Red Bud Musketeers
815 Locust St.
Red Bud, IL 62278-1297
School Website School Email
Team Website

Cahokia Kaskaskia schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
11-20
7:30 pmLebanon, Illinois-56 at New Athens-24 - Final
56-24
11-21
6:15 pmValmeyer-26 at Red Bud-54 - Final
54-26
11-27
7:15 pmNew Athens-74 at Dupo-22 - Final
74-22
11-27
7:30 pmLebanon, Illinois-61 at Marissa-32 - Final
61-32
11-29
6:15 pmSteeleville-51 at New Athens-39 - Final
51-39
11-30
5:30 pmLebanon, Illinois-61 at Valmeyer-24 - Final
61-24
11-30
7:30 pmDupo-31 at Marissa-52 - Final
52-31
12-01
6:15 pmRed Bud-25 at Lebanon, Illinois-49 - Final
49-25
12-04
7:15 pmNew Athens-55 at Valmeyer-13 - Final
55-13
12-04
7:30 pmDupo-12 at Lebanon, Illinois-78 - Final
78-12
12-06
7:30 pmSteeleville-29 at Lebanon, Illinois-49 - Final
49-29
12-07
6:15 pmMarissa-63 at Valmeyer-22 - Final
63-22
12-09
1:30 pmRed Bud-58 at Dupo-20 - Final
58-20
12-11
6:15 pmSteeleville-60 at Dupo-20 - Final
60-20
12-15
7:30 pmNew Athens-27 at Lebanon, Illinois-58 - Final
58-27
12-18
6:15 pmDupo-31 at Valmeyer-19 - Final
31-19
12-18
7:15 pmMarissa-31 at New Athens-41 - Final
41-31
12-20
6:15 pmNew Athens-21 at Red Bud-41 - Final
41-21
01-04
6:15 pmRed Bud-40 at Steeleville-50 - Final
50-40
01-08
6:15 pmLebanon, Illinois-64 at Red Bud-36 - Final
64-36
01-09
6:15 pmMarissa-32 at Steeleville-44 - Final
44-32
01-10
7:30 pmDupo-22 at Red Bud-63 - Final
63-22
01-13
6:15 pmRed Bud-53 at Valmeyer-9 - Final
53-9
01-16
6:15 pmMarissa-23 at Lebanon, Illinois-64 - Final
64-23
01-16
6:15 pmDupo-30 at Steeleville-48 - Final
48-30
01-18
6:15 pmRed Bud-43 at Marissa-40 - Final
43-40
01-18
7:15 pmValmeyer-10 at New Athens-52 - Final
52-10
01-18
7:30 pmLebanon, Illinois-62 at Dupo-14 - Final
62-14
01-19
6:15 pmValmeyer-28 at Steeleville-53 - Final
53-28
01-22
7:30 pmValmeyer-18 at Marissa-50 - Final
50-18
01-24
6:15 pmSteeleville-40 at Red Bud-48 - Final
48-40
01-24
7:15 pmDupo-20 at New Athens-58 - Final
58-20
01-25
6:15 pmValmeyer-22 at Dupo-41 - Final
41-22
01-25
7:15 pmNew Athens-44 at Marissa-50 - Final
50-44
01-29
6:15 pmSteeleville-53 at Valmeyer-25 - Final
53-25
01-29
6:15 pmRed Bud-40 at New Athens-35 - Final
40-35
01-29
6:15 pmMarissa-44 at Dupo-19 - Final
44-19
01-30
7:30 pmValmeyer-21 at Lebanon, Illinois-68 - Final
68-21
01-31
6:15 pmNew Athens-46 at Steeleville-43 - Final
46-43
02-01
6:15 pmLebanon, Illinois-66 at Steeleville-31 - Final
66-31
02-01
6:15 pmMarissa-20 at Red Bud-28 - Final
28-20
02-02
7:30 pmSteeleville-30 at Marissa-47 - Final
47-30