Schedule
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-7 at Hancock-40 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Waynesville-62 vs Pacific-53 at Washington - Final | |
4:30 pm | Joplin-40 vs St. Charles-44 at Lebanon - Final | |
4:30 pm | Louisiana-29 vs Clopton-54 at Bowling Green - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brentwood-54 at Maplewood-RH-36 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-15 at North Point-66 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pattonville-47 at Lift for Life-49 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Beardstown-36 vs Jerseyville-49 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ursuline-38 vs Oakville-31 at Washington - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-65 at Holt-41 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Timberland-43 at Fort Zumwalt West-22 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-49 vs KIPP St. Louis-37 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:30 pm | New Haven-50 at Hermann-43 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-63 at Lafayette-40 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bayless-32 at Valley Park-44 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Pius X-51 at Crystal City-47 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Orchard Farm-44 at St. Charles West-49 - Final | |
5:50 pm | Winfield-43 vs North Callaway-42 at Bowling Green - Final | |
6:00 pm | John Burroughs-59 at Westminster-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North-53 at Rosati-Kain-24 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-47 at Licking-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Warrensburg-47 vs Eldon-65 at Lebanon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Principia-33 at O'Fallon Christian-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-43 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-31 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-63 at Mascoutah-68 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-36 at Parkway North-42 - Final | |
6:30 pm | McCluer-58 at Affton-24 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Jacksonville Routt-46 at Carrollton, Illinois-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-38 at Washington-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-16 at Fort Zumwalt South-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-52 at Eureka-69 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ritenour-50 at Normandy-5 - Final | |
7:00 pm | California-54 vs Battle-56 at Hermann - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Knights-40 at Hillsboro-44 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Silex-36 vs Elsberry-40 at Bowling Green - Final | |
7:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-47 at Lebanon-57 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun-62 vs Alton Marquette-32 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
8:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-44 vs Lutheran South-30 at Washington - Final | |
8:30 pm | Owensville-50 vs Montgomery County-48 at Hermann - Final | |
9:00 pm | Carl Junction-75 vs Lee's Summit West-43 at Lebanon - Final |
+