Jennings Warriors
8850 Cozens Avenue
St. Louis, MO 63136-3920
School Website School Email
Team Website

Suburban Conference Blue Pool standings
SchoolOverall%PFPAOffDefLeagueLg %Lg PFLg PALg OffLg Def
Jennings6-60.5049349541.0841.251-01.00513451.0034.00
McCluer South-Berkeley4-50.4429332032.5635.560-20.00599229.5046.00
Riverview Gardens3-90.2545965738.2554.750-10.00434743.0047.00
University City3-90.2544963737.4253.081-01.00412541.0025.00
Affton2-80.2034951034.9051.000-10.00455245.0052.00
Hazelwood East2-110.1540577031.1559.232-01.00998849.5044.00
Northwest Cedar Hill2-150.1253685931.5350.530-00.00000.000.00
Normandy1-90.1024448624.4048.600-00.00000.000.00