Hazelwood East Spartans
11300 Dunn Road
St. Louis, MO 63138-1098
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
11Desiray Blue1170.63-1618.83-1421.40-2.01-333.3
21Tristyn Bluett111029.334-7545.323-4156.111-3432.423-3271.9
33Kishae Brown11151.46-2326.14-1526.72-825.01-616.7
10Jamya Buchannan1180.72-277.42-229.10-5.04-1330.8
31Jorden Goodwin840.52-633.32-633.30-0-0-0-
51Karla Lane11242.28-2630.85-1241.73-1421.45-955.6
53Ta'liyah McCowan10575.720-4841.714-2850.06-2030.011-2642.3
22Jordyn Pebbles8739.127-4757.422-4252.45-5100.014-2166.7
43Tyanna Roby320.71-333.31-250.00-1.00-0-
55Haniyah Truman420.51-250.01-250.00-0-0-0-
14Makayla Williams11988.938-7749.436-6852.92-922.220-4742.6
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
11Desiray Blue11111.0381.095.4510.0010
21Tristyn Bluett11232.19148.73222.0084.3623
33Kishae Brown11302.710207.648.7373.278
10Jamya Buchannan118.7351.09171.55100.0016
31Jorden Goodwin8121.5480.002.2520.0013
51Karla Lane11121.1484.361.0960.008
53Ta'liyah McCowan10464.611356.607.70154.4022
22Jordyn Pebbles8232.910136.75101.2563.3820
43Tyanna Roby31.3010.002.6720.001
55Haniyah Truman451.3140.000.0001.253
14Makayla Williams11413.716256.55171.55201.0918
Click column headings to re-sort information