585.259.453819.9545
14Alyssa Norberg, Oakville262027.844158271.04341.313823.8834
22Carly O'Donnell, Seckman17724.227457.41221.29121.0631
15Amy O'Neal, Lindbergh75.70581.14101.43100.000
11Kate Ohler, Lindbergh19864.538488.4218.95113.1626
44Sidney Orrick, Parkway South24773.2284910.42241.00773.1375
20Patterson, Parkway South21472.2182919.90231.10400.0038
20Collin Patton, Eureka103.3120.000.0030.001
12Hannah Pfneisel, Seckman98.9262.225.5650.0010
12Casey Plank, Eureka23472.01136261.1322.96416.2642
0Ashley Poore, Eureka30.0000.001.3300.000
15Jessica Poore, Eureka122.01122.0011.0010.001
10Mallory Proffer, Eureka9202.2218131.44111.22222.2227
15Hannah Prufeta, Fox21422.014287.336.291811.5232
10Katie Reed, Oakville25983.95444321.28471.88532.0870
42Courtney Rellergert, Seckman19422.29332.113.16183.1616
44Becca Reynolds, Lafayette160.0000.000.0000.0022
12Shelby Robbe, Lafayette130.0000.000.0000.0010
3Lexi Roellig, Eureka24763.21561532.21542.251098.3360
1Madi Schaeffer, Eureka26351.343125.9624.92641.0428
40Mia Schewein, Marquette25622.51745441.76441.76740.0053
2Mickie Schmoll, Northwest Cedar Hill27371.4142324.8917.63460.0042
35Emily Schraut, Lindbergh261867.2791076.23261.003911.4244
52Maddie Seifert, Lafayette160.0000.000.0000.0047
40Jessica Simmons, Lafayette40.0000.000.0000.004
20Mikayla Smith, Oakville21261.215113.145.2492.1015
30Kristin Sparks, Summit23562.41640241.04381.65403.1365
54KK Steins, Parkway South271937.180113331.22441.636814.5262
2Jade Sterling, Eureka167.4250.002.1380.002
3Sam Stuckmeyer, Seckman1817.92153.173.1790.0011
30Cat Sturgill, Marquette26512.0143721.8110.38422.0826
13Molly Taff, Eureka14211.53186.431.07251.078
11Madi Taggart, Eureka261626.2699322.85301.154512.4669
5Meya Taylor, Fox25471.91037381.5222.88654.1657
15Jordyn Terry, Lafayette10.0000.000.0000.000
5Cassidy Thompson, Northwest Cedar Hill27672.53235802.9624.891181.0449
23Sidney Thompson, Parkway South251234.9428111.44471.88614.1667
45Donnazia Trigg, Northwest Cedar Hill139.7181.080.0030.002
32Bri Valentine, Marquette163.2034.254.2540.003
23Emma Vaughn, Fox227.3071.052.09100.006
32Elaina Verges, Parkway South991.0273.333.3360.0010
40Lindy Wagner, Mehlville108.8350.002.2040.005
52Abbi Walters, Oakville22823.7404211.5014.641621.9566
20Lindsey Warren, Mehlville21572.72631211.0015.71532.1039
13Jordyn White, Northwest Cedar Hill271023.8327026.96271.00433.1168
34Ashley Wicks, Mehlville14483.429197.502.14160.0039
42Williams, Mehlville20.0000.000.0010.000
4Hailey Wilson, Eureka136.5150.001.0842.154
3Sara Winkler, Marquette95.6231.111.1110.006
Click column headings to re-sort information