Okawville Rockets
400 S. Hanover St.
Okawville, IL 62271-2204
School Website School Email
Team Website

Conference offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
24Hope Bergkoetter, Okawville200.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-
30Stephanie Friederich, Okawville320.71-1100.01-1100.00-0-0-0-
22Madison Hackstadt, Okawville69515.839-6163.933-4180.56-2030.011-2347.8
44Audrey Jansen, Okawville5357.013-1492.913-1492.90-0-9-1850.0
12Jessie Klasing, Okawville6406.719-3455.918-3354.51-1100.01-250.0
41Kymberly Schmidt, Okawville111.00-2-0-2.00-0-1-250.0
14Casean Tebbe, Okawville5418.217-2568.016-2564.01-0-6-1060.0
4Madelyn Tepe, Okawville6457.518-2185.718-2090.00-1.09-1947.4
32Alyssa Thompson, Okawville6142.37-1258.37-1070.00-2.00-0-
5Mallory Unverfehrt, Okawville6274.513-2161.913-2161.90-0-1-425.0
10Laura Weber, Okawville520.41-520.01-425.00-1.00-0-
Click column headings to re-sort information

Conference defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
24Hope Bergkoetter, Okawville20.0000.000.0000.000
30Stephanie Friederich, Okawville351.7500.001.3300.000
22Madison Hackstadt, Okawville6294.81217142.330.0000.0012
44Audrey Jansen, Okawville5132.6492.400.0001.208
12Jessie Klasing, Okawville6132.26771.171.1702.335
41Kymberly Schmidt, Okawville144.0400.000.0000.001
14Casean Tebbe, Okawville591.8454.802.4002.4013
4Madelyn Tepe, Okawville6193.291091.503.5000.0011
32Alyssa Thompson, Okawville6101.7550.002.3300.005
5Mallory Unverfehrt, Okawville661.024122.005.8300.0013
10Laura Weber, Okawville53.6120.000.0000.007
Click column headings to re-sort information