Schedule
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Tolton-54 vs Richland-49 at Russellville | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-50 vs Waynesville-45 at Washington - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood-51 vs Maplewood-RH-25 at Lindbergh - Final | |
4:30 pm | McKinley at Soldan | |
4:30 pm | Medicine and Bioscience at Crossroads College Prep | |
4:30 pm | Eldon-73 vs Lee's Summit West-84 at Lebanon - Final | |
5:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-57 vs Whitfield-53 at Nerinx Hall - Final | |
5:00 pm | Granite City-38 vs Greenfield, Illinois-43 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
5:25 pm | Francis Howell-32 at Lindbergh-61 - Final | |
5:30 pm | KIPP St. Louis-21 at Miller Career-75 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jennings-10 at Hazelwood Central-63 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cor Jesu-59 at Villa Duchesne-21 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-31 vs Freeburg-63 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bourbon-20 at Grandview-43 - Final | |
5:30 pm | North Point-51 at Principia-30 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Perryville-39 at Saxony Lutheran-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Staunton-53 at Piasa Southwestern-13 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie-39 at Hillsboro, Illinois-71 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Athens-49 at Steeleville-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fredericktown-52 at Park Hills Central-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Warrensburg-37 vs Carl Junction-94 at Lebanon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gibault at Bunker Hill | |
6:00 pm | Virden North Mac-45 at Vandalia-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-28 at Dupo-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-19 at Breese Central-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marion-61 at Mounds Meridian-29 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-44 at Centralia, Illinois-22 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marissa-38 at Valmeyer-27 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Carbondale-19 at Vienna, Illinois-49 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Nokomis-40 vs Father McGivney-58 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
6:50 pm | Jackson-36 vs MICDS-25 at Lindbergh - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway West-46 at Visitation-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-11 at Lutheran St. Charles-76 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Affton-20 at Windsor (Imperial)-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Greenville-65 at Carlinville-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-42 at De Soto-25 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-61 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salem-61 at Sullivan-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-41 at Duchesne-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-60 at Parkway Central-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-51 vs Seckman-45 at Hillsboro - Final | |
7:15 pm | Sparta-36 at Carlyle-66 - Final | |
7:15 pm | DuBourg-16 at Notre Dame-61 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Civic Memorial-40 at Triad-39 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Pana-45 at Litchfield-29 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton-38 at O'Fallon-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | East St. Louis-49 at Collinsville-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-73 at Althoff-35 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville East-31 at Edwardsville-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Red Bud-29 at Wesclin-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Chester-27 at Okawville-61 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Charles-41 at Lebanon-72 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-34 at Columbia-62 - Final | |
7:45 pm | West Frankfort at Murphysboro | |
8:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-57 vs West Central-40 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
8:15 pm | Marquette-66 vs Helias-58 at Lindbergh - Final | |
9:00 pm | Joplin-23 vs Troy Buchanan-52 at Lebanon - Final |
+