Kirkwood Pioneers
801 West Essex
Kirkwood, MO 63122-3608
School Website School Email
Team Website

Conference standings
SchoolOverall%PFPAOffDefLeagueLg %Lg PFLg PALg OffLg Def
Kirkwood28-30.901921136961.9744.164-10.8032420464.8040.80
Parkway North22-60.791652138159.0049.325-01.0032325164.6050.20
Pattonville16-100.621390128153.4649.272-30.4026828953.6057.80
Webster Groves13-150.461472153552.5754.823-20.6024325348.6050.60
Ritenour11-140.441294129251.7651.681-40.2024934849.8069.60
Summit6-200.231057129140.6549.650-50.0022028244.0056.40