New Athens Yellow Jackets
501 Hanft Street
New Athens, IL 62264-1599
New Athens, IL 62264-1599
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
6:15 pm | New Athens-23 at Lebanon, Illinois-43 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Carlyle-64 at Columbia-67 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Dupo-11 at New Athens-48 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Marissa-18 at Lebanon, Illinois-47 - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Freeburg-44 at Columbia-46 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | New Athens-65 at Steeleville-46 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Marissa-53 at Dupo-23 - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Columbia-48 at Wesclin-38 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Steeleville-57 at Marissa-43 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Valmeyer-15 at New Athens-33 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-66 at Dupo-20 - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Columbia-37 at Red Bud-46 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-65 at Steeleville-30 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Valmeyer-30 at Marissa-22 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Columbia-32 at Breese Central-62 - Final | ||
10:00 am | Lebanon, Illinois-52 at Valmeyer-27 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Dupo-29 at Steeleville-49 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Steeleville-43 at Valmeyer-24 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Marissa-49 at Steeleville-40 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Valmeyer-42 at Dupo-28 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Valmeyer-19 at Columbia-59 - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Wesclin-43 at Columbia-59 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-47 at Marissa-19 - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Breese Central-55 at Columbia-39 - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Steeleville-46 at Dupo-19 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | New Athens-53 at Valmeyer-28 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Dupo-26 at Lebanon, Illinois-50 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Madison, Illinois-34 at Columbia-70 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Marissa-30 at Valmeyer-26 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-49 at New Athens-44 - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Columbia-41 at Carlyle-45 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Dupo-20 at Valmeyer-31 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Marissa-34 at New Athens-40 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Dupo-31 at Marissa-45 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Valmeyer-36 at Steeleville-47 - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Columbia-47 at Freeburg-48 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Valmeyer-22 at Lebanon, Illinois-46 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Steeleville-21 at New Athens-46 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Steeleville-28 at Lebanon, Illinois-61 - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Red Bud-28 at Columbia-42 - Final |