Hillsboro, Ill. Hiltoppers
522 East Tremont St.
Hillsboro, IL 62049-1802
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
20Mackenzie Bellaver771.03-2-2-1-1-1100.00-0-
40Maci Blankenship671.23-475.03-475.00-0-1-250.0
44Abby Courtright100.00-0-0-0-0-0-0-1.0
22Shelby Houchlei650.81-333.31-333.30-0-3-837.5
10Abbi Jett100.00-1-0-1.00-0-0-2.0
30Spencer Jorn231.50-0-0-0-0-0-3-560.0
12Sheridan Lyerla430.81-1100.01-0-0-1.01-333.3
24Sammi Matoush714120.147-41-30-21-17-2085.030-3878.9
14Kylie Miller7415.915-14-8-8100.07-6-4-1040.0
42Emily Reynolds7527.416-15-15-13-1-250.019-2479.2
34Aubry Rupert77911.331-28-18-2185.713-7-4-850.0
52Tester263.03-0-3-0-0-0-0-1.0
32Kayli Ward581.64-3-4-3-0-0-0-0-
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
20Mackenzie Bellaver70.0000.000.0000.007
40Maci Blankenship661.0060.000.0000.006
44Abby Courtright10.0000.000.0000.000
22Shelby Houchlei661.0240.000.0000.0013
10Abbi Jett10.0000.000.0000.000
30Spencer Jorn20.0000.000.0000.000
12Sheridan Lyerla40.0000.000.0000.002
24Sammi Matoush7162.34120.000.0000.0011
14Kylie Miller73.4030.000.0000.003
42Emily Reynolds771.0430.000.0000.0010
34Aubry Rupert7131.92110.000.0000.0011
52Tester20.0000.000.0000.000
32Kayli Ward51.2100.000.0000.002
Click column headings to re-sort information