University City Lions
7401 Balson Ave
University City, MO 63130-2995

Suburban Conference Blue Pool schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
11-30
6:00 pmGateway STEM-56 at Roosevelt-13 - Final
56-13
12-02
4:30 pmRiverview Gardens-49 at Ritenour-20 - Final
49-20
12-06
4:30 pmMcCluer-31 at Riverview Gardens-33 - Final
33-31
12-07
5:30 pmHazelwood East-23 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-60 - Final
60-23
12-07
6:00 pmSoldan-21 at Gateway STEM-47 - Final
47-21
12-08
4:00 pmRitenour-43 at Jennings-16 - Final
43-16
12-09
4:30 pmRitenour-41 at McCluer-31 - Final
41-31
12-14
6:00 pmGateway STEM-50 at Medicine and Bioscience-9 - Final
50-9
01-19
5:30 pmUniversity City at Jennings
01-20
5:00 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-56 at Ritenour-28 - Final
56-28
01-20
5:30 pmJennings at Affton
01-21
4:30 pmUniversity City at Riverview Gardens
01-21
5:30 pmMcCluer-32 at Affton-42 - Final
42-32
01-25
4:30 pmUniversity City-55 at McCluer-20 - Final
55-20
01-26
5:30 pmJennings-15 at Normandy-32 - Final
32-15
01-26
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens-29 at Hazelwood East-39 - Final
39-29
01-28
6:00 pmUniversity City-56 at Normandy-14 - Final
56-14
01-31
4:00 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-70 at Riverview Gardens-11 - Final
70-11
02-01
6:00 pmGateway STEM vs Sumner at Soldan
02-03
5:30 pmJennings at McCluer
02-04
5:00 pmMcCluer at Ritenour
02-07
5:30 pmUniversity City-55 at Affton-43 - Final
55-43
02-08
5:30 pmJennings-25 at Hazelwood East-62 - Final
62-25
02-08
6:00 pmGateway STEM-20 at Vashon-73 - Final
73-20
02-09
5:00 pmJennings-19 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-84 - Final
84-19
02-09
5:45 pmAffton-37 at Normandy-17 - Final
37-17
02-10
5:30 pmGateway STEM-26 vs Carnahan-53 at Soldan - Final
53-26
02-10
5:30 pmHazelwood East-51 at McCluer-35 - Final
51-35
02-11
5:30 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-58 at Normandy-9 - Final
58-9
02-11
5:30 pmGateway STEM-58 at Normandy-9 - Final
58-9
02-14
6:00 pmRitenour-22 at Affton-33 - Final
33-22
02-15
4:00 pmNormandy at Riverview Gardens
02-15
4:30 pmMcCluer-16 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-58 - Final
58-16
02-15
5:30 pmHazelwood East-38 at University City-73 - Final
73-38
02-16
5:00 pmUniversity City at Ritenour
02-16
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens at McCluer
02-17
5:30 pmRitenour at Hazelwood East
02-22
4:15 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-51 at Affton-21 - Final
51-21
02-22
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens at Jennings
02-22
5:45 pmHazelwood East-52 at Normandy-32 - Final
52-32
02-23
5:30 pmMcCluer at Jennings
02-24
5:45 pmMcCluer at Normandy