Freeburg Midgets
401 South Monroe
Freeburg, IL 62243-1599
School Website School Email
Team Website

Conference schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
11-26
7:45 pmColumbia-44 at Carlyle-62 - Final
62-44
12-02
7:45 pmColumbia-34 at Freeburg-32 - Final
34-32
12-02
7:45 pmRed Bud-29 at Breese Central-66 - Final
66-29
12-02
7:45 pmWesclin-71 at Carlyle-72 - Final
72-71
12-02
7:45 pmLebanon, Illinois-36 at Marissa-19 - Final
36-19
12-05
7:45 pmWesclin-45 at Columbia-49 - Final
49-45
12-09
7:45 pmFreeburg-40 at Wesclin-50 - Final
50-40
12-12
6:15 pmMarissa-27 at Valmeyer-37 - Final
37-27
12-12
6:15 pmWesclin-59 at Red Bud-42 - Final
59-42
12-12
7:45 pmFreeburg-24 at Carlyle-35 - Final
35-24
12-12
7:45 pmBreese Central-41 at Columbia-12 - Final
41-12
12-16
7:45 pmCarlyle-46 at Breese Central-62 - Final
62-46
12-19
7:00 pmBreese Central-76 at Wesclin-31 - Final
76-31
12-23
7:45 pmFreeburg-23 at Breese Central-56 - Final
56-23
12-30
7:45 pmCarlyle-75 at Red Bud-62 - Final
75-62
01-04
3:30 pmCarlyle-69 at Wesclin-55 - Final
69-55
01-13
6:15 pmMarissa-26 at New Athens-53 - Final
53-26
01-13
7:45 pmBreese Central-72 at Red Bud-36 - Final
72-36
01-14
7:45 pmCarlyle-54 at Freeburg-41 - Final
54-41
01-15
7:45 pmColumbia-55 at Wesclin-67 - Final
67-55
01-16
7:45 pmFreeburg-54 at Red Bud-46 - Final
54-46
01-16
7:45 pmColumbia-40 at Breese Central-69 - Final
69-40
01-16
7:45 pmMarissa-13 at Lebanon, Illinois-49 - Final
49-13
01-18
10:00 amDupo-17 at Marissa-44 - Final
44-17
01-22
7:45 pmRed Bud-62 at Columbia-67 - Final
67-62
01-23
6:15 pmRed Bud-66 at Marissa-56 - Final
66-56
01-27
6:15 pmValmeyer-39 at Marissa-42 - Final
42-39
01-27
7:45 pmWesclin-50 at Freeburg-62 - Final
62-50
01-27
7:45 pmColumbia-57 at Carlyle-63 - Final
63-57
01-28
7:45 pmRed Bud-64 at Carlyle-77 - Final
77-64
01-29
6:15 pmMarissa-49 at Steeleville-33 - Final
49-33
01-30
6:15 pmRed Bud-58 at Wesclin-56 - Final
58-56
01-30
6:15 pmNew Athens-49 at Marissa-23 - Final
49-23
01-30
7:45 pmBreese Central-50 at Carlyle-38 - Final
50-38
02-03
7:30 pmMarissa-40 at Dupo-33 - Final
40-33
02-03
7:45 pmFreeburg-51 at Columbia-48 - Final
51-48
02-03
7:45 pmWesclin-25 at Breese Central-62 - Final
62-25
02-06
7:45 pmColumbia-61 at Red Bud-65 - Final
65-61
02-07
5:00 pmSteeleville-36 at Marissa-55 - Final
55-36
02-08
1:30 pmRed Bud-43 at Freeburg-59 - Final
59-43
02-10
7:45 pmBreese Central at Freeburg