Granite City Warriors
3101 Madison Avenue
Granite City, IL 62040-3620
School Website School Email
Team Website

Southwestern schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
12-01
7:30 pmBelleville East-64 at Alton-34 - Final
64-34
12-02
7:30 pmO'Fallon-62 at Belleville East-73 - Final
73-62
12-03
7:30 pmEdwardsville-68 at Collinsville-70 - Final
70-68
12-03
7:30 pmAlton-40 at East St. Louis-52 - Final
52-40
12-08
7:30 pmBelleville East-33 at Edwardsville-54 - Final
54-33
12-08
7:30 pmAlton-23 at O'Fallon-66 - Final
66-23
12-08
7:30 pmCollinsville-29 at East St. Louis-50 - Final
50-29
12-08
7:30 pmGranite City-27 at Belleville West-61 - Final
61-27
12-10
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-33 at Belleville East-53 - Final
53-33
12-10
7:30 pmCollinsville-52 at O'Fallon-63 - Final
63-52
12-10
7:30 pmEdwardsville-51 at Belleville West-22 - Final
51-22
12-10
7:30 pmAlton-31 at Granite City-43 - Final
43-31
12-14
7:30 pmO'Fallon-40 at Granite City-26 - Final
40-26
12-15
5:30 pmBelleville West-50 at Belleville East-39 - Final
50-39
12-17
7:30 pmCollinsville-60 at Alton-37 - Final
60-37
12-17
7:30 pmEdwardsville-69 at Granite City-33 - Final
69-33
12-17
7:30 pmBelleville West-52 at East St. Louis-43 - Final
52-43
12-18
6:00 pmBelleville East-42 at O'Fallon-39 - Final
42-39
01-05
6:00 pmEast St. Louis-37 at Edwardsville-82 - Final
82-37
01-05
6:00 pmO'Fallon-53 at Belleville West-51 - Final
53-51
01-05
7:30 pmAlton-42 at Belleville East-58 - Final
58-42
01-05
7:30 pmGranite City-25 at Collinsville-47 - Final
47-25
01-07
7:15 pmEdwardsville-59 at O'Fallon-41 - Final
59-41
01-07
7:30 pmBelleville East-60 at Collinsville-38 - Final
60-38
01-07
7:30 pmBelleville West-54 at Alton-47 - Final
54-47
01-07
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-55 at Granite City-22 - Final
55-22
01-11
7:30 pmGranite City-31 at O'Fallon-46 - Final
46-31
01-12
6:00 pmCollinsville-44 at Edwardsville-64 - Final
64-44
01-12
7:30 pmBelleville East-73 at Belleville West-70 - Final
73-70
01-14
6:00 pmAlton-16 at Edwardsville-64 - Final
64-16
01-14
7:30 pmGranite City-37 at Belleville East-53 - Final
53-37
01-14
7:30 pmO'Fallon-53 at East St. Louis-43 - Final
53-43
01-14
7:30 pmCollinsville-48 at Belleville West-60 - Final
60-48
01-19
7:30 pmGranite City-44 at Alton-43 - Final
44-43
01-21
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-65 at Alton-19 - Final
65-19
01-26
7:30 pmEdwardsville-49 at Belleville East-47 - Final
49-47
01-26
7:30 pmO'Fallon-49 at Alton-32 - Final
49-32
01-26
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-45 at Collinsville-53 - Final
53-45
01-26
7:30 pmBelleville West-67 at Granite City-42 - Final
67-42
01-28
6:00 pmBelleville West-23 at Edwardsville-62 - Final
62-23
01-28
7:30 pmBelleville East-43 at East St. Louis-52 - Final
52-43
01-28
7:45 pmO'Fallon-50 at Collinsville-45 - Final
50-45
02-02
6:00 pmGranite City-24 at Edwardsville-74 - Final
74-24
02-02
7:30 pmAlton-46 at Collinsville-54 - Final
54-46
02-02
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-45 at Belleville West-32 - Final
45-32
02-04
6:00 pmEdwardsville-60 at East St. Louis-32 - Final
60-32
02-04
7:30 pmBelleville West-53 at O'Fallon-65 - Final
65-53
02-04
7:30 pmCollinsville-57 at Granite City-40 - Final
57-40
02-09
7:30 pmCollinsville-38 at Belleville East-64 - Final
64-38
02-09
7:30 pmAlton-36 at Belleville West-58 - Final
58-36
02-09
7:30 pmO'Fallon-29 at Edwardsville-53 - Final
53-29
02-09
7:30 pmGranite City-37 at East St. Louis-68 - Final
68-37
02-11
7:30 pmBelleville East-60 at Granite City-33 - Final
60-33
02-11
7:30 pmEdwardsville-67 at Alton-38 - Final
67-38
02-11
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-61 at O'Fallon-52 - Final
61-52
02-11
7:30 pmBelleville West-56 at Collinsville-41 - Final
56-41